Soccer Fixtures for Switzerland

countrySwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
21 Oct 201715:00Etoile-Carouge-Azzurri Lausanne
21 Oct 201715:30Dudingen-Echallens
21 Oct 201715:30Vevey-Grand-Lancy
21 Oct 201716:00Meyrin-Portalban
21 Oct 201716:00Young Boys II-Martigny
22 Oct 201712:30Lausanne II-Fribourg
22 Oct 201713:00Thun II-Oberwallis Naters
28 Oct 201715:00Azzurri Lausanne-Young Boys II
28 Oct 201715:00Grand-Lancy-Dudingen
28 Oct 201715:30Portalban-Martigny
28 Oct 201716:00Meyrin-Thun II
29 Oct 201713:30Oberwallis Naters-Vevey
29 Oct 201713:30Fribourg-Etoile-Carouge
31 Oct 201718:30Echallens-Lausanne II
4 Nov 201715:30Martigny-Azzurri Lausanne
4 Nov 201716:00Etoile-Carouge-Echallens
4 Nov 201716:30Dudingen-Oberwallis Naters
4 Nov 201716:30Vevey-Meyrin
4 Nov 201717:00Young Boys II-Fribourg
countrySwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
21 Oct 201714:00Baden-Buochs
21 Oct 201714:00Black Stars-Schotz
21 Oct 201714:30Sursee-Langenthal
21 Oct 201715:00Munsingen-Solothurn
21 Oct 201714:00Luzern II-Zug
22 Oct 201714:00Delemont-Kickers Luzern
22 Oct 201714:00Grasshopper II-Bassecourt
28 Oct 201713:00Black Stars-Sursee
28 Oct 201714:00Zug-Grasshopper II
28 Oct 201715:00Buochs-Luzern II
28 Oct 201715:15Kickers Luzern-Baden
28 Oct 201717:00Bassecourt-Munsingen
29 Oct 201713:30Schotz-Solothurn
29 Oct 201714:00Langenthal-Delemont
4 Nov 201715:00Baden-Langenthal
4 Nov 201715:00Luzern II-Kickers Luzern
4 Nov 201715:30Sursee-Schotz
4 Nov 201716:00Solothurn-Bassecourt
5 Nov 201713:00Delemont-Black Stars
countrySwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
21 Oct 201714:00Eschen-Balzers
21 Oct 201714:00Mendrisio-Stabio-Hongg
21 Oct 201714:00Red Star Zurich-Gossau
21 Oct 201714:00St. Gallen II-Tuggen
21 Oct 201714:00Winterthur II-Kosova
21 Oct 201715:00Seuzach-Wettswil-Bonstetten
21 Oct 201716:30Bellinzona-Thalwil
28 Oct 201714:00Balzers-Seuzach
28 Oct 201714:00Hongg-Thalwil
28 Oct 201714:00Tuggen-Bellinzona
28 Oct 201714:00Wettswil-Bonstetten-St. Gallen II
28 Oct 201715:00Gossau-Eschen
29 Oct 201713:30Mendrisio-Stabio-Winterthur II
29 Oct 201714:30Kosova-Red Star Zurich
4 Nov 201714:00Eschen-Kosova
4 Nov 201715:00Red Star Zurich-Mendrisio-Stabio
4 Nov 201715:00Thalwil-Tuggen
4 Nov 201716:00Seuzach-Gossau
4 Nov 201717:30Bellinzona-Wettswil-Bonstetten
countrySwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
21 Oct 201713:00Basel II-United Zurich
21 Oct 201713:00Sion II-Kriens
21 Oct 201714:00Breitenrain-Cham
21 Oct 201714:00YF Juventus-Stade Nyonnais
21 Oct 201714:00Old Boys-Bavois
21 Oct 201715:00Lausanne Ouchy-Bruhl
21 Oct 201715:30La Chaux-De-Fonds-Koniz
21 Oct 201715:30Yverdon-Zurich II
28 Oct 201714:00Breitenrain-Basel II
28 Oct 201714:00Cham-Zurich II
28 Oct 201714:00Koniz-Lausanne Ouchy
28 Oct 201714:00United Zurich-YF Juventus
28 Oct 201714:30Bruhl-Old Boys
28 Oct 201715:00Bavois-Yverdon
28 Oct 201716:00Kriens-La Chaux-De-Fonds
29 Oct 201714:00Stade Nyonnais-Sion II
4 Nov 201714:00Basel II-Cham
4 Nov 201715:00Old Boys-Koniz
4 Nov 201715:00YF Juventus-Breitenrain
4 Nov 201715:00Zurich II-Bavois
countrySwitzerland: Challenge League
20 Oct 201718:00Vaduz-Xamax
21 Oct 201717:00Chiasso-Schaffhausen
21 Oct 201717:00Servette Geneve FC-Rapperswil
22 Oct 201714:00Wohlen-Wil
23 Oct 201718:00Aarau-Winterthur
28 Oct 201717:00Rapperswil-Chiasso
28 Oct 201717:00Schaffhausen-Aarau
29 Oct 201715:00Winterthur-Vaduz
29 Oct 201715:00Xamax-Wohlen
30 Oct 201719:00Wil-Servette Geneve FC
3 Nov 201719:00Schaffhausen-Xamax
4 Nov 201718:00Servette Geneve FC-Winterthur
4 Nov 201718:00Wil-Chiasso
5 Nov 201715:00Vaduz-Aarau
6 Nov 201719:00Wohlen-Rapperswil
17 Nov 201719:00Aarau-Servette Geneve FC
18 Nov 201718:00Rapperswil-Xamax
18 Nov 201718:00Winterthur-Wil
countrySwitzerland: Super League
21 Oct 201717:00Basel-Thun
21 Oct 201717:00Zurich-Grasshoppers
22 Oct 201714:00Luzern-Young Boys
22 Oct 201714:00Sion-Lugano
22 Oct 201714:00St. Gallen-Lausanne
28 Oct 201717:00Lausanne-Thun
28 Oct 201717:00Zurich-Basel
29 Oct 201715:00Lugano-Luzern
29 Oct 201715:00St. Gallen-Grasshoppers
29 Oct 201715:00Young Boys-Sion
4 Nov 201718:00Grasshoppers-Lausanne
4 Nov 201718:00Sion-Zurich
5 Nov 201715:00Basel-Young Boys
5 Nov 201715:00Luzern-St. Gallen
5 Nov 201715:00Thun-Lugano
18 Nov 201718:00Basel-Sion
18 Nov 201718:00St. Gallen-Lugano
countrySwitzerland: Swiss Cup
24 Oct 201718:00Lausanne Ouchy-Zurich
25 Oct 201717:15Stade Nyonnais-Thun
25 Oct 201717:30Munsingen-Young Boys
25 Oct 201718:00Rapperswil-Basel
25 Oct 201718:30Lausanne-Grasshoppers
26 Oct 201717:30Schotz-Lugano
26 Oct 201718:00Echallens-Luzern
26 Oct 201718:15Delemont-St. Gallen