Soccer Fixtures for Russia

countryRussia: Division 1
4 Mar 201813:00Baltika-Zenit Petersburg 2
4 Mar 201813:00Dynamo SPB-FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
4 Mar 201813:00Orenburg-Kuban
4 Mar 201813:00R. Volgograd-FC Tambov
4 Mar 201813:00Shinnik Yaroslavl-Tomsk
4 Mar 201813:00Sibir-Luch Energiya
4 Mar 201813:00Tyumen-Olimpiyets
4 Mar 201813:00Volgar-Astrakhan-FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
4 Mar 201813:00Yenisey-Kursk
4 Mar 201813:00Spartak Moscow 2-F. Voronezh
10 Mar 201813:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara-Tyumen
10 Mar 201813:00F. Voronezh-Baltika
10 Mar 201813:00Kuban-FC Tambov
10 Mar 201813:00Kursk-Volgar-Astrakhan
10 Mar 201813:00Luch Energiya-Orenburg
10 Mar 201813:00Olimpiyets-Sibir
10 Mar 201813:00R. Volgograd-Spartak Moscow 2
10 Mar 201813:00Shinnik Yaroslavl-FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
10 Mar 201813:00Tomsk-Dynamo SPB
10 Mar 201813:00Zenit Petersburg 2-Yenisey
countryRussia: Division 2 - Center
7 Apr 201812:00FK Strogino Moscow-Krasnogorsk
7 Apr 201812:00Kaluga-T. Moscow
7 Apr 201812:00Khimik Novomoskovsk-Ryazan
7 Apr 201812:00Penza-Ararat Moscow
7 Apr 201812:00R. Volgograd 2-D. Bryansk
7 Apr 201812:00Saratov-Saturn Ramenskoye
8 Apr 201812:00Lipetsk-Energomash Belgorod
14 Apr 201812:00D. Bryansk-Kaluga
14 Apr 201812:00Energomash Belgorod-Saratov
14 Apr 201812:00Krasnogorsk-R. Volgograd 2
14 Apr 201812:00Saturn Ramenskoye-FK Strogino Moscow
14 Apr 201812:00T. Moscow-Khimik Novomoskovsk
14 Apr 201812:00Ararat Moscow-Lipetsk
14 Apr 201812:00Ryazan-Penza
21 Apr 201812:00FK Strogino Moscow-Energomash Belgorod
21 Apr 201812:00Khimik Novomoskovsk-D. Bryansk
21 Apr 201812:00Penza-T. Moscow
21 Apr 201812:00Ryazan-Ararat Moscow
21 Apr 201812:00Saratov-Lipetsk
21 Apr 201812:00Kaluga-Krasnogorsk
21 Apr 201812:00R. Volgograd 2-Saturn Ramenskoye
countryRussia: Division 2 - East
14 Apr 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Sakhalin
14 Apr 201812:00Omsk-Smena Komsomolsk
17 Apr 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Smena Komsomolsk
17 Apr 201812:00Chita-Zenit Irkutsk
17 Apr 201812:00Omsk-Sakhalin
24 Apr 201812:00Chita-Dynamo Barnaul
24 Apr 201812:00Zenit Irkutsk-Omsk
27 Apr 201812:00Chita-Omsk
27 Apr 201812:00Sakhalin-Smena Komsomolsk
27 Apr 201812:00Zenit Irkutsk-Dynamo Barnaul
30 Apr 201812:00Sakhalin-Smena Komsomolsk
4 May 201812:00Omsk-Chita
4 May 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Zenit Irkutsk
7 May 201812:00Dynamo Barnaul-Chita
7 May 201812:00Omsk-Zenit Irkutsk
14 May 201812:00Sakhalin-Omsk
14 May 201812:00Smena Komsomolsk-Dynamo Barnaul
17 May 201812:00Sakhalin-Dynamo Barnaul
17 May 201812:00Smena Komsomolsk-Omsk
17 May 201812:00Zenit Irkutsk-Chita
countryRussia: Division 2 - South
10 Mar 201813:00Afips-Armavir
10 Mar 201813:00Krasnodar 2-FK Chayka
10 Mar 201813:00Mashuk-Kuban 2
10 Mar 201813:00Maykop-Dynamo Stavropol
10 Mar 201813:00Angust Nazran-Vladikavkaz
