Soccer Fixtures for Sweden

countrySweden: Allsvenskan
1 Apr 201817:00AIK-Dalkurd
1 Apr 201817:00Elfsborg-Malmo FF
1 Apr 201817:00Hacken-Kalmar
1 Apr 201817:00Hammarby-Sirius
1 Apr 201817:00Norrkoping-Brommapojkarna
1 Apr 201817:00Ostersunds-Djurgarden
1 Apr 201817:00Sundsvall-Orebro
1 Apr 201817:00Trelleborgs-Goteborg
8 Apr 201817:00Brommapojkarna-Hacken
8 Apr 201817:00Dalkurd-Ostersunds
8 Apr 201817:00Djurgarden-Trelleborgs
8 Apr 201817:00Goteborg-Hammarby
8 Apr 201817:00Kalmar-Elfsborg
8 Apr 201817:00Malmo FF-AIK
8 Apr 201817:00Orebro-Norrkoping
8 Apr 201817:00Sirius-Sundsvall
15 Apr 201817:00AIK-Djurgarden
15 Apr 201817:00Hammarby-Brommapojkarna
15 Apr 201817:00Ostersunds-Goteborg
15 Apr 201817:00Trelleborgs-Orebro
15 Apr 201817:00Hacken-Dalkurd
15 Apr 201817:00Norrkoping-Kalmar
15 Apr 201817:00Sundsvall-Malmo FF
2 Apr 201813:00AIK-Dalkurd
2 Apr 201813:00Norrkoping-Brommapojkarna
2 Apr 201815:30Elfsborg-Malmo FF
2 Apr 201815:30Sundsvall-Orebro
7 Apr 201814:00Orebro-Norrkoping
9 Apr 201817:00Brommapojkarna-Hacken
9 Apr 201817:00Malmo FF-AIK
10 Apr 201817:00Goteborg-Hammarby
13 Apr 201817:00Sundsvall-Malmo FF
13 Apr 201817:00Trelleborgs-Orebro
14 Apr 201812:00Elfsborg-Sirius
14 Apr 201814:00Hacken-Dalkurd
countrySweden: Allsvenskan Women
15 Apr 201813:00Djurgarden W-Eskilstuna United W
15 Apr 201813:00Hammarby W-Bunkeflo W
15 Apr 201813:00Kristianstads W-Vittsjo W
15 Apr 201813:00Rosengard W-Goteborg W
22 Apr 201813:00Bunkeflo W-Kristianstads W
22 Apr 201813:00Eskilstuna United W-Pitea W
22 Apr 201813:00Goteborg W-Hammarby W
22 Apr 201813:00Vittsjo W-Linkopings W
29 Apr 201813:00Goteborg W-Bunkeflo W
29 Apr 201813:00Kristianstads W-Linkopings W
29 Apr 201813:00Pitea W-Djurgarden W
29 Apr 201813:00Rosengard W-Eskilstuna United W
6 May 201813:00Bunkeflo W-Vittsjo W
6 May 201813:00Eskilstuna United W-Hammarby W
14 Apr 201812:00Hammarby W-Bunkeflo W
14 Apr 201813:00Djurgarden W-Eskilstuna United W
14 Apr 201813:00Kristianstads W-Vittsjo W
16 Apr 201816:30Rosengard W-Goteborg W
21 Apr 201813:00Goteborg W-Hammarby W
21 Apr 201814:00Bunkeflo W-Kristianstads W
26 Apr 201816:30Rosengard W-Eskilstuna United W
28 Apr 201813:00Kristianstads W-Linkopings W
5 May 201813:00Bunkeflo W-Vittsjo W
5 May 201813:00Djurgarden W-Rosengard W
countrySweden: Division 1 - Norra
7 Apr 201812:00Skelleftea-Vasteras SK
7 Apr 201812:00Umea FC-Sandvikens
7 Apr 201814:00Arameisk-Syrianska-Rynninge
7 Apr 201814:00Linkoping City-Nykopings
