Soccer Fixtures for Slovakia

countrySlovakia: 2. liga
3 Mar 201813:30I. Bratislava-Lok. Kosice
3 Mar 201813:30Poprad-Bardejov
3 Mar 201813:30Zvolen-L. Mikulas
3 Mar 201813:30AFC Nove Mesto-Samorin
3 Mar 201813:30Komarno-Zilina B
3 Mar 201813:30Spisska Nova Ves-Pohronie
4 Mar 201809:30Podbrezova B-Skalica
4 Mar 201813:30Trebisov-Sered
9 Mar 201813:30Lok. Kosice-Trebisov
9 Mar 201814:30Pohronie-Zvolen
10 Mar 201813:30Spisska Nova Ves-Podbrezova B
10 Mar 201813:30Bardejov-I. Bratislava
10 Mar 201813:30L. Mikulas-Poprad
10 Mar 201813:30Samorin-Skalica
11 Mar 201809:30Zilina B-AFC Nove Mesto
11 Mar 201813:30Sered-Komarno
17 Mar 201814:00I. Bratislava-L. Mikulas
17 Mar 201814:00Poprad-Pohronie
17 Mar 201814:00AFC Nove Mesto-Sered
17 Mar 201814:00Spisska Nova Ves-Zvolen
17 Mar 201814:00Komarno-Lok. Kosice
17 Mar 201814:00Skalica-Zilina B
countrySlovakia: Divison C Bratislava
10 Mar 201813:30Devinska N. Ves-Slovan Most
10 Mar 201813:30Pezinok-Tomasov
11 Mar 201809:30Raca-Slovan Ivanka
11 Mar 201813:30Bahon-Rovinka
11 Mar 201813:30Bernolakovo-Petrzalka Akademia
11 Mar 201813:30D. Luzna-Svaty Jur
11 Mar 201813:30Lozorno-Slovan Bratislava B
11 Mar 201813:30Rohoznik-Vajnory
17 Mar 201814:00Devinska N. Ves-Pezinok
17 Mar 201814:00Svaty Jur-Lozorno
18 Mar 201809:30Petrzalka Akademia-Rohoznik
18 Mar 201809:30Slovan Bratislava B-Raca
18 Mar 201814:00Rovinka-D. Luzna
18 Mar 201814:00Slovan Ivanka-Tomasov
18 Mar 201814:00Slovan Most-Bernolakovo
18 Mar 201814:00Vajnory-Bahon
24 Mar 201814:00Pezinok-Slovan Ivanka
25 Mar 201808:30Raca-Svaty Jur
25 Mar 201813:00Bahon-Petrzalka Akademia
25 Mar 201813:00D. Luzna-Vajnory
25 Mar 201813:00Rohoznik-Slovan Most
25 Mar 201813:00Bernolakovo-Devinska N. Ves
25 Mar 201813:00Lozorno-Rovinka
25 Mar 201813:00Tomasov-Slovan Bratislava B
countrySlovakia: Divison C Central
17 Mar 201814:00Zarnovica-Nova Bana
17 Mar 201814:00Cadca-MSK Martin
17 Mar 201814:00L. Hradok-Teplicka n. Vahom
17 Mar 201814:00Novohrad Lucenec-Lip. Stiavnica
18 Mar 201809:30Dukla Banska Bystrica-Kalinovo
18 Mar 201814:00Krasno-Namestovo
18 Mar 201814:00Oravske Vesele-Rimavska Sobota
18 Mar 201814:00Filakovo-Detva
24 Mar 201814:00Cadca-Detva
24 Mar 201814:00L. Hradok-Dukla Banska Bystrica
24 Mar 201814:00MSK Martin-Rimavska Sobota
24 Mar 201814:00Novohrad Lucenec-Kalinovo
24 Mar 201814:00Zarnovica-Lip. Stiavnica
25 Mar 201813:00Filakovo-Namestovo
25 Mar 201813:00Krasno-Teplicka n. Vahom
25 Mar 201813:00Oravske Vesele-Nova Bana
31 Mar 201813:30Teplicka n. Vahom-Zarnovica
31 Mar 201813:30L. Hradok-MSK Martin
31 Mar 201813:30Namestovo-Oravske Vesele
1 Apr 201808:30Dukla Banska Bystrica-Novohrad Lucenec
countrySlovakia: Divison C East
18 Mar 201814:00B. Nova Ves-Roznava
18 Mar 201814:00Giraltovce-Sabinov
