Soccer Fixtures for Turkey

countryTurkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
21 Oct 201711:30Etimesgut-Keciorengucu
21 Oct 201712:00Bodrumspor-Tokatspor
21 Oct 201712:00Eyupspor-Kastamonuspor
21 Oct 201712:00Inegolspor-Sancaktepe
21 Oct 201712:00Kocaeli Birlikspor-Afjet Afyonspor
21 Oct 201712:00Menemen Bld.-Hatayspor
21 Oct 201712:00Sariyer-Amedspor
21 Oct 201712:00Tuzlaspor-Mersin
21 Oct 201716:00Bucaspor-Sivas Belediyespor
29 Oct 201711:00Amedspor-Inegolspor
29 Oct 201711:00Sivas Belediyespor-Tuzlaspor
29 Oct 201711:30Hatayspor-Etimesgut
29 Oct 201711:30Tokatspor-Menemen Bld.
countryTurkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
21 Oct 201711:30Bugsasspor-Gumushanespor
21 Oct 201711:30Hacettepe-Pendikspor
21 Oct 201711:30Nigde Belediyespor-Anadolu Selcukspor
21 Oct 201710:30Bandirmaspor-Kahramanmarasspor
21 Oct 201712:00Karsiyaka-Zonguldak
21 Oct 201712:00Kirklarelispor-Altay
21 Oct 201712:00Silivrispor-Sanliurfaspor
21 Oct 201713:00Sakaryaspor-Nazillispor
21 Oct 201716:00Fethiyespor-Karagumruk
29 Oct 201711:30Anadolu Selcukspor-Fethiyespor
29 Oct 201711:30Gumushanespor-Hacettepe
29 Oct 201711:30Zonguldak-Bugsasspor
29 Oct 201712:00Karagumruk-Kirklarelispor
29 Oct 201712:00Pendikspor-Nigde Belediyespor
countryTurkey: Super Lig
20 Oct 201717:00Antalyaspor-Kasimpasa
20 Oct 201717:00Goztepe-Alanyaspor
21 Oct 201711:00Osmanlispor-Kardemir Karabuk
21 Oct 201713:30Akhisar Genclik Spor-Genclerbirligi
21 Oct 201716:30Yeni Malatyaspor-Trabzonspor
22 Oct 201711:00Sivasspor-Bursaspor
22 Oct 201713:30Kayserispor-Konyaspor
22 Oct 201716:30Galatasaray-Fenerbahce
23 Oct 201717:00Besiktas-Basaksehir
27 Oct 201717:00Kasimpasa-Goztepe
28 Oct 201711:00Konyaspor-Osmanlispor
28 Oct 201713:30Basaksehir-Akhisar Genclik Spor
28 Oct 201716:30Alanyaspor-Besiktas
29 Oct 201711:00Genclerbirligi-Yeni Malatyaspor
29 Oct 201711:00Kardemir Karabuk-Sivasspor
29 Oct 201713:30Bursaspor-Antalyaspor
countryTurkey: Tff 1. Lig
22 Oct 201717:00Adanaspor AS-Ankaragucu
22 Oct 201715:00Boluspor-Balikesirspor
22 Oct 201717:00Denizlispor-Adana Demirspor
22 Oct 201712:30Elazigspor-Samsunspor
22 Oct 201712:30Eskisehirspor-Erzurum BB
22 Oct 201710:00Giresunspor-Manisaspor
22 Oct 201717:00Istanbulspor AS-Altinordu
20 Oct 201715:00Adanaspor AS-Ankaragucu
21 Oct 201710:00Denizlispor-Adana Demirspor
21 Oct 201710:00Istanbulspor AS-Altinordu
21 Oct 201716:30Elazigspor-Samsunspor
21 Oct 201716:30Gaziantepspor-Rizespor
22 Oct 201710:00Umraniyespor-Gaziantep
27 Oct 201715:00Samsunspor-Gaziantepspor
28 Oct 201710:00Balikesirspor-Adanaspor AS
28 Oct 201716:30Altinordu-Eskisehirspor
29 Oct 201710:00Erzurum BB-Denizlispor
29 Oct 201710:00Gaziantep-Elazigspor
29 Oct 201712:30Adana Demirspor-Giresunspor
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1
21 Oct 201711:0012 Bingol-Orhangazispor
21 Oct 201711:00Bayburt-Bergama Bld.
21 Oct 201711:00Ofspor-Batman Petrolspor
21 Oct 201711:30Duzcespor-Yomraspor
21 Oct 201711:30Erzin-Kemerspor 2003
21 Oct 201712:00Halide E.-Kozan
21 Oct 201716:00Dardanelspor-Bayrampasa
