Soccer Fixtures for Italy

countryItaly: Coppa Italia
29 Nov 201719:00Cittadella-Spal
29 Nov 201719:00Sampdoria-Pescara
29 Nov 201719:00Sassuolo-Bari
29 Nov 201719:00Torino-Carpi
29 Nov 201719:00Udinese-Perugia
29 Nov 201719:00Cagliari-Pordenone
29 Nov 201719:00Chievo-Verona
29 Nov 201719:00Genoa-Crotone
28 Nov 201719:00Cagliari-Pordenone
28 Nov 201719:00Sampdoria-Pescara
28 Nov 201719:00Spal-Cittadella
30 Nov 201719:00Genoa-Crotone
30 Nov 201719:00Udinese-Perugia
countryItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera
25 Oct 201713:00AC Milan U19-Empoli U19
25 Oct 201713:00Bari U19-Crotone U19
25 Oct 201713:00Genoa U19-Ternana U19
25 Oct 201713:00Novara U19-Cremonese U19
25 Oct 201713:00Palermo U19-Benevento U19
25 Oct 201713:00Perugia U19-Cittadella U19
25 Oct 201713:00Torino U19-Spezia U19
25 Oct 201713:00Udinese U19-Bologna U19
countryItaly: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
17 Oct 2017live    24'Bisceglie0 - 0Virtus Francavilla
18 Oct 201718:00AlbinoLeffe-Monza
18 Oct 201716:30Gubbio-Sambenedettese
18 Oct 201714:30Pisa-Pontedera
18 Oct 201716:00Ravenna-Reggiana
18 Oct 201716:30Vicenza-Pordenone
countryItaly: Primavera 1
21 Oct 201711:00Atalanta U19-AC Milan U19
21 Oct 201713:00Chievo U19-Verona U19
21 Oct 201713:30Sampdoria U19-Sassuolo U19
21 Oct 201713:00Torino U19-AS Roma U19
21 Oct 201713:00Udinese U19-Genoa U19
21 Oct 201713:00Lazio U19-Bologna U19
21 Oct 201713:00Napoli U19-Juventus U19
22 Oct 201709:00Inter U19-Fiorentina U19
countryItaly: Primavera 2
21 Oct 201713:00Bari U19-Avellino U19
21 Oct 201713:00Cesena U19-Spal U19
21 Oct 201713:00Cittadella U19-Pro Vercelli U19
21 Oct 201713:00Crotone U19-Ascoli U19
21 Oct 201713:00Empoli U19-Brescia U19
21 Oct 201713:00Novara U19-Entella U19
21 Oct 201713:00Palermo U19-Perugia U19
21 Oct 201713:00Parma U19-Cremonese U19
21 Oct 201713:00Pescara U19-Frosinone U19
21 Oct 201713:00Salernitana U19-Cagliari U19
21 Oct 201713:00Spezia U19-Carpi U19
21 Oct 201713:00Ternana U19-Foggia U19
countryItaly: Serie A
22 Oct 201713:00AC Milan-Genoa
22 Oct 201713:00Atalanta-Bologna
22 Oct 201713:00Benevento-Fiorentina
22 Oct 201710:30Chievo-Verona
22 Oct 201718:45Lazio-Cagliari
22 Oct 201713:00Napoli-Inter
22 Oct 201713:00Sampdoria-Crotone
22 Oct 201713:00Spal-Sassuolo
22 Oct 201713:00Torino-AS Roma
22 Oct 201716:00Udinese-Juventus
25 Oct 201718:45AS Roma-Crotone
25 Oct 201718:45Atalanta-Verona
25 Oct 201718:45Bologna-Lazio
25 Oct 201718:45Cagliari-Benevento
25 Oct 201718:45Chievo-AC Milan
25 Oct 201718:45Fiorentina-Torino
25 Oct 201718:45Genoa-Napoli
25 Oct 201718:45Inter-Sampdoria
25 Oct 201718:45Juventus-Spal
25 Oct 201718:45Sassuolo-Udinese
29 Oct 201714:00AC Milan-Juventus
29 Oct 201714:00AS Roma-Bologna
29 Oct 201714:00Benevento-Lazio
29 Oct 201714:00Crotone-Fiorentina
29 Oct 201714:00Napoli-Sassuolo
29 Oct 201714:00Sampdoria-Chievo
29 Oct 201714:00Spal-Genoa
