Soccer Fixtures for Spain

countrySpain: Copa Federacion
22 Feb 201819:00Ontinyent-Betis B
22 Feb 201819:00Saguntino-UP Plasencia
22 Feb 201819:00SD Logrones-Vilafranca
22 Feb 201819:00Union Montanesa Escobedo-Pontevedra
21 Feb 201818:00Saguntino-UP Plasencia
21 Feb 201818:00Ontinyent-Betis B
21 Feb 201819:00SD Logrones-Vilafranca
21 Feb 201819:00Union Montanesa Escobedo-Pontevedra
countrySpain: Laliga
18 Feb 201811:00Real Sociedad-Levante
18 Feb 201815:15Atl. Madrid-Ath Bilbao
18 Feb 201817:30Espanyol-Villarreal
18 Feb 201819:45Betis-Real Madrid
19 Feb 201820:00Getafe-Celta Vigo
21 Feb 201817:45Leganes-Real Madrid
23 Feb 201820:00Dep. La Coruna-Espanyol
24 Feb 201812:00Celta Vigo-Eibar
24 Feb 201815:15Real Madrid-Alaves
24 Feb 201817:30Leganes-Las Palmas
countrySpain: Laliga2
18 Feb 201811:00Sevilla FC B-Almeria
18 Feb 201815:00Cordoba-Granada CF
18 Feb 201817:00Leonesa-Rayo Vallecano
18 Feb 201817:00Numancia-Cadiz CF
18 Feb 201819:00Lugo-Barcelona B
23 Feb 201820:00Gijon-Osasuna
24 Feb 201815:00Barcelona B-Gimnastic
24 Feb 201817:00Almeria-Leonesa
countrySpain: Primera Division Women
18 Feb 201812:00Barcelona W-Athletic Bilbao W
18 Feb 201811:00Betis W-Albacete W
18 Feb 201811:00Rayo Vallecano W-Huelva W
18 Feb 201811:00Atletico Madrid W-Valencia W
18 Feb 201811:30Espanyol W-Levante W
18 Feb 201811:00Tenerife W-Real Sociedad W
25 Feb 201811:00Huelva W-Atletico Madrid W
25 Feb 201811:00Levante W-Rayo Vallecano W
25 Feb 201811:00Santa Teresa W-Tenerife W
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
18 Feb 201811:00Atl. Madrid B-Toledo
18 Feb 201811:00Dep. La Coruna B-Ponferradina
18 Feb 201811:00Union Adarve-Fuenlabrada
18 Feb 201815:30Navalcarnero-Rayo Majadahonda
18 Feb 201816:00G. Segoviana-San Sebastian Reyes
18 Feb 201816:00Guijuelo-Real Madrid B
18 Feb 201816:00Pontevedra-Ferrol
18 Feb 201811:00Celta Vigo B-Cerceda
18 Feb 201816:00CF Talavera-Coruxo FC
18 Feb 201811:00Union Adarve-Fuenlabrada
25 Feb 201817:00Fuenlabrada-Atl. Madrid B
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
18 Feb 201811:00Gijon B-Ath Bilbao B
18 Feb 201816:00Pena-Leioa
18 Feb 201817:00Gernika Club-Barakaldo
18 Feb 201816:00Mirandes-CD Vitoria
18 Feb 201817:00R. Sociedad B-Caudal Deportivo
18 Feb 201816:00R. Union-Burgos
18 Feb 201816:00Santander-Izarra
18 Feb 201815:00Tudelano-Osasuna B
18 Feb 201816:00UD Logrones-Lealtad
25 Feb 201817:00Amorebieta-Gernika Club
25 Feb 201817:00Barakaldo-Mirandes
25 Feb 201817:00Burgos-Arenas Club
25 Feb 201817:00CD Vitoria-Gijon B
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
18 Feb 201811:00Mallorca-Alcoyano
18 Feb 201811:00Olot-Baleares
18 Feb 201811:00Sabadell-Pena Deportina
18 Feb 201816:00Badalona-Peralada
18 Feb 201816:00Elche-Saguntino
18 Feb 201811:00Formentera-Cornella
18 Feb 201816:00Lleida-Ontinyent
18 Feb 201817:00Valencia B-Llagostera
18 Feb 201817:00Villarreal B-Ebro
18 Feb 201811:00Zaragoza B-Hercules
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
18 Feb 201811:00Melilla-Lorca Deportiva
18 Feb 201811:00San Fernando-Las Palmas B
18 Feb 201816:00Merida AD-Murcia
18 Feb 201817:00Cordoba B-Cartagena
18 Feb 201811:00El Ejido-Linense
18 Feb 2018live    6'Granada CF B0 - 0Extremadura UD
18 Feb 201811:00Marbella-Jumilla
18 Feb 201816:30Recreativo Huelva-Ecija
18 Feb 201811:00UCAM Murcia-Betis B