10 Mar 201813:00Anzhi 2-FC Akademia
10 Mar 201813:00SKA Rostov-Biolog
10 Mar 201813:00Spartak Nalchik-Legion Dynamo
13 Mar 201813:00FC Akademia-Mashuk
14 Mar 201813:00Legion Dynamo-Angust Nazran
17 Mar 201813:00Angust Nazran-Chernomorets Novorossijsk
17 Mar 201813:00Biolog-Krasnodar 2
17 Mar 201813:00Dynamo Stavropol-Mashuk
17 Mar 201813:00FK Chayka-Maykop
17 Mar 201813:00Legion Dynamo-SKA Rostov
17 Mar 201813:00Vladikavkaz-Spartak Nalchik
17 Mar 201813:00FC Akademia-Afips
18 Mar 201813:00Kuban 2-Anzhi 2
24 Mar 201813:00Krasnodar 2-Legion Dynamo
24 Mar 201813:00SKA Rostov-Vladikavkaz
24 Mar 201813:00Anzhi 2-Dynamo Stavropol
24 Mar 201813:00Spartak Nalchik-Angust Nazran
24 Mar 201813:00Mashuk-FK Chayka
24 Mar 201813:00Maykop-Biolog
countryRussia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
10 Apr 201812:00Orenburg 2-Zenit-Izhevsk
10 Apr 201812:00Syzran-Nosta
10 Apr 201812:00Chelyabinsk-Neftekhimik
10 Apr 201812:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2-Kamaz
10 Apr 201812:00M. Saransk-Ulyanovsk
10 Apr 201812:00Ural 2-Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
15 Apr 201812:00Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk-M. Saransk
15 Apr 201812:00Zenit-Izhevsk-Ural 2
15 Apr 201812:00Kamaz-Syzran
15 Apr 201812:00Lada Togliatti-Chelyabinsk
15 Apr 201812:00Neftekhimik-Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
15 Apr 201812:00Nosta-Orenburg 2
20 Apr 201812:00Lada Togliatti-Neftekhimik
20 Apr 201812:00Orenburg 2-Kamaz
21 Apr 201812:00Chelyabinsk-Ulyanovsk
21 Apr 201812:00M. Saransk-Zenit-Izhevsk
21 Apr 201812:00Syzran-Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
21 Apr 201812:00Ural 2-Nosta
28 Apr 201812:00Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk-Chelyabinsk
28 Apr 201812:00Ulyanovsk-Lada Togliatti
28 Apr 201812:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2-Orenburg 2
28 Apr 201812:00Nosta-M. Saransk
28 Apr 201812:00Kamaz-Ural 2
28 Apr 201812:00Neftekhimik-Syzran
countryRussia: Division 2 - West
30 Mar 201812:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka-Chertanovo M.
3 Apr 201812:00Chertanovo M.-Dolgoprudny
6 Apr 201812:00Murom-Dolgoprudny
6 Apr 201812:00Smolensk-S. Kostroma
7 Apr 201812:00Chertanovo M.-Veles Moscow
7 Apr 201812:00Kolomna-Znamya Truda
7 Apr 201812:00Pskov 747-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
7 Apr 201812:00Tekstilshtik-Dynamo SPB 2
7 Apr 201812:00Vladimir-Luki-Energiya
14 Apr 201812:00Dolgoprudny-Tekstilshtik
14 Apr 201812:00Dynamo SPB 2-Smolensk
14 Apr 201812:00Luki-Energiya-Kolomna
14 Apr 201812:00S. Kostroma-Vladimir
14 Apr 201812:00Znamya Truda-Chertanovo M.
1 Mar 201813:00Smolensk-Tekstilshtik
14 Apr 201812:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka-Murom
14 Apr 201812:00Veles Moscow-Pskov 747
20 Apr 201812:00Murom-Veles Moscow
20 Apr 201812:00Smolensk-Dolgoprudny
21 Apr 201812:00Chertanovo M.-Luki-Energiya
21 Apr 201812:00Kolomna-Vladimir
21 Apr 201812:00Tekstilshtik-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
