Soccer Fixtures for Italy

countryItaly: Coppa Italia
28 Feb 201819:00Lazio-AC Milan
28 Feb 201819:00Juventus-Atalanta
countryItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera
6 Apr 201813:00AC Milan U19-Torino U19
13 Apr 201813:00Torino U19-AC Milan U19
countryItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
21 Feb 201818:30Alessandria-Pontedera
21 Feb 201814:00Viterbese-Cosenza
countryItaly: Primavera 1
24 Feb 201812:00Juventus U19-Napoli U19
24 Feb 201813:30Bologna U19-Lazio U19
24 Feb 201813:30Fiorentina U19-Inter U19
24 Feb 201813:30Genoa U19-Udinese U19
24 Feb 201813:30Sassuolo U19-Sampdoria U19
24 Feb 201813:30Verona U19-Chievo U19
24 Feb 201814:00AS Roma U19-Torino U19
26 Feb 201813:30AC Milan U19-Atalanta U19
3 Mar 201812:00Inter U19-Genoa U19
countryItaly: Primavera 2
24 Feb 201813:30Ascoli U19-Crotone U19
24 Feb 201813:30Avellino U19-Bari U19
24 Feb 201813:30Brescia U19-Empoli U19
24 Feb 201813:30Frosinone U19-Pescara U19
24 Feb 201813:30Perugia U19-Palermo U19
24 Feb 201813:30Pro Vercelli U19-Cittadella U19
24 Feb 201813:30Spal U19-Cesena U19
countryItaly: Serie A
18 Feb 201819:45AC Milan-Sampdoria
18 Feb 201817:00Atalanta-Fiorentina
18 Feb 201814:00Benevento-Crotone
18 Feb 201814:00Bologna-Sassuolo
18 Feb 201814:00Chievo-Cagliari
18 Feb 201814:00Genoa-Inter
18 Feb 201814:00Lazio-Verona
18 Feb 201814:00Napoli-Spal
18 Feb 201811:30Torino-Juventus
18 Feb 201814:00Udinese-AS Roma
25 Feb 201814:00AS Roma-AC Milan
25 Feb 201814:00Bologna-Genoa
25 Feb 201814:00Cagliari-Napoli
25 Feb 201814:00Crotone-Spal
25 Feb 201814:00Fiorentina-Chievo
25 Feb 201814:00Inter-Benevento
25 Feb 201814:00Juventus-Atalanta
25 Feb 201814:00Sampdoria-Udinese
25 Feb 201814:00Sassuolo-Lazio
25 Feb 201814:00Verona-Torino
4 Mar 201814:00AC Milan-Inter
4 Mar 201814:00Atalanta-Sampdoria
4 Mar 201814:00Benevento-Verona
4 Mar 201814:00Chievo-Sassuolo
4 Mar 201814:00Genoa-Cagliari
4 Mar 201814:00Lazio-Juventus
4 Mar 201814:00Napoli-AS Roma
4 Mar 201814:00Spal-Bologna
4 Mar 201814:00Torino-Crotone
4 Mar 201814:00Udinese-Fiorentina
11 Mar 201814:00AS Roma-Torino
11 Mar 201814:00Bologna-Atalanta
11 Mar 201814:00Cagliari-Lazio
11 Mar 201814:00Crotone-Sampdoria
11 Mar 201814:00Fiorentina-Benevento
11 Mar 201814:00Genoa-AC Milan
11 Mar 201814:00Inter-Napoli
11 Mar 201814:00Juventus-Udinese
11 Mar 201814:00Sassuolo-Spal
11 Mar 201814:00Verona-Chievo
18 Mar 201814:00AC Milan-Chievo
18 Mar 201814:00Benevento-Cagliari
18 Mar 201814:00Crotone-AS Roma
18 Mar 201814:00Lazio-Bologna
18 Mar 201814:00Napoli-Genoa
18 Mar 201814:00Sampdoria-Inter
18 Mar 201814:00Spal-Juventus
18 Mar 201814:00Torino-Fiorentina
18 Mar 201814:00Udinese-Sassuolo
18 Mar 201814:00Verona-Atalanta
31 Mar 201813:00Atalanta-Udinese
31 Mar 201813:00Bologna-AS Roma
31 Mar 201813:00Cagliari-Torino
31 Mar 201813:00Chievo-Sampdoria
31 Mar 201813:00Fiorentina-Crotone
31 Mar 201813:00Genoa-Spal