18 Feb 201816:00Villanovense-CD Badajoz
19 Feb 201819:30Cordoba B-Cartagena
25 Feb 201817:00Cartagena-Marbella
25 Feb 201817:00CD Badajoz-Merida AD
25 Feb 201817:00Murcia-Cordoba B
countrySpain: Tercera Division
18 Feb 201816:30Lanzarote-Ibarra
18 Feb 201817:15AD Ceuta-Algeciras
18 Feb 201816:00AD San Juan-Txantrea
18 Feb 201816:00Almagro-Villarrobledo
18 Feb 201815:30Almeria B-Mancha
18 Feb 201816:00Antequera-Linares
18 Feb 201816:00Arandina-Unionistas de Salamanca
18 Feb 201816:00Arenteiro-Ourense CF
18 Feb 201816:00Asco-Palamos CF
18 Feb 201811:00Atarfe Industrial-Rincon
18 Feb 201816:00Atletico Albericia-Santander B
18 Feb 201816:30Atletico Espeleno-Cadiz CF B
18 Feb 201816:00Azuaga-CP Amanecer
18 Feb 201810:30Basconia-Anaitasuna FT
18 Feb 201815:30Bembibre-Bupolsa
18 Feb 201816:00Bermeo-Alaves B
18 Feb 201816:00Binissalem-Poblense
18 Feb 201816:15Boiro-Somozas
18 Feb 201811:00Burlades-Huarte
18 Feb 201815:00Carinena-Caspe
18 Feb 201811:00Cartagena B-Huercal-Overa
18 Feb 201816:00Castellon-Roda
18 Feb 201816:00CD Baztan-Beti Kozkor
18 Feb 201815:30CD Cantolagua-CD Ardoi
18 Feb 201816:00CD Coria-Arroyo
18 Feb 201816:00CD Gares-Mutilvera
18 Feb 201812:00CD Marino-Panaderia Pulido San Mateo
18 Feb 201811:00CD Mostoles-Alcorcon B
18 Feb 201815:00CD Utrera-Sanluqueno
18 Feb 201815:30Cirbonero-CD River Ega
18 Feb 201816:00Ciudad Real-Socuellamos
18 Feb 201816:00Club Siero-Valdesoto
18 Feb 201816:00Compostela-Bergantinos
18 Feb 201815:30Diocesano-Aceuchal
18 Feb 201816:30EDMF Churra-E.G. El Palmar
18 Feb 201816:00Eldense-Rayo Ibense
18 Feb 201816:30El Palo-Velez
18 Feb 201811:00Espanyol B-Vilafranca
18 Feb 201816:00Estrella-El Cotillo
18 Feb 201816:00Ferriolense-Collerense
18 Feb 201811:00Granollers-Horta
18 Feb 201816:00Guadalajara-UD Almansa
18 Feb 201811:00Guadalcacin-CD Alcala
18 Feb 201811:00Huetor Vega-Huetor Tajar
18 Feb 201815:30Iruna-Idoya
18 Feb 201811:00Jaen-Malagueno
18 Feb 201816:00Jerez CF-Montijo
18 Feb 201816:00Juventud Torremolinos-Loja
18 Feb 201816:00Laracha-Celtiga
18 Feb 201816:00Laredo-Cayon
18 Feb 201816:00La Roda-Pedroneras
18 Feb 201816:00Las Zocas-San Fernando
18 Feb 201811:00L Hospitalet-Prat
18 Feb 201816:00Los Barrios-San Roque
18 Feb 201816:00Melistar-Guadix
18 Feb 201815:30Mosconia-Roces
18 Feb 201817:30Oberena-Cortes
18 Feb 201811:00Pobla Mafumet-Vilassar de Mar
18 Feb 201810:30Portugalete-Somorrostro
18 Feb 201815:30Racing Club Villalbes-Barco
18 Feb 201816:00Rayo Vallecano B-Internacional
18 Feb 201811:00Real Aviles-Atletico de Lugones
18 Feb 201811:30Real Burgos-Atl. Astorga
18 Feb 201816:00Real Murcia B-Estudiantes de Murcia CF
18 Feb 201815:30Recambios Colon-Orihuela
18 Feb 201816:00Ribadumia-Arosa SC
18 Feb 201816:00Santa Catalina Atletico-Esporles
18 Feb 201816:00Santa Ursula-Los Llanos
18 Feb 201816:00SD Tenisca-Mensajero
18 Feb 201816:00Silla CF-Paterna
18 Feb 201811:15Silva SD-Alondras
18 Feb 201816:00Sodupe-Sestao
18 Feb 201816:00Textil Escudo-Barreda Balompie
18 Feb 201811:00Tomelloso CF-Azuqueca
18 Feb 201816:00Torrelavega-Selaya
18 Feb 201811:30Trujillo-UP Plasencia
18 Feb 201811:00UD San Pedro-Villacarrillo
18 Feb 201815:30UE Figueres-CF Gava
18 Feb 201816:00Valle Egues-Pamplona
18 Feb 201811:00Villalonga-SD Negreira
18 Feb 201816:00Villa Santa Brigida-CD Buzanada
18 Feb 201811:00Xerez CD-Lebrijana