22 Oct 201710:30Erbaaspor-Manisa
22 Oct 201711:30Altindag Bld.-Catalca
28 Oct 201711:00Yomraspor-Dardanelspor
28 Oct 201712:00Orhangazispor-Erzin
29 Oct 201711:00Batman Petrolspor-Erbaaspor
29 Oct 201711:30Kozan-Bayburt
29 Oct 201712:00Bayrampasa-Altindag Bld.
29 Oct 201712:00Manisa-Halide E.
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2
21 Oct 201711:0024 Erzincanspor-Yeni Orduspor
21 Oct 201711:00Diyarbekirspor-Darica Genclerbirligi
21 Oct 201711:00Trabzon-Ankara Demirspor
21 Oct 201711:00Vanspor Bld.-Golcukspor
21 Oct 201711:30Kirikhanspor-Pazarspor
21 Oct 201712:00Anatolia Bagcilar-Muglaspor
21 Oct 201712:00Tire-Erokspor
21 Oct 201712:00Yesil Bursa-Ergene Velimese
22 Oct 201712:00Turgutluspor-Kayseri Erciyesspor
29 Oct 201711:00Pazarspor-Yesil Bursa
29 Oct 201711:00Yeni Orduspor-Vanspor Bld.
29 Oct 201711:30Kayseri Erciyesspor-Trabzon
29 Oct 201712:00Ergene Velimese-Anatolia Bagcilar
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3
21 Oct 201711:00Arsinspor-Elaziz Bld.
21 Oct 201711:00Karakopru-Duzyurtspor
21 Oct 201712:00Aydinspor-Cizrespor
21 Oct 201712:00Sultanbeyli-Tepecik
21 Oct 201716:00Kocaelispor-Payasspor
21 Oct 201716:00Tarsus-Corum
22 Oct 201711:30Osmaniyespor-Ankara Adliyespor
22 Oct 201712:00Tekirdagspor-Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
22 Oct 201712:00Utas Usakspor-Karacabey Birlikspor
28 Oct 201711:00Duzyurtspor-Aydinspor
28 Oct 201711:30Ankara Adliyespor-Sultanbeyli
29 Oct 201710:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu-Karakopru
29 Oct 201711:00Cizrespor-Arsinspor
29 Oct 201711:00Elaziz Bld.-Tarsus
countryTurkey: Turkish Cup
24 Oct 201717:30Akhisar Genclik Spor-24 Erzincanspor
24 Oct 201715:30Alanyaspor-Edirnespor
24 Oct 201716:00Altindag Bld.-Bursaspor
24 Oct 201713:00Altinordu-Karsspor
24 Oct 201716:00Batman Petrolspor-Denizlispor
24 Oct 201716:00Bucaspor-Amedspor
24 Oct 201716:00Corum-Trabzonspor
24 Oct 201716:00Elazigspor-Sivas Belediyespor
24 Oct 201711:30Etimesgut-Antalyaspor
24 Oct 201716:00Fethiyespor-Adanaspor AS
24 Oct 201716:00Gaziantep-Ankara Demirspor
24 Oct 201716:00Giresunspor-Menemen Bld.
24 Oct 201716:00Istanbulspor AS-Afjet Afyonspor
24 Oct 201716:00Kahramanmarasspor-Rizespor
24 Oct 201716:00Kardemir Karabuk-Keciorengucu
24 Oct 201714:00Kasimpasa-Nigde Belediyespor
24 Oct 201716:00Manisaspor-Hatayspor
24 Oct 201716:00Orhangazispor-Sanliurfaspor
24 Oct 201710:00Sariyer-Adana Demirspor
24 Oct 201716:00Sivasspor-Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
25 Oct 201710:00Batman Petrolspor-Denizlispor
25 Oct 201710:00Eyupspor-Gumushanespor
25 Oct 201710:00Istanbulspor AS-Afjet Afyonspor
25 Oct 201710:00Ofspor-Yeni Malatyaspor
25 Oct 201710:00Orhangazispor-Sanliurfaspor
25 Oct 201711:30Corum-Trabzonspor
25 Oct 201713:30Elazigspor-Sivas Belediyespor
25 Oct 201714:00Genclerbirligi-Tuzlaspor
25 Oct 201715:30Sivasspor-Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
25 Oct 201716:00Bucaspor-Amedspor
25 Oct 201716:00Erzurum BB-Tire
25 Oct 201716:00Gaziantep-Ankara Demirspor