31 Mar 201813:00Inter-Verona
31 Mar 201813:00Juventus-AC Milan
31 Mar 201813:00Lazio-Benevento
31 Mar 201813:00Sassuolo-Napoli
8 Apr 201813:00AC Milan-Sassuolo
8 Apr 201813:00AS Roma-Fiorentina
8 Apr 201813:00Benevento-Juventus
8 Apr 201813:00Crotone-Bologna
8 Apr 201813:00Napoli-Chievo
8 Apr 201813:00Sampdoria-Genoa
8 Apr 201813:00Spal-Atalanta
8 Apr 201813:00Torino-Inter
8 Apr 201813:00Udinese-Lazio
8 Apr 201813:00Verona-Cagliari
19 Feb 201819:45Lazio-Verona
24 Feb 201817:00Bologna-Genoa
24 Feb 201819:45Inter-Benevento
26 Feb 201819:45Cagliari-Napoli
3 Mar 201814:00Spal-Bologna
3 Mar 201817:00Lazio-Juventus
3 Mar 201819:45Napoli-AS Roma
9 Mar 201819:45AS Roma-Torino
10 Mar 201819:45Verona-Chievo
17 Mar 201817:00Benevento-Cagliari
17 Mar 201819:45Spal-Juventus
15 Apr 201813:00AC Milan-Napoli
15 Apr 201813:00Atalanta-Inter
15 Apr 201813:00Bologna-Verona
15 Apr 201813:00Cagliari-Udinese
15 Apr 201813:00Chievo-Torino
15 Apr 201813:00Fiorentina-Spal
15 Apr 201813:00Genoa-Crotone
15 Apr 201813:00Juventus-Sampdoria
15 Apr 201813:00Lazio-AS Roma
15 Apr 201813:00Sassuolo-Benevento
18 Apr 201818:45AS Roma-Genoa
18 Apr 201818:45Benevento-Atalanta
18 Apr 201818:45Crotone-Juventus
18 Apr 201818:45Fiorentina-Lazio
18 Apr 201818:45Inter-Cagliari
18 Apr 201818:45Napoli-Udinese
18 Apr 201818:45Sampdoria-Bologna
18 Apr 201818:45Spal-Chievo
18 Apr 201818:45Torino-AC Milan
18 Apr 201818:45Verona-Sassuolo
22 Apr 201813:00AC Milan-Benevento
22 Apr 201813:00Atalanta-Torino
22 Apr 201813:00Cagliari-Bologna
22 Apr 201813:00Chievo-Inter
22 Apr 201813:00Genoa-Verona
22 Apr 201813:00Juventus-Napoli
22 Apr 201813:00Lazio-Sampdoria
22 Apr 201813:00Sassuolo-Fiorentina
22 Apr 201813:00Spal-AS Roma
22 Apr 201813:00Udinese-Crotone
29 Apr 201813:00AS Roma-Chievo
29 Apr 201813:00Atalanta-Genoa
29 Apr 201813:00Benevento-Udinese
29 Apr 201813:00Bologna-AC Milan
29 Apr 201813:00Crotone-Sassuolo
29 Apr 201813:00Fiorentina-Napoli
29 Apr 201813:00Inter-Juventus
29 Apr 201813:00Sampdoria-Cagliari
29 Apr 201813:00Torino-Lazio
29 Apr 201813:00Verona-Spal
countryItaly: Serie B
18 Feb 201814:00Frosinone-Ascoli
18 Feb 201816:30Brescia-Ternana
23 Feb 201818:00Spezia-Salernitana
23 Feb 201820:00Parma-Venezia
24 Feb 201814:00Avellino-Novara
24 Feb 201814:00Cittadella-Empoli
24 Feb 201814:00Pescara-Cremonese
24 Feb 201814:00Pro Vercelli-Palermo
countryItaly: Serie C - Group A
18 Feb 201813:30Arzachena-Pisa
18 Feb 201813:30Gavorrano-Piacenza
18 Feb 201813:30Giana Erminio-Siena
18 Feb 201813:30Pistoiese-Olbia
18 Feb 201813:30Pro Piacenza-Viterbese
18 Feb 201815:30Lucchese-Cuneo
18 Feb 201817:30Alessandria-Monza
18 Feb 201817:30Carrarese-Prato
18 Feb 201817:30Pontedera-Arezzo
25 Feb 201813:30Pisa-Lucchese
25 Feb 201813:30Siena-Olbia
countryItaly: Serie C - Group B
18 Feb 201813:30Gubbio-Pordenone
18 Feb 201817:30Modena-Sudtirol
24 Feb 201813:30Mestre-FeralpiSalo
24 Feb 201813:30Renate-Fano
