Soccer Fixtures for Poland

countryPoland: Central Youth League
10 Mar 201811:00Arka Gdynia U19-Slask W. U19
10 Mar 201811:00Cracovia U19-Plock U19
10 Mar 201811:00Jagiellonia U19-Legia U19
10 Mar 201811:00Lechia G. U19-Podbeskidzie U19
10 Mar 201811:00Legnica U19-Odra Opole U19
10 Mar 201811:00LKS Lodz U19-S. Rzeszow U19
10 Mar 201811:00Lublin U19-Korona Kielce U19
10 Mar 201811:00Piast Gliwice U19-Lech Poznan U19
10 Mar 201811:00Polonia W. U19-Bialystok U19
10 Mar 201811:00Progres Krakow U19-Wisla U19
10 Mar 201811:00Pruszkow U19-OKS Stomil U19
10 Mar 201811:00R. Rzeszow U19-UK Lodz U19
10 Mar 201811:00Salos Szczecin U19-Chrobry Glogow U19
10 Mar 201811:00Warta P. U19-Pogon Szczecin U19
10 Mar 201811:00Zaglebie U19-Warta GW U19
10 Mar 201811:00Zielona G. U19-Gornik Z. U19
17 Mar 201811:00Chrobry Glogow U19-Piast Gliwice U19
17 Mar 201811:00Legia U19-LKS Lodz U19
17 Mar 201811:00Plock U19-Jagiellonia U19
17 Mar 201811:00Warta GW U19-Salos Szczecin U19
17 Mar 201811:00Lech Poznan U19-Warta P. U19
17 Mar 201811:00Pogon Szczecin U19-Legnica U19
17 Mar 201811:00S. Rzeszow U19-R. Rzeszow U19
17 Mar 201811:00UK Lodz U19-Polonia W. U19
17 Mar 201811:00Cracovia U19-Korona Kielce U19
17 Mar 201811:00Gornik Z. U19-Podbeskidzie U19
17 Mar 201811:00Slask W. U19-Lechia G. U19
17 Mar 201811:00Wisla U19-OKS Stomil U19
17 Mar 201811:00Bialystok U19-Progres Krakow U19
17 Mar 201811:00Odra Opole U19-Zielona G. U19
17 Mar 201811:00Arka Gdynia U19-Zaglebie U19
17 Mar 201811:00Lublin U19-Pruszkow U19
11 Mar 201813:00Warta P. U19-Pogon Szczecin U19
11 Mar 201811:00Lechia G. U19-Podbeskidzie U19
11 Mar 201811:00R. Rzeszow U19-UK Lodz U19
countryPoland: Division 1
3 Mar 201817:00Chojniczanka-Rakow
3 Mar 201817:00Ol. Grudziadz-Stal Mielec
3 Mar 201817:00Podbeskidzie-Olsztyn
3 Mar 201817:00Puszcza-GKS Katowice
3 Mar 201817:00Ruch-Drutex-Bytovia
3 Mar 201817:00Tychy-Chrobry Glogow
3 Mar 201817:00Leczna-Suwalki
3 Mar 201817:00Legnica-Odra Opole
3 Mar 201817:00Pogon Siedlce-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
10 Mar 201817:00Chrobry Glogow-Ol. Grudziadz
10 Mar 201817:00GKS Katowice-Rakow
10 Mar 201817:00Odra Opole-Puszcza
10 Mar 201817:00Podbeskidzie-Chojniczanka
10 Mar 201817:00Stal Mielec-Leczna
10 Mar 201817:00Suwalki-Pogon Siedlce
10 Mar 201817:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Legnica
10 Mar 201817:00Drutex-Bytovia-Tychy
10 Mar 201817:00Olsztyn-Ruch
17 Mar 201817:00Chojniczanka-GKS Katowice
17 Mar 201817:00Ruch-Podbeskidzie
17 Mar 201817:00Legnica-Suwalki
17 Mar 201817:00Pogon Siedlce-Stal Mielec
17 Mar 201817:00Tychy-Olsztyn