8 Apr 201812:00Forward-Assyriska FF
8 Apr 201814:00Akropolis-Team TG FF
8 Apr 201814:00Karlslunds-Sollentuna
8 Apr 201814:00Syrianska-Carlstad
14 Apr 201812:00Sandvikens-Karlslunds
14 Apr 201813:00Rynninge-Linkoping City
14 Apr 201814:00Vasteras SK-Akropolis
15 Apr 201813:00Carlstad-Forward
15 Apr 201814:00Assyriska FF-Arameisk-Syrianska
15 Apr 201814:00Nykopings-Umea FC
15 Apr 201814:00Team TG FF-Syrianska
15 Apr 201815:00Sollentuna-Skelleftea
21 Apr 201812:00Rynninge-Assyriska FF
21 Apr 201812:00Skelleftea-Sandvikens
21 Apr 201814:00Karlslunds-Carlstad
21 Apr 201814:00Umea FC-Linkoping City
countrySweden: Division 1 - Södra
7 Apr 201812:00Eskilsminne-Kristianstads
7 Apr 201812:00Lunds-Torns
7 Apr 201812:00Tvaakers-Utsiktens
7 Apr 201813:00Atvidabergs-Ljungskile
7 Apr 201813:00Grebbestads-Oskarshamns
7 Apr 201814:00Skovde AIK-Angelholms
8 Apr 201814:00Husqvarna-Mjallby
8 Apr 201814:00Karlskrona-Oddevold
14 Apr 201813:00Torns-Grebbestads
14 Apr 201814:00Kristianstads-Lunds
14 Apr 201814:00Oskarshamns-Tvaakers
14 Apr 201814:00Utsiktens-Atvidabergs
15 Apr 201814:00Angelholms-Karlskrona
15 Apr 201814:00Ljungskile-Eskilsminne
15 Apr 201814:00Mjallby-Skovde AIK
16 Apr 201817:00Oddevold-Husqvarna
21 Apr 201812:00Atvidabergs-Oskarshamns
21 Apr 201812:00Torns-Ljungskile
21 Apr 201813:00Husqvarna-Utsiktens
21 Apr 201813:00Tvaakers-Mjallby
21 Apr 201813:00Grebbestads-Karlskrona
21 Apr 201813:00Eskilsminne-Oddevold
countrySweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
7 Apr 201812:00FBK Karlstad-Vanersborgs IF
7 Apr 201813:00Gauthiod-Torslanda
7 Apr 201813:00Vanersborgs FK-Vargarda IK
7 Apr 201814:00Karlstad-Uddevalla
7 Apr 201814:00Stenungsunds-Nordvarmland
9 Apr 201817:00Trollhattan-Skoftebyns
14 Apr 201812:00Torslanda-Stenungsunds
14 Apr 201812:00Vanersborgs IF-Gauthiod
14 Apr 201814:00Nordvarmland-Trollhattan
14 Apr 201814:00Skoftebyns-Orebro Syr.
14 Apr 201814:00Uddevalla-FBK Karlstad
14 Apr 201814:00Vargarda IK-Karlstad
21 Apr 201813:00Gauthiod-FBK Karlstad
21 Apr 201813:00Vanersborgs FK-Skoftebyns
21 Apr 201814:00Orebro Syr.-Nordvarmland
21 Apr 201814:00Stenungsunds-Vanersborgs IF
21 Apr 201814:00Vargarda IK-Uddevalla
countrySweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
7 Apr 201812:00Karlbergs-Upsala
7 Apr 201812:00Stromsbergs-Lidingo IFK
7 Apr 201812:00Taby-Bollnas
7 Apr 201813:00Norrtalje-Skiljebo
7 Apr 201814:00Mora-Valbo FF
8 Apr 201814:30Gute-Vasalunds
14 Apr 201812:00Bollnas-Stromsbergs