24 Feb 201813:30Sudtirol-Padova
24 Feb 201815:30Fermana-Triestina
24 Feb 201815:30Teramo-Bassano
24 Feb 201817:30Ravenna-Pordenone
24 Feb 201817:30Santarcangelo-Sambenedettese
24 Feb 201819:30Vicenza-Reggiana
25 Feb 201817:30AlbinoLeffe-Modena
23 Feb 201819:45Vicenza-Reggiana
countryItaly: Serie C - Group C
18 Feb 201813:30Trapani-Paganese
18 Feb 201815:30Monopoli-Catania
18 Feb 201813:30Akragas-Catanzaro
18 Feb 201813:30Matera-Siracusa
18 Feb 201815:30Juve Stabia-Bisceglie
18 Feb 201815:30Rende-Fondi
18 Feb 201815:30Sicula Leonzio-Lecce
18 Feb 201815:30Virtus Francavilla-Casertana
19 Feb 201819:45Cosenza-Reggina 1914
25 Feb 201815:30Bisceglie-Akragas
25 Feb 201815:30Fondi-Matera
25 Feb 201815:30Sicula Leonzio-Virtus Francavilla
countryItaly: Serie D - Group A
18 Feb 201813:30Arconatese-Varese
18 Feb 201813:30Bra-Borgaro
18 Feb 201813:30Calcio Derthona-Caronnese
18 Feb 201813:30Como-Borgosesia
18 Feb 201813:30Folgore Caratese-Castellazzo
18 Feb 201813:30Gozzano-Casale
18 Feb 201813:30Olginatese-Chieri
18 Feb 201813:30OltrepoVoghera-Inveruno
18 Feb 201813:30Pro Sesto-Pavia
18 Feb 201813:30Varesina-Seregno
21 Feb 201813:30Inveruno-Olginatese
21 Feb 201813:30Borgaro-Varesina
21 Feb 201813:30Borgosesia-Arconatese
21 Feb 201813:30Casale-Folgore Caratese
21 Feb 201813:30Castellazzo-Pro Sesto
21 Feb 201813:30Chieri-Como
21 Feb 201813:30OltrepoVoghera-Bra
21 Feb 201813:30Pavia-Caronnese
21 Feb 201813:30Seregno-Calcio Derthona
21 Feb 201813:30Varese-Gozzano
countryItaly: Serie D - Group B
18 Feb 201813:30Pergolettese-Levico Terme
18 Feb 201813:30Pontisola-Pro Patria
18 Feb 201813:30Caravaggio-Calcio Romanese
18 Feb 201813:30Ciserano-Lecco
18 Feb 201813:30Dro-Crema
18 Feb 201813:30Lumezzane-Rezzato
18 Feb 201813:30Milano City-Ciliverghe Mazzano
18 Feb 201813:30Scanzorosciate-Darfo Boario
18 Feb 201813:30Virtus Bergamo-Grumellese
21 Feb 201813:30Ciliverghe Mazzano-Pergolettese
21 Feb 201813:30Pro Patria-Virtus Bergamo
21 Feb 201813:30Calcio Romanese-Lumezzane
21 Feb 201813:30Crema-Pontisola
21 Feb 201813:30Darfo Boario-Milano City
21 Feb 201813:30Grumellese-Caravaggio
21 Feb 201813:30Lecco-Scanzorosciate
21 Feb 201813:30Levico Terme-Trento
21 Feb 201813:30Rezzato-Ciserano
countryItaly: Serie D - Group C
18 Feb 201813:30Belluno-ArzignanoChiampo
18 Feb 201813:30Legnago Salus-Mantova
18 Feb 201813:30Abano-Campodarsego
18 Feb 201813:30Ambrosiana-Clodiense
18 Feb 201813:30Cjarlins Muzane-Adriese
18 Feb 201813:30Delta Rovigo-Calvi Noale
18 Feb 201813:30Liventina-Tamai
18 Feb 201813:30Montebelluna-Este
18 Feb 201813:30Virtus Verona-Feltre
25 Feb 201813:30Adriese-Abano
25 Feb 201813:30Feltre-Belluno
countryItaly: Serie D - Group D
18 Feb 201813:30Castelvetro-Tuttocuoio
18 Feb 201813:30Correggese-Sangiovannese
18 Feb 201813:30Fiorenzuola-Forli
18 Feb 201813:30Mezzolara-Imolese
18 Feb 201813:30Montevarchi Calcio-Vigor Carpaneto
18 Feb 201813:30Pianese-Sasso Marconi
