Soccer Fixtures for Scotland

countryScotland: Betfred Cup - Play Offs
21 Oct 201711:15Hibernian-Celtic
22 Oct 201713:30Rangers-Motherwell
countryScotland: Challenge Cup
11 Nov 201713:00Dundee Utd-Crusaders
11 Nov 201715:00Dumbarton-Raith
11 Nov 201717:15Inverness-Falkirk
12 Nov 201714:45TNS-Queen of South
countryScotland: Championship
21 Oct 201714:00Brechin-Queen of South
21 Oct 201714:00Dundee Utd-Inverness
21 Oct 201714:00Dunfermline-Livingston
21 Oct 201714:00Falkirk-St. Mirren
21 Oct 201714:00Morton-Dumbarton
28 Oct 201714:00Dumbarton-Dundee Utd
28 Oct 201714:00Inverness-Dunfermline
28 Oct 201714:00Livingston-Brechin
28 Oct 201714:00Queen of South-Falkirk
28 Oct 201714:00St. Mirren-Morton
4 Nov 201715:00Brechin-Dumbarton
4 Nov 201715:00Dundee Utd-St. Mirren
4 Nov 201715:00Falkirk-Dunfermline
4 Nov 201715:00Livingston-Inverness
4 Nov 201715:00Morton-Queen of South
11 Nov 201715:00Dumbarton-Queen of South
11 Nov 201715:00Dundee Utd-Falkirk
11 Nov 201715:00Dunfermline-Morton
11 Nov 201715:00Inverness-Brechin
11 Nov 201715:00St. Mirren-Livingston
countryScotland: Highland League
21 Oct 201713:00Deveronvale-Forres Mechanics
21 Oct 201714:00Huntly-Wick Academy
18 Oct 201718:45Deveronvale-Strathspey Thistle
18 Oct 201718:45Rothes-Formartine Utd
21 Oct 201714:00Brora Rangers-Formartine Utd
21 Oct 201714:00Buckie Thistle-Fraserburgh
21 Oct 201714:00Clachnacuddin-Inverurie Loco Works
21 Oct 201714:00Cove Rangers-Keith
21 Oct 201714:00Strathspey Thistle-Nairn County
21 Oct 201714:00Turriff Utd-Fort William
18 Oct 201718:45Cove Rangers-Buckie Thistle
21 Oct 201714:00Rothes-Lossiemouth
25 Oct 201718:45Formartine Utd-Huntly
25 Oct 201718:45Forres Mechanics-Buckie Thistle
25 Oct 201718:45Fort William-Nairn County
25 Oct 201718:45Fraserburgh-Clachnacuddin
25 Oct 201718:45Inverurie Loco Works-Turriff Utd
25 Oct 201718:45Keith-Brora Rangers
25 Oct 201718:45Lossiemouth-Deveronvale
25 Oct 201718:45Rothes-Cove Rangers
countryScotland: League One
21 Oct 201714:00Albion Rovers-Queen's Park
21 Oct 201714:00Alloa-East Fife
21 Oct 201714:00Arbroath-Airdrieonians
21 Oct 201714:00Forfar Athletic-Ayr
21 Oct 201714:00Stranraer-Raith
28 Oct 201714:00Airdrieonians-Albion Rovers
28 Oct 201714:00Ayr-Stranraer
28 Oct 201714:00East Fife-Arbroath
28 Oct 201714:00Forfar Athletic-Raith
28 Oct 201714:00Queen's Park-Alloa
4 Nov 201715:00Albion Rovers-Forfar Athletic
4 Nov 201715:00Alloa-Airdrieonians
4 Nov 201715:00Arbroath-Ayr
4 Nov 201715:00Raith-East Fife
4 Nov 201715:00Stranraer-Queen's Park
11 Nov 201715:00Airdrieonians-Stranraer
11 Nov 201715:00Albion Rovers-Alloa
11 Nov 201715:00Ayr-Raith
