Soccer Fixtures for Ukraine

countryUkraine: Druha Liga
20 Oct 201715:00Lviv-Skala Stryj
21 Oct 201715:00Dnipro-Met. Zaporozhye
21 Oct 201715:00Hornostayivka-Mykolaiv 2
21 Oct 201715:00Nikopol-Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
21 Oct 201715:00Nova Kakhovka-Inhulets 2
21 Oct 201715:00Nyva Ternopil-Podillya Khmelnytskyi
21 Oct 201715:00Nyva-V-Bila Tserkva
21 Oct 201715:00Real Pharma-Dnipro-1
21 Oct 201715:00Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv-Tavriya
21 Oct 201715:00Zhytomyr-Ivano-Frankivsk
22 Oct 201715:00Bukovyna-Ahrobiznes Volochysk
25 Oct 201715:00Bila Tserkva-Zhytomyr
20 Oct 201715:00Real Pharma-Dnipro-1
20 Oct 201715:00Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv-Tavriya
22 Oct 201715:00Hornostayivka-Mykolaiv 2
22 Oct 201715:00Nova Kakhovka-Inhulets 2
countryUkraine: Persha Liga
20 Oct 201715:00Inhulets-Kramatorsk
20 Oct 201715:00Volyn Lutsk-Desna
21 Oct 201715:00FC Poltava-Hirnyk-Sport
21 Oct 201715:00Kolos Kovalyovka-Rukh Vynnyky
21 Oct 201715:00Kremin-FC Dnipro Cherkasy
21 Oct 201715:00Mykolaiv-Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
21 Oct 201715:00Obolon Brovar Kyjev-Arsenal Kiev
21 Oct 201715:00Sumy-Naftovik-Ukrnafta
22 Oct 201715:00Helios-Balkany Zorya
29 Oct 201716:00Hirnyk-Sport-Rukh Vynnyky
29 Oct 201716:00Sumy-Kolos Kovalyovka
countryUkraine: Premier League
21 Oct 201711:00Olimpik Donetsk-Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
21 Oct 201714:00Oleksandriya-Veres Rivne
21 Oct 201716:30Vorskla Poltava-Karpaty
22 Oct 201711:00Stal Kamianske-Ch. Odessa
22 Oct 201714:00Mariupol-FK Zorya Luhansk
22 Oct 201716:30Dyn. Kiev-Shakhtar Donetsk
29 Oct 201715:00FK Zorya Luhansk-Oleksandriya
29 Oct 201715:00Karpaty-Dyn. Kiev
29 Oct 201715:00Veres Rivne-Olimpik Donetsk
29 Oct 201715:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi-Vorskla Poltava
29 Oct 201715:00Ch. Odessa-Mariupol
29 Oct 201715:00Shakhtar Donetsk-Stal Kamianske
4 Nov 201715:00Mariupol-Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Nov 201715:00Oleksandriya-Ch. Odessa
4 Nov 201715:00Olimpik Donetsk-FK Zorya Luhansk
4 Nov 201715:00Stal Kamianske-Karpaty
4 Nov 201715:00Veres Rivne-Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
countryUkraine: Ukrainian Cup
25 Oct 201714:00Arsenal Kiev-Veres Rivne
25 Oct 201714:00Dnipro-1-Ch. Odessa
25 Oct 201714:00FK Zorya Luhansk-Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Oct 201714:00Ivano-Frankivsk-Desna
25 Oct 201714:00Lviv-Stal Kamianske
25 Oct 201714:00Oleksandriya-Dyn. Kiev
25 Oct 201714:00Tavriya-Mariupol
25 Oct 201714:00Vorskla Poltava-Olimpik Donetsk
countryUkraine: Youth League
20 Oct 201713:00Dynamo Kiev U21-Shakhtar Donetsk U21
20 Oct 201713:00Mariupol U21-Zorya U21
20 Oct 201713:00Oleksandriya U21-Veres Rivne U21
20 Oct 201713:00Olimpik Donetsk U21-Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21
20 Oct 201713:00Stal Kamianske U21-Ch. Odessa U21
20 Oct 201713:00Vorskla Poltava U21-Karpaty U21
28 Oct 201713:00Ch. Odessa U21-Mariupol U21
28 Oct 201713:00Karpaty U21-Dynamo Kiev U21
28 Oct 201713:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21-Stal Kamianske U21
28 Oct 201713:00Veres Rivne U21-Olimpik Donetsk U21
28 Oct 201713:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21-Vorskla Poltava U21
28 Oct 201713:00Zorya U21-Oleksandriya U21
3 Nov 201714:00Dynamo Kiev U21-Vorskla Poltava U21
3 Nov 201714:00Stal Kamianske U21-Karpaty U21
3 Nov 201714:00Mariupol U21-Shakhtar Donetsk U21
3 Nov 201714:00Oleksandriya U21-Ch. Odessa U21
3 Nov 201714:00Olimpik Donetsk U21-Zorya U21
3 Nov 201714:00Veres Rivne U21-Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21
17 Nov 201714:00Ch. Odessa U21-Olimpik Donetsk U21
17 Nov 201714:00Zorya U21-Veres Rivne U21