18 Mar 201814:00Snina-Šarišské Michalany
18 Mar 201814:00Svit-Krompachy
18 Mar 201814:00Vysne Opatske-SK Odeva Lipany
18 Mar 201814:001.FK Svidnik-Presov B
18 Mar 201814:00Plavnica-V. Revistia
18 Mar 201814:00Vranov-Stropkov
25 Mar 201813:00Presov B-Vranov
25 Mar 201813:00Roznava-Vysne Opatske
25 Mar 201813:00Šarišské Michalany-Svit
25 Mar 201813:00SK Odeva Lipany-Snina
25 Mar 201813:00Stropkov-Plavnica
25 Mar 201813:00V. Revistia-Giraltovce
25 Mar 201813:00Krompachy-1.FK Svidnik
25 Mar 201813:00Sabinov-B. Nova Ves
1 Apr 201813:30B. Nova Ves-V. Revistia
1 Apr 201813:30Sabinov-Roznava
1 Apr 201813:30Svit-SK Odeva Lipany
1 Apr 201813:30Giraltovce-Stropkov
1 Apr 201813:30Plavnica-Presov B
1 Apr 201813:30Snina-Vysne Opatske
17 Mar 201814:00Giraltovce-Sabinov
17 Mar 201814:00Vranov-Stropkov
17 Mar 201814:00Vysne Opatske-SK Odeva Lipany
24 Mar 201814:00Roznava-Vysne Opatske
24 Mar 201814:00SK Odeva Lipany-Snina
24 Mar 201814:00Stropkov-Plavnica
31 Mar 201813:00Giraltovce-Stropkov
31 Mar 201813:00Vranov-Krompachy
countrySlovakia: Divison C West
11 Mar 201813:30Banovce n. Bebravou-Belusa
11 Mar 201813:30Dubnica-Velke Ludince
11 Mar 201813:30Dun. Streda B-FC Zlate Moravce B
11 Mar 201813:30Galanta-Crystal
11 Mar 201813:30Nitra B-Gabcikovo
11 Mar 201813:30Puchov-Nemsova
11 Mar 201813:30Banik Prievidza-FK Nove Zamky
11 Mar 201813:30Borcice-Trnava B
11 Mar 201813:30Sala-MFK Topolcany
18 Mar 201814:00Crystal-Nitra B
18 Mar 201814:00FC Zlate Moravce B-Borcice
18 Mar 201814:00FK Nove Zamky-Nemsova
18 Mar 201814:00Gabcikovo-Dun. Streda B
18 Mar 201814:00MFK Topolcany-Galanta
18 Mar 201814:00Puchov-Dubnica
18 Mar 201814:00Sala-Banovce n. Bebravou
18 Mar 201814:00Trnava B-Banik Prievidza
18 Mar 201814:00Velke Ludince-Belusa
25 Mar 201813:00Belusa-Puchov
25 Mar 201813:00Galanta-Sala
25 Mar 201813:00Banovce n. Bebravou-Velke Ludince
25 Mar 201813:00Nitra B-MFK Topolcany
countrySlovakia: Fortuna Liga
17 Feb 201813:00Michalovce-Slovan Bratislava
17 Feb 201813:00Nitra-Trencin
17 Feb 201813:00Presov-Podbrezova
17 Feb 201813:00Senica-Dun. Streda
17 Feb 201813:00Zilina-Ruzomberok
17 Feb 201813:00Z. Moravce-Trnava
24 Feb 201813:00Dun. Streda-Michalovce
24 Feb 201813:00Podbrezova-Z. Moravce
24 Feb 201813:00Ruzomberok-Nitra
24 Feb 201813:00Slovan Bratislava-Zilina
24 Feb 201813:00Trencin-Presov
24 Feb 201813:00Trnava-Senica
3 Mar 201813:00Michalovce-Zilina
3 Mar 201813:00Dun. Streda-Trnava
3 Mar 201813:00Nitra-Slovan Bratislava
3 Mar 201813:00Presov-Ruzomberok
3 Mar 201813:00Senica-Podbrezova
3 Mar 201813:00Z. Moravce-Trencin
countrySlovakia: Slovak Cup
13 Mar 201816:00Borcice-Zilina
13 Mar 201816:00Poprad-Ruzomberok
13 Mar 201816:00Slovan Bratislava-L. Mikulas
13 Mar 201816:00Trnava-Dun. Streda