Soccer Fixtures for Poland

countryPoland: Central Youth League
10 Mar 201811:00Arka Gdynia U19-Slask W. U19
10 Mar 201811:00Cracovia U19-Plock U19
10 Mar 201811:00Jagiellonia U19-Legia U19
10 Mar 201811:00Lechia G. U19-Podbeskidzie U19
10 Mar 201811:00Legnica U19-Odra Opole U19
10 Mar 201811:00LKS Lodz U19-S. Rzeszow U19
10 Mar 201811:00Lublin U19-Korona Kielce U19
10 Mar 201811:00Piast Gliwice U19-Lech Poznan U19
10 Mar 201811:00Polonia W. U19-Bialystok U19
10 Mar 201811:00Progres Krakow U19-Wisla U19
10 Mar 201811:00Pruszkow U19-OKS Stomil U19
10 Mar 201811:00R. Rzeszow U19-UK Lodz U19
10 Mar 201811:00Salos Szczecin U19-Chrobry Glogow U19
10 Mar 201811:00Warta P. U19-Pogon Szczecin U19
10 Mar 201811:00Zaglebie U19-Warta GW U19
10 Mar 201811:00Zielona G. U19-Gornik Z. U19
17 Mar 201811:00Chrobry Glogow U19-Piast Gliwice U19
17 Mar 201811:00Legia U19-LKS Lodz U19
17 Mar 201811:00Plock U19-Jagiellonia U19
17 Mar 201811:00Warta GW U19-Salos Szczecin U19
17 Mar 201811:00Lech Poznan U19-Warta P. U19
17 Mar 201811:00Pogon Szczecin U19-Legnica U19
17 Mar 201811:00S. Rzeszow U19-R. Rzeszow U19
17 Mar 201811:00UK Lodz U19-Polonia W. U19
countryPoland: Division 1
3 Mar 201817:00Chojniczanka-Rakow
3 Mar 201817:00Ol. Grudziadz-Stal Mielec
3 Mar 201817:00Podbeskidzie-Olsztyn
3 Mar 201817:00Puszcza-GKS Katowice
3 Mar 201817:00Ruch-Drutex-Bytovia
3 Mar 201817:00Tychy-Chrobry Glogow
3 Mar 201817:00Leczna-Suwalki
3 Mar 201817:00Legnica-Odra Opole
3 Mar 201817:00Pogon Siedlce-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10 Mar 201817:00Chrobry Glogow-Ol. Grudziadz