29 Oct 201714:00Torino-Cagliari
29 Oct 201714:00Udinese-Atalanta
29 Oct 201714:00Verona-Inter
5 Nov 201714:00Atalanta-Spal
5 Nov 201714:00Bologna-Crotone
5 Nov 201714:00Cagliari-Verona
5 Nov 201714:00Chievo-Napoli
5 Nov 201714:00Fiorentina-AS Roma
5 Nov 201714:00Genoa-Sampdoria
5 Nov 201714:00Inter-Torino
5 Nov 201714:00Juventus-Benevento
5 Nov 201714:00Lazio-Udinese
5 Nov 201714:00Sassuolo-AC Milan
19 Nov 201714:00AS Roma-Lazio
19 Nov 201714:00Benevento-Sassuolo
19 Nov 201714:00Crotone-Genoa
19 Nov 201714:00Inter-Atalanta
19 Nov 201714:00Napoli-AC Milan
19 Nov 201714:00Sampdoria-Juventus
19 Nov 201714:00Spal-Fiorentina
19 Nov 201714:00Torino-Chievo
19 Nov 201714:00Udinese-Cagliari
19 Nov 201714:00Verona-Bologna
21 Oct 201716:00Sampdoria-Crotone
21 Oct 201718:45Napoli-Inter
24 Oct 201718:45Inter-Sampdoria
28 Oct 201716:00AC Milan-Juventus
28 Oct 201718:45AS Roma-Bologna
30 Oct 201719:45Verona-Inter
4 Nov 201717:00Bologna-Crotone
4 Nov 201719:45Genoa-Sampdoria
18 Nov 201717:00AS Roma-Lazio
18 Nov 201719:45Napoli-AC Milan
20 Nov 201719:45Verona-Bologna
25 Nov 201714:00Bologna-Sampdoria
25 Nov 201717:00Chievo-Spal
25 Nov 201717:00Sassuolo-Verona
25 Nov 201719:45Cagliari-Inter
26 Nov 201714:00AC Milan-Torino
26 Nov 201714:00Genoa-AS Roma
26 Nov 201714:00Udinese-Napoli
26 Nov 201717:00Lazio-Fiorentina
26 Nov 201719:45Juventus-Crotone
27 Nov 201719:45Atalanta-Benevento
1 Dec 201717:30AS Roma-Spal
1 Dec 201719:45Napoli-Juventus
2 Dec 201719:45Torino-Atalanta
3 Dec 201711:30Benevento-AC Milan
3 Dec 201714:00Bologna-Cagliari
3 Dec 201714:00Fiorentina-Sassuolo
3 Dec 201714:00Inter-Chievo
3 Dec 201719:45Sampdoria-Lazio
4 Dec 201718:00Crotone-Udinese
4 Dec 201720:00Verona-Genoa
9 Dec 201717:00Cagliari-Sampdoria
9 Dec 201719:45Juventus-Inter
10 Dec 201711:30Chievo-AS Roma
10 Dec 201714:00Napoli-Fiorentina
10 Dec 201714:00Spal-Verona
10 Dec 201714:00Udinese-Benevento
10 Dec 201717:00Sassuolo-Crotone
10 Dec 201719:45AC Milan-Bologna
11 Dec 201718:00Genoa-Atalanta
11 Dec 201720:00Lazio-Torino
16 Dec 201714:00Inter-Udinese
16 Dec 201717:00Torino-Napoli
16 Dec 201719:45AS Roma-Cagliari
17 Dec 201711:30Verona-AC Milan
17 Dec 201714:00Bologna-Juventus
17 Dec 201714:00Crotone-Chievo
17 Dec 201714:00Fiorentina-Genoa
17 Dec 201714:00Sampdoria-Sassuolo
17 Dec 201717:00Benevento-Spal
17 Dec 201719:45Atalanta-Lazio
countryItaly: Serie B
20 Oct 201717:00Cremonese-Brescia
20 Oct 201719:00Bari-Cittadella
21 Oct 201713:00Cesena-Foggia
21 Oct 201713:00Palermo-Novara
21 Oct 201713:00Parma-Entella
21 Oct 201713:00Pescara-Avellino
21 Oct 201713:00Pro Vercelli-Carpi
21 Oct 201713:00Salernitana-Frosinone
21 Oct 201713:00Spezia-Perugia
21 Oct 201713:00Ternana-Ascoli
21 Oct 201713:00Venezia-Empoli
23 Oct 201718:30Brescia-Bari
24 Oct 201718:30Ascoli-Spezia
24 Oct 201718:30Avellino-Pro Vercelli
24 Oct 201718:30Carpi-Palermo
24 Oct 201718:30Cittadella-Venezia