21 Apr 201812:00Pskov 747-Znamya Truda
21 Apr 201812:00Dynamo SPB 2-S. Kostroma
countryRussia: Fnl Cup
10 Feb 201814:00FC Tambov-Chertanovo M.
10 Feb 201814:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara-Riga FC
10 Feb 201814:00Luch Energiya-M. Saransk
10 Feb 201814:00Volgar-Astrakhan-F. Voronezh
11 Feb 201814:00R. Volgograd-Krasnodar 2
11 Feb 201814:00Shinnik Yaroslavl-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
11 Feb 201814:00Spartak Moscow 2-Ararat Moscow
11 Feb 201814:00Tyumen-Ural
13 Feb 201814:00Chertanovo M.-Luch Energiya
13 Feb 201814:00F. Voronezh-FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
13 Feb 201814:00M. Saransk-FC Tambov
13 Feb 201814:00Riga FC-Volgar-Astrakhan
14 Feb 201814:00Ararat Moscow-Tyumen
14 Feb 201814:00Krasnodar 2-Shinnik Yaroslavl
14 Feb 201814:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka-R. Volgograd
14 Feb 201814:00Ural-Spartak Moscow 2
16 Feb 201814:00FC Tambov-Luch Energiya
16 Feb 201814:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara-Volgar-Astrakhan
16 Feb 201814:00F. Voronezh-Riga FC
16 Feb 201814:00M. Saransk-Chertanovo M.
countryRussia: Premier League
4 Mar 201814:00Arsenal Tula-Akhmat Grozny
4 Mar 201814:00CSKA Moscow-Ural
4 Mar 201814:00FK Anzi Makhackala-Rubin Kazan
4 Mar 201814:00Krasnodar-FK Rostov
4 Mar 201814:00Lokomotiv Moscow-Spartak Moscow
4 Mar 201814:00SKA Khabarovsk-Tosno
4 Mar 201814:00Ufa-Dynamo Moscow
4 Mar 201814:00Zenit Petersburg-Amkar
11 Mar 201814:00Spartak Moscow-SKA Khabarovsk
11 Mar 201814:00Akhmat Grozny-CSKA Moscow
11 Mar 201814:00Amkar-Arsenal Tula
11 Mar 201814:00Dynamo Moscow-Krasnodar
11 Mar 201814:00FK Rostov-Zenit Petersburg
11 Mar 201814:00Tosno-Rubin Kazan
11 Mar 201814:00Ural-Lokomotiv Moscow
countryRussia: Russian Cup
28 Feb 201814:00Kursk-Amkar
28 Feb 201814:00SKA Khabarovsk-Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 Mar 201814:00Spartak Moscow-FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 Mar 201814:00Tosno-Luch Energiya
28 Feb 201814:00Amkar-Kursk
28 Feb 201814:00Tosno-Luch Energiya
1 Mar 201814:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara-Spartak Moscow
countryRussia: Youth League
3 Mar 201810:00Anzhi U21-Rubin Kazan U21
3 Mar 201810:00Arsenal Tula U21-Akhmat Grozny U21
3 Mar 201810:00CSKA Moscow U21-Ural U21
3 Mar 201810:00Krasnodar U21-FK Rostov U21
3 Mar 201810:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21-Spartak Moscow U21
3 Mar 201810:00SKA Khabarovsk U21-Tosno U21
3 Mar 201810:00Ufa U21-Dynamo Moscow U21
3 Mar 201810:00Zenit Petersburg U21-Amkar U21
10 Mar 201810:00Spartak Moscow U21-SKA Khabarovsk U21
10 Mar 201810:00Tosno U21-Rubin Kazan U21
10 Mar 201810:00Ural U21-Lokomotiv Moscow U21
10 Mar 201810:00Akhmat Grozny U21-CSKA Moscow U21
10 Mar 201810:00Amkar U21-Arsenal Tula U21
10 Mar 201810:00Dynamo Moscow U21-Krasnodar U21
10 Mar 201810:00FK Rostov U21-Zenit Petersburg U21
10 Mar 201810:00Ufa U21-Anzhi U21