17 Mar 201817:00Puszcza-Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17 Mar 201817:00Ol. Grudziadz-Drutex-Bytovia
17 Mar 201817:00Leczna-Chrobry Glogow
2 Mar 201818:00Legnica-Odra Opole
2 Mar 201819:00Chojniczanka-Rakow
16 Mar 201818:00Legnica-Suwalki
countryPoland: Division 2
3 Mar 201816:00GKS Belchatow-S. Wola
3 Mar 201816:00Gryf Wejherowo-Pruszkow
3 Mar 201816:00Gwardia Koszalin-Elblag
3 Mar 201816:00Kluczbork-LKS Lodz
3 Mar 201816:00Legionowo-Wisla Pulawy
3 Mar 201816:00ROW Rybnik-Warta Poznan
3 Mar 201816:00Rozwoj Katowice-Radomiak Radom
3 Mar 201816:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-Garbarnia
3 Mar 201816:00Blekitni Stargard-GKS Jastrzebie
10 Mar 201816:00Elblag-Kluczbork
10 Mar 201816:00Garbarnia-Rozwoj Katowice
10 Mar 201816:00GKS Jastrzebie-S. Wola
10 Mar 201816:00Radomiak Radom-Legionowo
10 Mar 201816:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg-GKS Belchatow
10 Mar 201816:00Warta Poznan-Gwardia Koszalin
10 Mar 201816:00Wisla Pulawy-ROW Rybnik
10 Mar 201816:00LKS Lodz-Gryf Wejherowo
10 Mar 201816:00Pruszkow-Blekitni Stargard
17 Mar 201816:00Blekitni Stargard-LKS Lodz
17 Mar 201816:00S. Wola-Pruszkow
17 Mar 201816:00Gwardia Koszalin-Wisla Pulawy
17 Mar 201816:00Kluczbork-Warta Poznan
17 Mar 201814:00ROW Rybnik-Radomiak Radom
17 Mar 201816:00GKS Belchatow-GKS Jastrzebie
17 Mar 201816:00Legionowo-Garbarnia
17 Mar 201816:00Gryf Wejherowo-Elblag
16 Mar 201818:00GKS Belchatow-GKS Jastrzebie
countryPoland: Ekstraklasa
24 Feb 201817:00Pogon Szczecin-Plock
24 Feb 201817:00Slask Wroclaw-Gornik Z.
24 Feb 201814:30Termalica B-B.-Sandecja Nowy S.
24 Feb 201817:00Zaglebie-Arka Gdynia
24 Feb 201817:00Jagiellonia-Lechia Gdansk
24 Feb 201817:00Korona Kielce-Lech Poznan
24 Feb 201817:00Piast Gliwice-Wisla
24 Feb 201819:30Cracovia-Legia
23 Feb 201817:00Zaglebie-Arka Gdynia
23 Feb 201819:30Jagiellonia-Lechia Gdansk
25 Feb 201814:30Piast Gliwice-Wisla
25 Feb 201814:30Slask Wroclaw-Gornik Z.
25 Feb 201817:00Korona Kielce-Lech Poznan
27 Feb 201817:00Lechia Gdansk-Termalica B-B.
27 Feb 201817:00Plock-Cracovia
27 Feb 201819:30Legia-Jagiellonia
27 Feb 201819:30Sandecja Nowy S.-Zaglebie
28 Feb 201817:00Gornik Z.-Pogon Szczecin
28 Feb 201817:00Wisla-Korona Kielce
28 Feb 201819:30Arka Gdynia-Piast Gliwice
28 Feb 201819:30Lech Poznan-Slask Wroclaw
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group I
4 Mar 201810:15Pelikan-Elk
10 Mar 201812:00Elk-Ostroda
10 Mar 201812:00Legia II-Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10 Mar 201812:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie-Wikielec