24 Oct 201718:30Empoli-Pescara
24 Oct 201718:30Entella-Cremonese
24 Oct 201718:30Foggia-Parma
24 Oct 201718:30Frosinone-Ternana
24 Oct 201718:30Novara-Salernitana
24 Oct 201718:30Perugia-Cesena
countryItaly: Serie C - Group A
22 Oct 201712:30Carrarese-Arzachena
22 Oct 201712:30Olbia-Cuneo
22 Oct 201714:30Gavorrano-Lucchese
22 Oct 201714:30Livorno-Giana Erminio
22 Oct 201714:30Monza-Arezzo
22 Oct 201714:30Pro Piacenza-Prato
22 Oct 201718:30Alessandria-Pisa
22 Oct 201718:30Viterbese-Siena
23 Oct 201718:45Pontedera-Pistoiese
countryItaly: Serie C - Group B
20 Oct 201718:45Padova-Bassano
22 Oct 201712:30Ravenna-AlbinoLeffe
22 Oct 201712:30Renate-Sudtirol
22 Oct 201714:30FeralpiSalo-Gubbio
22 Oct 201716:30Fano-Modena
22 Oct 201716:30Pordenone-Mestre
22 Oct 201716:30Reggiana-Fermana
22 Oct 201716:30Santarcangelo-Teramo
23 Oct 201718:30Vicenza-Triestina
countryItaly: Serie C - Group C
21 Oct 201712:30Akragas-Juve Stabia
21 Oct 201714:30Andria-Fondi
21 Oct 201714:30Casertana-Siracusa
21 Oct 201714:30Cosenza-Bisceglie
21 Oct 201714:30Monopoli-Reggina 1914
21 Oct 201712:30Rende-Paganese
21 Oct 201718:30Catania-Sicula Leonzio
21 Oct 201718:30Matera-Lecce
23 Oct 201718:45Trapani-Catanzaro
countryItaly: Serie D - Group A
18 Oct 201713:00Arconatese-Borgosesia
18 Oct 201713:00Bra-OltrepoVoghera
18 Oct 201713:00Calcio Derthona-Seregno
18 Oct 201713:00Caronnese-Pavia
18 Oct 201713:00Como-Chieri
18 Oct 201713:00Folgore Caratese-Casale
18 Oct 201713:00Gozzano-Varese
18 Oct 201713:00Olginatese-Inveruno
18 Oct 201713:00Pro Sesto-Castellazzo
18 Oct 201713:00Varesina-Borgaro
22 Oct 201713:00Borgaro-Folgore Caratese
22 Oct 201713:00Borgosesia-Calcio Derthona
22 Oct 201713:00Casale-Olginatese
22 Oct 201713:00Castellazzo-Como
22 Oct 201713:00Chieri-Varesina
22 Oct 201713:00Inveruno-Bra
22 Oct 201713:00OltrepoVoghera-Gozzano
22 Oct 201713:00Pavia-Arconatese
22 Oct 201713:00Seregno-Pro Sesto
22 Oct 201713:00Varese-Caronnese
countryItaly: Serie D - Group B
18 Oct 201713:00Caravaggio-Grumellese
18 Oct 201713:00Ciserano-Rezzato
18 Oct 201713:00Lumezzane-Calcio Romanese
18 Oct 201713:00Milano City-Darfo Boario
18 Oct 201713:00Pergolettese-Ciliverghe Mazzano
18 Oct 201713:00Pontisola-Crema
18 Oct 201713:00Scanzorosciate-Lecco
18 Oct 201713:00Trento-Levico Terme
18 Oct 201713:00Virtus Bergamo-Pro Patria
22 Oct 201713:00Ciliverghe Mazzano-Trento
22 Oct 201713:00Crema-Virtus Bergamo
22 Oct 201713:00Calcio Romanese-Ciserano
22 Oct 201713:00Darfo Boario-Pergolettese
22 Oct 201713:00Dro-Pontisola
22 Oct 201713:00Grumellese-Lumezzane
22 Oct 201713:00Lecco-Milano City
22 Oct 201713:00Pro Patria-Caravaggio
22 Oct 201713:00Rezzato-Scanzorosciate
countryItaly: Serie D - Group C
22 Oct 201713:00Abano-Adriese
22 Oct 201713:00Belluno-Feltre
22 Oct 201713:00Calvi Noale-Mantova
22 Oct 201713:00Cjarlins Muzane-Tamai
22 Oct 201713:00Delta Rovigo-Campodarsego