14 Apr 201813:00Skiljebo-Gute
14 Apr 201814:00Lidingo IFK-Norrtalje
15 Apr 201812:00Upsala-Taby
15 Apr 201813:00Valbo FF-Sundbybergs
15 Apr 201814:00Vasalunds-Mora
21 Apr 201810:00Mora-Gute
21 Apr 201812:00Karlbergs-Valbo FF
21 Apr 201812:00Norrtalje-Bollnas
21 Apr 201812:00Stromsbergs-Upsala
21 Apr 201812:00Sundbybergs-Vasalunds
countrySweden: Division 2 - Norrland
7 Apr 201811:00Hudiksvalls-Bodens
7 Apr 201811:00Pitea-Ytterhogdals
7 Apr 201812:00Harnosands-Ostersund IFK
7 Apr 201812:00IFK Lulea-Friska Viljor
7 Apr 201812:00Taftea IK-Kramfors-Alliansen
7 Apr 201814:00Gaellivare Malmberget-Moron
14 Apr 201811:00Bodens-IFK Lulea
14 Apr 201811:00Ytterhogdals-Gaellivare Malmberget
14 Apr 201812:00Friska Viljor-Timra
14 Apr 201812:00Moron-Taftea IK
14 Apr 201812:00Ostersund IFK-Pitea
14 Apr 201813:00Kramfors-Alliansen-Hudiksvalls
21 Apr 201810:00Gaellivare Malmberget-Ostersund IFK
21 Apr 201812:00IFK Lulea-Kramfors-Alliansen
21 Apr 201812:00Timra-Bodens
21 Apr 201814:00Hudiksvalls-Moron
21 Apr 201814:00Taftea IK-Ytterhogdals
21 Apr 201814:00Pitea-Harnosands
countrySweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
7 Apr 201812:00IFK Berga-Hassleholms IF
7 Apr 201812:00IFK Hassleholm-Lindsdals
7 Apr 201814:00Assyriska IK-Osterlen FF
14 Apr 201813:00Dalstorps-Asarums
14 Apr 201813:00Hassleholms IF-Assyriska IK
15 Apr 201812:00Nosaby IF-IFK Berga
21 Apr 201812:00IFK Hassleholm-Dalstorps
21 Apr 201813:00Assyriska IK-IFK Berga
21 Apr 201813:00Lindsdals-Nosaby IF
21 Apr 201813:00Asarums-Rappe GOIF
countrySweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
7 Apr 201812:00Enskede-Motala
7 Apr 201812:00Haninge-Varmdo
7 Apr 201812:00Huddinge-Sylvia
7 Apr 201814:00Newroz-Sodertalje FK
8 Apr 201814:00AFK Linkopings-Aspudden Tellus
8 Apr 201814:00Eskilstuna City-Varmbols
14 Apr 201812:00Varmbols-Enskede
14 Apr 201812:00Varmdo-AFK Linkopings
14 Apr 201813:00Sodertalje FK-Huddinge
14 Apr 201814:00Aspudden Tellus-Sleipner
14 Apr 201814:00Sylvia-Haninge
21 Apr 201812:00Haninge-Sodertalje FK
21 Apr 201814:00AFK Linkopings-Sylvia
22 Apr 201812:00Varmbols-Motala
22 Apr 201814:00Eskilstuna City-Aspudden Tellus
22 Apr 201814:00Sleipner-Varmdo
countrySweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
7 Apr 201811:00Lindome-Prespa Birlik
7 Apr 201812:00Olympic-Hittarps
7 Apr 201812:00Ullareds IK-Varbergs GIF
7 Apr 201814:00Assyriska BK-Vinbergs
7 Apr 201814:00Halmia-Savedalens
8 Apr 201812:00Hogaborgs-Kvarnby