10 Mar 201812:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz-Tur Bielsk Podlaski
10 Mar 201812:00Ursus Warszawa-Pelikan
10 Mar 201812:00Warta Sieradz-Swit
10 Mar 201812:00Widzew Lodz-Victoria Sulejowek
10 Mar 201812:00Zambrow-LKS Lomza
17 Mar 201812:00Ostroda-Legia II
17 Mar 201812:00Pelikan-Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
17 Mar 201812:00Polonia Warszawa-Ursus Warszawa
17 Mar 201812:00Swit-Widzew Lodz
17 Mar 201812:00Tomaszow Mazowiecki-Zambrow
17 Mar 201812:00Victoria Sulejowek-Elk
17 Mar 201812:00Warta Sieradz-Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz
17 Mar 201812:00Wikielec-Tur Bielsk Podlaski
24 Mar 201812:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz-Wikielec
24 Mar 201812:00Ursus Warszawa-LKS Lomza
24 Mar 201812:00Warta Sieradz-Widzew Lodz
24 Mar 201812:00Legia II-Victoria Sulejowek
24 Mar 201812:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie-Polonia Warszawa
24 Mar 201812:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski-Pelikan
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
10 Mar 201815:00Elana Torun-Kotwica Kolobrzeg
10 Mar 201815:00Gornik Konin-KP Starogard Gdanski
10 Mar 201815:00Gryfino-Solec K.
10 Mar 201815:00Jarocin-Sroda
10 Mar 201815:00KKS Kalisz-B. Gdynia
10 Mar 201815:00Lech Poznan 2-Kleczew
10 Mar 201815:00Pogon Szczecin II-Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
10 Mar 201815:00Przodkowo-Swit Skolwin
10 Mar 201815:00Wda Swiecie-Wierzyca
17 Mar 201815:00B. Gdynia-Lech Poznan 2
17 Mar 201815:00Jarocin-Pogon Szczecin II
17 Mar 201815:00Kleczew-Przodkowo
17 Mar 201815:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg-Gryfino
17 Mar 201815:00KP Starogard Gdanski-Wda Swiecie
17 Mar 201815:00Solec K.-Gornik Konin
17 Mar 201815:00Sroda-KKS Kalisz
17 Mar 201815:00Swit Skolwin-Elana Torun
17 Mar 201815:00Wierzyca-Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
24 Mar 201815:00Jarocin-KKS Kalisz
24 Mar 201815:00Przodkowo-B. Gdynia
24 Mar 201815:00Elana Torun-Kleczew
24 Mar 201815:00Gornik Konin-Kotwica Kolobrzeg
24 Mar 201815:00Wda Swiecie-Solec K.
24 Mar 201813:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski-KP Starogard Gdanski
24 Mar 201811:00Lech Poznan 2-Sroda
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
10 Mar 201813:00Bielsko-Biala-Stilon Gorzow
10 Mar 201813:00BKS Bielsko-Glubczyce
10 Mar 201813:00Gornik Z. 2-Piast Zmigrod
10 Mar 201813:00KS Polkowice-Unia Turza Slaska
10 Mar 201813:00Lechia Dzierzoniow-Zaglebie 2
10 Mar 201813:00Legnica 2-Skra
10 Mar 201813:00Pniowek-Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
10 Mar 201813:00Ruch Zdzieszowice-Falubaz Zielon.
10 Mar 201813:00Sleza Wroclaw-Brzeg
17 Mar 201814:00BKS Bielsko-Ruch Zdzieszowice
17 Mar 201814:00Glubczyce-Legnica 2
17 Mar 201814:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory-Falubaz Zielon.
17 Mar 201814:00Piast Zmigrod-Pniowek
17 Mar 201814:00Skra-Bielsko-Biala
17 Mar 201814:00Sleza Wroclaw-Lechia Dzierzoniow
17 Mar 201814:00Stilon Gorzow-KS Polkowice
17 Mar 201814:00Unia Turza Slaska-Brzeg
17 Mar 201814:00Zaglebie 2-Gornik Z. 2
24 Mar 201814:00Brzeg-Stilon Gorzow
24 Mar 201814:00KS Polkowice-Skra
24 Mar 201814:00Falubaz Zielon.-Piast Zmigrod
24 Mar 201814:00Pniowek-Zaglebie 2
24 Mar 201814:00Ruch Zdzieszowice-Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
24 Mar 201814:00Legnica 2-BKS Bielsko
24 Mar 201814:00Sleza Wroclaw-Gornik Z. 2
18 Mar 201814:00Unia Turza Slaska-Brzeg
countryPoland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
10 Mar 201815:00Biala Podlaska-R. Rzeszow
10 Mar 201815:00Jaroslaw-Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
10 Mar 201815:00Karpaty Krosno-Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
10 Mar 201815:00Lublin-NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
10 Mar 201815:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza-Chelmianka Chelm
10 Mar 201815:00Sola Oswiecim-Sandomierz
10 Mar 201815:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Wolka Pelkinska
10 Mar 201815:00S. Rzeszow-Wislanie Jaskowice
10 Mar 201815:00Unia Tarnow-Avia Swidnik
17 Mar 201815:00Avia Swidnik-Jaroslaw
17 Mar 201815:00Biala Podlaska-Lublin
17 Mar 201815:00Chelmianka Chelm-Sola Oswiecim
17 Mar 201815:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ-Karpaty Krosno
17 Mar 201815:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski-Spartakus Daleszyce
17 Mar 201815:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski-Unia Tarnow
17 Mar 201815:00R. Rzeszow-S. Rzeszow
17 Mar 201815:00Sandomierz-Wislanie Jaskowice
17 Mar 201815:00Wolka Pelkinska-MKS Trzebinia Siersza
24 Mar 201815:00MKS Trzebinia Siersza-Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
24 Mar 201815:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Avia Swidnik
11 Mar 201812:00Spartakus Daleszyce-Wolka Pelkinska
24 Mar 201815:00Karpaty Krosno-Biala Podlaska
24 Mar 201815:00Unia Tarnow-NKP Podhale Nowy Targ
24 Mar 201815:00Jaroslaw-Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
24 Mar 201814:00S. Rzeszow-Sandomierz
18 Mar 201814:00Chelmianka Chelm-Sola Oswiecim
24 Mar 201814:00Wislanie Jaskowice-Chelmianka Chelm
countryPoland: Polish Cup
28 Mar 201816:00Gornik Z.-Legia
28 Mar 201816:00Korona Kielce-Arka Gdynia
18 Apr 201816:00Arka Gdynia-Korona Kielce
18 Apr 201816:00Legia-Gornik Z.