22 Oct 201713:00Legnago Salus-Este
22 Oct 201713:00Liventina-ArzignanoChiampo
22 Oct 201713:00Montebelluna-Clodiense
22 Oct 201713:00Virtus Verona-Ambrosiana
countryItaly: Serie D - Group D
18 Oct 201713:00Castelvetro-Villabiagio
18 Oct 201713:00Correggese-Lentigione
18 Oct 201713:00Fiorenzuola-Sammaurese
18 Oct 201713:00Montevarchi Calcio-Imolese
18 Oct 201713:00Pianese-Sangiovannese
18 Oct 201713:00Rimini-Vigor Carpaneto
18 Oct 201713:00Romagna Centro-Tuttocuoio
18 Oct 201713:00Sasso Marconi-Forli
18 Oct 201713:00Trestina-Mezzolara
18 Oct 201713:00Vivi Altotevere-Colligiana
22 Oct 201713:00Colligiana-Montevarchi Calcio
22 Oct 201713:00Forli-Castelvetro
22 Oct 201713:00Imolese-Trestina
22 Oct 201713:00Lentigione-Vivi Altotevere
22 Oct 201713:00Mezzolara-Romagna Centro
22 Oct 201713:00Sammaurese-Rimini
22 Oct 201713:00Sangiovannese-Fiorenzuola
22 Oct 201713:00Tuttocuoio-Sasso Marconi
22 Oct 201713:00Vigor Carpaneto-Correggese
22 Oct 201713:00Villabiagio-Pianese
countryItaly: Serie D - Group E
22 Oct 201713:00Finale-Lavagnese
22 Oct 201713:00Massese-Unione Sanremo
22 Oct 201713:00Ponsacco-Seravezza Pozzi
22 Oct 201713:00Real Forte Querceta-Viareggio
22 Oct 201713:00Rignanese-San Donato
22 Oct 201713:00Savona-Ghivizzano Borgo
22 Oct 201713:00Sestri Levante-Ligorna
22 Oct 201713:00SSD Argentina-Albissola
22 Oct 201713:00Valdinievole Montecatini-Scandicci
countryItaly: Serie D - Group F
22 Oct 201713:00Agnonese-Recanatese
22 Oct 201713:00ASD Francavilla-L Aquila
22 Oct 201713:00Castelfidardo-Campobasso
22 Oct 201713:00Fabriano Cerreto-Avezzano
22 Oct 201713:00Monticelli-ASD Pineto Calcio
22 Oct 201713:00Nerostellati Pratola-San Marino
22 Oct 201713:00Sangiustese-Matelica
22 Oct 201713:00San Nicolo-Jesina
22 Oct 201713:00Vis Pesaro-Vastese
countryItaly: Serie D - Group G
22 Oct 201713:00Albalonga-Ostia Mare
22 Oct 201713:00Anzio Calcio 1924-Monterosi FC
22 Oct 201713:00Aprilia-Nuorese
22 Oct 201713:00Flaminia-Cassino
22 Oct 201713:00Lanusei Calcio-Trastevere Calcio
22 Oct 201713:00Latte Dolce-Latina
22 Oct 201713:00Lupa Roma-Tortoli
22 Oct 201713:00San Teodoro-Rieti
22 Oct 201713:00SFF Atletico-Budoni
countryItaly: Serie D - Group H
22 Oct 201713:00Audace Cerignola-Turris
22 Oct 201713:00Aversa-Potenza
22 Oct 201713:00Francavilla-Taranto
22 Oct 201713:00Gravina-Nardo
22 Oct 201713:00Nerostellati Frattese-Altamura
22 Oct 201713:00Picerno-Fulgor Molfetta
22 Oct 201713:00Pomigliano-Cavese
22 Oct 201713:00San Severo-Gragnano
22 Oct 201713:00Sarnese-Manfredonia
countryItaly: Serie D - Group I
22 Oct 201713:00Ebolitana-Portici 1906
22 Oct 201713:00Igea Virtus-Cittanovese
22 Oct 201713:00Isola Capo Rizzuto-Paceco
22 Oct 201713:00Messina-Troina
22 Oct 201713:00Palazzolo-Roccella
22 Oct 201713:00Sancataldese-Nocerina
22 Oct 201713:00US Palmese-Gela
22 Oct 201713:00Vesuvio Ercolanese-AS Acireale
22 Oct 201713:00Vibonese-Gelbison Cilento