9 Apr 201817:00Rosengard-IFK Malmo
14 Apr 201811:00Hittarps-Ullareds IK
14 Apr 201812:00Kvarnby-Halmia
14 Apr 201812:00Prespa Birlik-Assyriska BK
14 Apr 201812:00Vinbergs-Olympic
14 Apr 201813:00Varbergs GIF-Rosengard
15 Apr 201813:00Savedalens-Lindome
16 Apr 201817:00IFK Malmo-Hogaborgs
21 Apr 201811:00Lindome-Kvarnby
21 Apr 201812:00Olympic-Prespa Birlik
21 Apr 201812:00Rosengard-Ullareds IK
21 Apr 201812:00Vinbergs-Hittarps
21 Apr 201814:00Assyriska BK-Savedalens
21 Apr 201814:00Halmia-IFK Malmo
countrySweden: Elitettan Women
15 Apr 201810:00AIK W-Umea W
28 Apr 201813:00Kvarnsvedens W-Mallbackens W
countrySweden: Superettan
1 Apr 201815:00AFC Eskilstuna-Brage
1 Apr 201815:00Frej-Norrby
1 Apr 201815:00GAIS-Jonkopings
1 Apr 201815:00Gefle-Varnamo
1 Apr 201815:00Halmstad-Helsingborg
1 Apr 201815:00Landskrona-Falkenbergs
1 Apr 201815:00Osters-Degerfors
1 Apr 201815:00Varbergs-Orgryte
8 Apr 201815:00Brage-Gefle
8 Apr 201815:00Degerfors-Halmstad
8 Apr 201815:00Falkenbergs-AFC Eskilstuna
8 Apr 201815:00Helsingborg-Osters
8 Apr 201815:00Jonkopings-Landskrona
8 Apr 201815:00Norrby-Varbergs
8 Apr 201815:00Orgryte-Frej
8 Apr 201815:00Varnamo-GAIS
15 Apr 201815:00Frej-Helsingborg
15 Apr 201815:00GAIS-Falkenbergs
15 Apr 201815:00Gefle-Degerfors
15 Apr 201815:00Varbergs-Jonkopings
15 Apr 201815:00AFC Eskilstuna-Varnamo
15 Apr 201815:00Halmstad-Norrby
15 Apr 201815:00Landskrona-Orgryte
31 Mar 201812:00Halmstad-Helsingborg
31 Mar 201814:00AFC Eskilstuna-Brage
2 Apr 201813:00Frej-Norrby
2 Apr 201813:00Gefle-Varnamo
3 Apr 201817:00Varbergs-Orgryte
7 Apr 201812:00Degerfors-Halmstad
7 Apr 201814:00Falkenbergs-AFC Eskilstuna
7 Apr 201814:00Jonkopings-Landskrona
9 Apr 201817:00Brage-Gefle
10 Apr 201817:00Varnamo-GAIS
14 Apr 201812:00Frej-Helsingborg
14 Apr 201814:00Gefle-Degerfors
14 Apr 201814:00Osters-Brage
countrySweden: Svenska Cupen
18 Feb 201814:00Jonkopings-Frej
18 Feb 201814:00Tvaakers-Orebro
18 Feb 201814:00Vasalunds-Hammarby
18 Feb 201816:00Brommapojkarna-Gefle
18 Feb 201816:00Hacken-Varnamo
18 Feb 201816:00Malmo FF-Dalkurd
19 Feb 201818:00Djurgarden-Degerfors
19 Feb 201818:00Elfsborg-GAIS
24 Feb 201811:00Frej-Djurgarden
24 Feb 201813:00Goteborg-Osters
24 Feb 201813:00Orebro-Helsingborg
24 Feb 201813:00Tvaakers-Norrkoping
24 Feb 201813:00Sundsvall-Varnamo
countrySweden: Svenska Cupen Women
18 Feb 201814:00Pitea W-Hammarby W
10 Mar 201812:15Eskilstuna United W-Kvarnsvedens W
11 Mar 201812:00Rosengard W-Kristianstads W