10 Mar 201817:00GKS Katowice-Rakow
10 Mar 201817:00Odra Opole-Puszcza
10 Mar 201817:00Podbeskidzie-Chojniczanka
10 Mar 201817:00Stal Mielec-Leczna
10 Mar 201817:00Suwalki-Pogon Siedlce
10 Mar 201817:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Legnica
10 Mar 201817:00Drutex-Bytovia-Tychy
10 Mar 201817:00Olsztyn-Ruch
17 Mar 201817:00Chojniczanka-GKS Katowice
17 Mar 201817:00Ruch-Podbeskidzie
17 Mar 201817:00Legnica-Suwalki
17 Mar 201817:00Pogon Siedlce-Stal Mielec
countryPoland: Division 2
3 Mar 201816:00GKS Belchatow-S. Wola
3 Mar 201816:00Gryf Wejherowo-Pruszkow
3 Mar 201816:00Gwardia Koszalin-Elblag
3 Mar 201816:00Kluczbork-LKS Lodz
3 Mar 201816:00Legionowo-Wisla Pulawy
3 Mar 201816:00ROW Rybnik-Warta Poznan
3 Mar 201816:00Rozwoj Katowice-Radomiak Radom
3 Mar 201816:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Garbarnia
3 Mar 201816:00Blekitni Stargard-GKS Jastrzebie
10 Mar 201816:00Elblag-Kluczbork
10 Mar 201816:00Garbarnia-Rozwoj Katowice
10 Mar 201816:00GKS Jastrzebie-S. Wola
10 Mar 201816:00Radomiak Radom-Legionowo
10 Mar 201816:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-GKS Belchatow
10 Mar 201816:00Warta Poznan-Gwardia Koszalin
10 Mar 201816:00Wisla Pulawy-ROW Rybnik
10 Mar 201816:00LKS Lodz-Gryf Wejherowo
10 Mar 201816:00Pruszkow-Blekitni Stargard
17 Mar 201816:00Blekitni Stargard-LKS Lodz
17 Mar 201816:00S. Wola-Pruszkow
17 Mar 201816:00Gwardia Koszalin-Wisla Pulawy
17 Mar 201816:00Kluczbork-Warta Poznan
countryPoland: Ekstraklasa
12 Dec 2017ft    FT Jagiellonia5 - 1Korona Kielce
12 Dec 2017ft    FT Piast Gliwice0 - 1Legia
12 Dec 2017ft    FT Arka Gdynia1 - 0Gornik Z.
12 Dec 2017ft    FT Termalica B-B.2 - 1Slask Wroclaw
13 Dec 201717:00Lechia Gdansk-Pogon Szczecin
13 Dec 201717:00Zaglebie-Lech Poznan
13 Dec 201719:30Cracovia-Wisla
13 Dec 201719:30Plock-Sandecja Nowy S.
15 Dec 201717:00Korona Kielce-Piast Gliwice
15 Dec 201719:30Slask Wroclaw-Jagiellonia
16 Dec 201714:30Pogon Szczecin-Arka Gdynia
16 Dec 201717:00Sandecja Nowy S.-Lechia Gdansk
16 Dec 201719:30Legia-Plock
17 Dec 201714:30Lech Poznan-Termalica B-B.
17 Dec 201717:00Wisla-Zaglebie
18 Dec 201717:00Gornik Z.-Cracovia
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group I
4 Mar 201810:15Pelikan-Elk
10 Mar 201812:00Elk-Ostroda
10 Mar 201812:00Legia II-Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10 Mar 201812:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie-Wikielec
10 Mar 201812:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz-Tur Bielsk Podlaski
10 Mar 201812:00Ursus Warszawa-Pelikan
10 Mar 201812:00Warta Sieradz-Swit
10 Mar 201812:00Widzew Lodz-Victoria Sulejowek
10 Mar 201812:00Zambrow-LKS Lomza
17 Mar 201812:00Ostroda-Legia II
17 Mar 201812:00Pelikan-Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
17 Mar 201812:00Polonia Warszawa-Ursus Warszawa
17 Mar 201812:00Swit-Widzew Lodz
17 Mar 201812:00Tomaszow Mazowiecki-Zambrow
17 Mar 201812:00Victoria Sulejowek-Elk
17 Mar 201812:00Warta Sieradz-Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
17 Mar 201812:00Wikielec-Tur Bielsk Podlaski
24 Mar 201812:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz-Wikielec
24 Mar 201812:00Ursus Warszawa-LKS Lomza
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
10 Mar 201815:00Biala Podlaska-R. Rzeszow
10 Mar 201815:00Jaroslaw-Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
10 Mar 201815:00Karpaty Krosno-Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
10 Mar 201815:00Lublin-NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
10 Mar 201815:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza-Chelmianka Chelm
10 Mar 201815:00Sola Oswiecim-Sandomierz
10 Mar 201815:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Wolka Pelkinska
10 Mar 201815:00S. Rzeszow-Wislanie Jaskowice
10 Mar 201815:00Unia Tarnow-Avia Swidnik
17 Mar 201815:00Avia Swidnik-Jaroslaw
17 Mar 201815:00Biala Podlaska-Lublin
17 Mar 201815:00Chelmianka Chelm-Sola Oswiecim
17 Mar 201815:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ-Karpaty Krosno
17 Mar 201815:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski-Spartakus Daleszyce
17 Mar 201815:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski-Unia Tarnow
17 Mar 201815:00R. Rzeszow-S. Rzeszow
17 Mar 201815:00Sandomierz-Wislanie Jaskowice
17 Mar 201815:00Wolka Pelkinska-MKS Trzebinia Siersza
24 Mar 201815:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza-Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
24 Mar 201815:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Avia Swidnik
countryPoland: Polish Cup
28 Mar 201816:00Gornik Z.-Legia
28 Mar 201816:00Korona Kielce-Arka Gdynia
18 Apr 201816:00Arka Gdynia-Korona Kielce
18 Apr 201816:00Legia-Gornik Z.