countryAfrica: Cecafa Championshipstandings
11:00Uganda-South Sudan
Cancl.Zimbabwe-Ethiopia
countryAlgeria: Ligue 1standings
16:00ES Setif-USM Alger
countryArgentina: Primera B Nacionalstandings
ft FT Sarmiento Junin3 - 0Instituto
countryArgentina: Primera C Metropolitanastandings
20:00Dock Sud-Defensores Unidos
20:00San Martin Burzaco-Sportivo Italiano
countryArgentina: Primera D Metropolitanastandings
20:00Atlas-Deportivo Muniz
20:00Atlas-Deportivo Muniz
countryArgentina: Superligastandings
ft FT Chacarita Juniors3 - 0Lanus
countryArgentina: Torneo Federal Astandings
00:00Defensores Belgrano VR-Gimnasia E.R.
countryAsia: East Asian Championshipstandings
09:00China-North Korea
09:00Japan-South Korea
10:15Japan-China
07:30North Korea-South Korea
countryBelgium: Belgian Cupstandings
19:00Kortrijk-Gent
19:45Oostende-St. Liege
countryBotswana: Premier Leaguestandings
14:00Gilport Lions-Black Forest
17:00Security Systems-Sharps Shooting Stars
17:00Tafic FC-Gaborone Utd
countryBulgaria: Bulgarian Cupstandings
15:30Botev Plovdiv-Litex Lovech
countryEngland: Bostik Leaguestandings
19:45Harlow-Merstham
19:45Brightlingsea-Billericay
19:45Dorking-Leatherhead
19:45Enfield Town-Burgess Hill
19:45Folkestone-Worthing
19:45Wingate and Finchley-Tooting and Mitcham
countryEngland: Fa Cupstandings
19:45Carlisle-Gillingham FC
19:45Crewe-Blackburn
19:45Exeter-Forest Green
19:45Hereford-Fleetwood Town
19:45Peterborough-Woking
19:45Wigan-Fylde
19:45Yeovil-Port Vale
countryEngland: Premier Leaguestandings
19:45Burnley-Stoke
20:00Crystal Palace-Watford
20:00Huddersfield-Chelsea
countryEngland: Premier League International Cupstandings
19:00Newcastle Utd U23-Jong PSV
countryEngland: Professional Development Leaguestandings
14:00Bristol City U23-Colchester U23
19:00Cardiff U23-Crystal Palace U23
countryEngland: Southern Premier Leaguestandings
19:45Basingstoke-Stratford
Postp.Biggleswade Town-Hereford
19:45Gosport-Kings Lynn
19:45Kettering-Royston
19:45Redditch-Banbury
countryEngland: Vanarama National Leaguestandings
19:45Torquay-Gateshead
countryEngland: Vanarama National League Northstandings
19:45Gainsborough-Chorley
countryEngland: Vanarama National League Southstandings
19:45Hemel-Chelmsford
countryEthiopia: Premier Leaguestandings
14:00Ethiopia Bunna-St. George
countryFrance: Coupe De La Liguestandings
19:00Amiens-Tours
20:05Angers-Metz
19:00Lille-Nice
20:05Monaco-Caen
19:00Montpellier-Lyon
19:00Rennes-Marseille
19:00Strasbourg-Paris SG
17:45Toulouse-Bordeaux
countryFrance: Ligue 2standings
18:00Orleans-GFC Ajaccio
countryGermany: Bundesligastandings
17:30Wolfsburg-RB Leipzig
19:301. FSV Mainz 05-Dortmund
19:30Hamburger SV-Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30SC Freiburg-B. Monchengladbach
countryIraq: Super Leaguestandings
11:30Al Minaa-Zakho
11:30Al Zawraa-Al Diwaniya
countryItaly: Coppa Italiastandings
20:00Inter-Pordenone
countryItaly: Serie Astandings
18:00Genoa-Atalanta
countryJamaica: Premier Leaguestandings
23:00Arnett Gardens-Montego Bay
ft FT Montego Bay1 - 1Reno
countryMorocco: Botola Prostandings
16:00Raja Casablanca-Difaa El Jadidi
countryNamibia: Mtc Premiershipstandings
14:00African Stars-Tigers
countryNetherlands: Eerste Divisiestandings
19:00G.A. Eagles-Jong PSV
countryNetherlands: Eredivisiestandings
17:30Breda-Twente
19:45Zwolle-AZ Alkmaar
countryNetherlands: Reserve Leaguestandings
17:30Jong Cambuur-Jong Den Haag
countryNorthern Ireland: Irish League Cupstandings
19:45Ballymena-Cliftonville
19:45Dungannon-Crusaders
countryPoland: Ekstraklasastandings
17:00Jagiellonia-Korona Kielce
17:00Piast Gliwice-Legia
19:30Arka Gdynia-Gornik Z.
19:30Termalica B-B.-Slask Wroclaw
countrySan Marino: Campionato Sammarinesestandings
20:15Folgore-Domagnano
20:15Libertas-Tre Penne
countryScotland: Championshipstandings
19:45Inverness-Falkirk
countryScotland: Premiershipstandings
19:45Hearts-Dundee FC
19:45Ross County-Kilmarnock
countrySouth Africa: Nedbank Cupstandings
13:00Stellenbosch-Mbombela
13:00Super Eagles-Black Leopards
countrySouth America: Copa Sudamericanastandings
21:00Flamengo RJ-Independiente
countrySpain: Copa Federacionstandings
18:30Langreo-Silva SD
countryTurkey: Turkish Cupstandings
10:30Antalyaspor-Orhangazispor
12:30Bursaspor-Adanaspor AS
13:30Boluspor-Kasimpasa
14:30Trabzonspor-Erzurum BB
16:30Sivas Belediyespor-Galatasaray
18:00Manisaspor-Besiktas
countryWorld: Fifa Club World Cupstandings
17:00Gremio-Pachuca
14:00Wydad-Urawa