11 Nov 201715:00Forfar Athletic-East Fife
11 Nov 201715:00Queen's Park-Arbroath
countryScotland: League Two
21 Oct 201714:00Berwick-Montrose
21 Oct 201714:00Clyde-Peterhead
21 Oct 201714:00Cowdenbeath-Stirling
21 Oct 201714:00Edinburgh City-Annan
21 Oct 201714:00Elgin City-Stenhousemuir
28 Oct 201714:00Berwick-Cowdenbeath
28 Oct 201714:00Clyde-Elgin City
28 Oct 201714:00Montrose-Edinburgh City
28 Oct 201714:00Peterhead-Annan
28 Oct 201714:00Stirling-Stenhousemuir
4 Nov 201715:00Annan-Berwick
4 Nov 201715:00Cowdenbeath-Montrose
4 Nov 201715:00Edinburgh City-Stirling
4 Nov 201715:00Elgin City-Peterhead
4 Nov 201715:00Stenhousemuir-Clyde
11 Nov 201715:00Berwick-Edinburgh City
11 Nov 201715:00Clyde-Stirling
11 Nov 201715:00Cowdenbeath-Elgin City
11 Nov 201715:00Montrose-Annan
11 Nov 201715:00Peterhead-Stenhousemuir
countryScotland: Lowland League
28 Oct 201713:00Vale Of Leithen-Civil Service Stroll
28 Oct 201713:00Whitehill Welfare-Dalbeattie Star
28 Oct 201714:00BSC Glasgow-Stirling University
28 Oct 201714:00East Stirlingshire-Gretna 2008
28 Oct 201714:00Edinburgh University-Hawick Royal Albert
28 Oct 201714:00Edusport Academy-Spartans
28 Oct 201714:00Gala Fairydean-Cumbernauld Colts
28 Oct 201714:00Selkirk-East Kilbride
31 Oct 201719:45Edinburgh University-Selkirk
4 Nov 201714:00Vale Of Leithen-BSC Glasgow
4 Nov 201715:00Cumbernauld Colts-Civil Service Stroll
4 Nov 201715:00Dalbeattie Star-Gala Fairydean
4 Nov 201715:00East Kilbride-Spartans
4 Nov 201715:00Edinburgh University-Edusport Academy
4 Nov 201715:00Gretna 2008-Stirling University
4 Nov 201715:00Hawick Royal Albert-Whitehill Welfare
4 Nov 201715:00Selkirk-East Stirlingshire
18 Nov 201714:00Civil Service Stroll-Hawick Royal Albert
18 Nov 201714:00Vale Of Leithen-Dalbeattie Star
18 Nov 201714:00Whitehill Welfare-East Kilbride
countryScotland: Premiership
21 Oct 201711:30Rangers-Aberdeen
21 Oct 201714:00Hearts-St Johnstone
21 Oct 201714:00Kilmarnock-Hibernian
21 Oct 201714:00Motherwell-Celtic
21 Oct 201714:00Partick-Dundee FC
21 Oct 201714:00Ross County-Hamilton
24 Oct 201718:45Hamilton-Partick
24 Oct 201718:45Hibernian-Hearts
24 Oct 201718:45St Johnstone-Ross County
25 Oct 201718:45Aberdeen-Celtic
25 Oct 201718:45Dundee FC-Motherwell
25 Oct 201718:45Rangers-Kilmarnock
28 Oct 201711:30Hearts-Rangers
28 Oct 201714:00Aberdeen-Ross County
28 Oct 201714:00Celtic-Kilmarnock
28 Oct 201714:00Dundee FC-Hamilton
28 Oct 201714:00Motherwell-Hibernian
28 Oct 201714:00Partick-St Johnstone
31 Oct 201719:45Kilmarnock-Hibernian
4 Nov 201712:30St Johnstone-Celtic
4 Nov 201715:00Hamilton-Aberdeen
4 Nov 201715:00Hibernian-Dundee FC
4 Nov 201715:00Rangers-Partick