Soccer Fixtures for Sweden

countrySweden: Allsvenskan
20 Oct 201717:00Orebro-Halmstad
21 Oct 201714:00AFC Eskilstuna-Elfsborg
22 Oct 201713:00Goteborg-Ostersunds
22 Oct 201713:00Sundsvall-Norrkoping
22 Oct 201715:30Djurgarden-Hacken
23 Oct 201717:00Jonkopings-Kalmar
23 Oct 201717:00Hammarby-Sirius
23 Oct 201717:00Malmo FF-AIK
28 Oct 201712:00Ostersunds-Elfsborg
28 Oct 201714:00Halmstad-AFC Eskilstuna
29 Oct 201714:00Sirius-Malmo FF
29 Oct 201714:00Sundsvall-Hammarby
29 Oct 201716:30Djurgarden-Jonkopings
29 Oct 201716:30Hacken-Kalmar
30 Oct 201718:00Norrkoping-Orebro
countrySweden: Allsvenskan Women
28 Oct 201712:00Vittsjo W-Hammarby W
29 Oct 201713:00Kvarnsvedens W-Linkopings W
29 Oct 201713:00Rosengard W-Pitea W
29 Oct 201714:00Eskilstuna United W-Goteborg W
29 Oct 201714:00Kristianstads W-Bunkeflo W
30 Oct 201718:00Orebro W-Djurgarden W
4 Nov 201713:00Kvarnsvedens W-Rosengard W
4 Nov 201714:00Linkopings W-Eskilstuna United W
4 Nov 201714:00Vittsjo W-Orebro W
5 Nov 201713:00Goteborg W-Djurgarden W
5 Nov 201713:00Pitea W-Bunkeflo W
5 Nov 201714:00Hammarby W-Kristianstads W
12 Nov 201714:30Bunkeflo W-Linkopings W
12 Nov 201714:30Djurgarden W-Pitea W
12 Nov 201714:30Eskilstuna United W-Vittsjo W
12 Nov 201714:30Kristianstads W-Kvarnsvedens W
12 Nov 201714:30Rosengard W-Hammarby W
countrySweden: Division 1 - Norra
21 Oct 201713:00Umea FC-Nykopings
21 Oct 201713:00Carlstad-Arameisk-Syrianska
22 Oct 201712:00Team TG FF-Akropolis
22 Oct 201713:00Vasalunds-IFK Lulea
22 Oct 201714:00Assyriska FF-Sollentuna
22 Oct 201714:00Vasteras SK-Enskede
23 Oct 201717:00Brage-Sandvikens
29 Oct 201712:00Nykopings-Sollentuna
29 Oct 201713:00Umea FC-Enskede
29 Oct 201714:00Akropolis-Sandvikens
29 Oct 201714:00Arameisk-Syrianska-Assyriska FF
29 Oct 201714:00IFK Lulea-Carlstad
29 Oct 201715:00Vasteras SK-Team TG FF
29 Oct 201716:00Brage-Vasalunds
countrySweden: Division 1 - Södra
21 Oct 201712:00Oskarshamns-Landskrona
21 Oct 201714:00Assyriska BK-Karlskrona
21 Oct 201714:00Husqvarna-Oddevold
21 Oct 201714:00Kristianstads-Skovde AIK
22 Oct 201713:00Mjallby-Angelholms
22 Oct 201715:00Rosengard-Utsiktens
23 Oct 201717:00Ljungskile-Qviding
28 Oct 201713:00Oddevold-Landskrona
28 Oct 201713:00Qviding-Rosengard
28 Oct 201714:00Karlskrona-Husqvarna
28 Oct 201714:00Skovde AIK-Assyriska BK
28 Oct 201714:00Utsiktens-Kristianstads
29 Oct 201714:00Angelholms-Ljungskile
29 Oct 201714:00Mjallby-Oskarshamns
4 Nov 201714:00Ljungskile-Mjallby
countrySweden: Elitettan Women
5 Nov 201712:00Umea W-Mallbackens W
countrySweden: Superettan
17 Oct 201717:00Syrianska-Brommapojkarna
21 Oct 201712:00GAIS-Norrby
21 Oct 201712:00Gefle-Frej
21 Oct 201714:00Degerfors-Helsingborg
21 Oct 201714:00Varbergs-Orgryte
22 Oct 201713:00Trelleborgs-Atvidabergs
22 Oct 201715:30Osters-Falkenbergs
23 Oct 201717:00Varnamo-Syrianska
24 Oct 201717:00Brommapojkarna-Dalkurd
27 Oct 201717:00Frej-Trelleborgs
28 Oct 201712:00Dalkurd-GAIS
28 Oct 201714:00Varbergs-Atvidabergs
29 Oct 201714:00Gefle-Degerfors
29 Oct 201714:00Orgryte-Helsingborg
29 Oct 201716:30Syrianska-Falkenbergs
30 Oct 201718:00Norrby-Varnamo