18 Feb 201813:30Rimini-Villabiagio
18 Feb 201813:30Romagna Centro-Colligiana
18 Feb 201813:30Trestina-Lentigione
18 Feb 201813:30Vivi Altotevere-Sammaurese
21 Feb 201813:30Colligiana-Vivi Altotevere
21 Feb 201813:30Forli-Sasso Marconi
21 Feb 201813:30Imolese-Montevarchi Calcio
21 Feb 201813:30Lentigione-Correggese
21 Feb 201813:30Mezzolara-Trestina
21 Feb 201813:30Sammaurese-Fiorenzuola
21 Feb 201813:30Sangiovannese-Pianese
21 Feb 201813:30Tuttocuoio-Romagna Centro
21 Feb 201813:30Vigor Carpaneto-Rimini
21 Feb 201813:30Villabiagio-Castelvetro
countryItaly: Serie D - Group E
18 Feb 201813:30Real Forte Querceta-Unione Sanremo
18 Feb 201813:30Rignanese-Seravezza Pozzi
18 Feb 201813:30Massese-Lavagnese
18 Feb 201813:30Ponsacco-Ligorna
18 Feb 201813:30Savona-Finale
18 Feb 201813:30Scandicci-Viareggio
18 Feb 201813:30Sestri Levante-Albissola
18 Feb 201813:30SSD Argentina-Ghivizzano Borgo
18 Feb 201813:30Valdinievole Montecatini-San Donato
25 Feb 201813:30Lavagnese-Finale
25 Feb 201813:30Ligorna-Sestri Levante
25 Feb 201813:30San Donato-Rignanese
countryItaly: Serie D - Group F
18 Feb 201813:30San Nicolo-Campobasso
18 Feb 201813:30Agnonese-Avezzano
18 Feb 201813:30ASD Francavilla-Recanatese
18 Feb 201813:30Castelfidardo-L Aquila
18 Feb 201813:30Fabriano Cerreto-San Marino
18 Feb 201813:30Monticelli-Vastese
18 Feb 201814:00Nerostellati Pratola-Matelica
18 Feb 201813:30Sangiustese-ASD Pineto Calcio
18 Feb 201813:30Vis Pesaro-Jesina
25 Feb 201813:30Recanatese-Agnonese
countryItaly: Serie D - Group G
18 Feb 201813:30Anzio Calcio 1924-Nuorese
18 Feb 201813:30Aprilia-Budoni
18 Feb 201813:30Albalonga-Cassino
18 Feb 201813:30Flaminia-Latina
18 Feb 201813:30Lanusei Calcio-Monterosi FC
18 Feb 201814:00Latte Dolce-Tortoli
18 Feb 201813:30Lupa Roma-Trastevere Calcio
18 Feb 201813:30San Teodoro-Ostia Mare
18 Feb 201813:30SFF Atletico-Rieti
25 Feb 201813:30Monterosi FC-Anzio Calcio 1924
25 Feb 201813:30Nuorese-Aprilia
countryItaly: Serie D - Group H
18 Feb 201813:30Francavilla-Gragnano
18 Feb 201813:30Pomigliano-Manfredonia
18 Feb 201814:00Audace Cerignola-Potenza
18 Feb 201813:30Aversa-Altamura
18 Feb 201814:30Gravina-Fulgor Molfetta
18 Feb 201813:30Nerostellati Frattese-Nardo
18 Feb 201813:30Picerno-Taranto
18 Feb 201813:30San Severo-Cavese
18 Feb 201814:00Sarnese-Turris
25 Feb 201813:30Cavese-Pomigliano
25 Feb 201813:30Gragnano-San Severo
25 Feb 201813:30Manfredonia-Sarnese
25 Feb 201813:30Turris-Audace Cerignola
countryItaly: Serie D - Group I
18 Feb 201813:30Palazzolo-Paceco
18 Feb 201814:00Vesuvio Ercolanese-Gelbison Cilento
18 Feb 201813:30Ebolitana-Gela
18 Feb 201814:00Igea Virtus-AS Acireale
18 Feb 201813:30Isola Capo Rizzuto-Nocerina
18 Feb 201813:30Messina-Roccella
18 Feb 201813:30Sancataldese-Portici 1906
18 Feb 201813:30US Palmese-Cittanovese
18 Feb 201813:30Vibonese-Troina
25 Feb 201813:30Nocerina-Sancataldese
25 Feb 201813:30Paceco-Isola Capo Rizzuto