Soccer Fixtures for Holland

countryNetherlands: Derde Divisie
16 Dec 201713:30Capelle-VVOG
16 Dec 201713:30DVS '33 Ermelo-ONS Sneek
16 Dec 201713:30Harkemase Boys-VV DOVO
16 Dec 201713:30Magreb-Almere City 2
16 Dec 201713:30ODIN '59-ASWH
16 Dec 201713:30Scheveningen-Jong FC Twente
16 Dec 201714:00Jong Groningen-Jong Volendam
16 Dec 201714:00Quick Boys-Spijkenisse
16 Dec 201714:00Spakenburg-ACV Assen
17 Dec 201713:00De Meern-Dongen
17 Dec 201713:00KVV Quick 20-Jong De Graafschap
17 Dec 201713:00HBS-Rosmalen
17 Dec 201713:30Be Quick 1887-Westlandia
17 Dec 201713:30Blauw Geel-ADO 20 Heemskerk
17 Dec 201713:30EVV-Jong Vitesse
17 Dec 201713:30Hsc 21-HV and CV Quick
17 Dec 201713:30UNA-Oostzaan
countryNetherlands: Eerste Divisie
15 Dec 201719:00Cambuur-Dordrecht
15 Dec 201719:00Den Bosch-Sittard
15 Dec 201719:00FC Emmen-Jong Ajax
15 Dec 201719:00Graafschap-Oss
15 Dec 201719:00Jong PSV-Almere City
15 Dec 201719:00Jong Utrecht-Telstar
15 Dec 201719:00Nijmegen-Helmond
15 Dec 201719:00Waalwijk-Volendam
15 Dec 201719:00Eindhoven FC-G.A. Eagles
15 Dec 201719:00Maastricht-Jong AZ
22 Dec 201719:00Dordrecht-Jong PSV
22 Dec 201719:00FC Emmen-Den Bosch
22 Dec 201719:00G.A. Eagles-Waalwijk
22 Dec 201719:00Helmond-Cambuur
22 Dec 201719:00Jong Ajax-Volendam
22 Dec 201719:00Jong AZ-Nijmegen
22 Dec 201719:00Oss-Maastricht
22 Dec 201719:00Telstar-Graafschap
12 Dec 2017ft    FT G.A. Eagles1 - 1Jong PSV
18 Dec 201719:00Helmond-Eindhoven FC
countryNetherlands: Eredivisie
12 Dec 2017ft    FT Breda1 - 2Twente
12 Dec 2017ft    FT Zwolle1 - 1AZ Alkmaar
13 Dec 201717:30Groningen-PSV
13 Dec 201717:30Vitesse-Willem II
13 Dec 201718:45Venlo-Utrecht
13 Dec 201719:45Den Haag-Roda
13 Dec 201719:45Feyenoord-Heerenveen
14 Dec 201717:30Heracles-Sparta Rotterdam
14 Dec 201719:45Ajax-Excelsior
16 Dec 201717:30Heerenveen-Breda
16 Dec 201717:30Willem II-Zwolle
16 Dec 201718:45PSV-Den Haag
16 Dec 201719:45Roda-Venlo
16 Dec 201719:45Twente-Vitesse
17 Dec 201711:30Sparta Rotterdam-Feyenoord
17 Dec 201713:30AZ Alkmaar-Ajax
17 Dec 201713:30Utrecht-Heracles
17 Dec 201715:45Excelsior-Groningen
countryNetherlands: Eredivisie Women
15 Dec 201718:30Achilles 29 W-Heerenveen W
15 Dec 201718:30Den Haag W-Ajax W
22 Dec 201718:30Heerenveen W-Twente W
22 Dec 201718:30PSV W-Achilles 29 W
2 Feb 201818:30PEC Zwolle W-Ajax W
2 Feb 201818:30Twente W-PSV W
2 Feb 201818:30Den Haag W-Heerenveen W
17 Dec 201713:30Achilles 29 W-Heerenveen W
6 Feb 201818:30Achilles 29 W-Twente W
6 Feb 201818:30PSV W-Den Haag W
26 Jan 201818:30Achilles 29 W-Twente W
26 Jan 201818:30PSV W-Den Haag W
9 Feb 201818:30Den Haag W-Achilles 29 W
9 Feb 201818:30PEC Zwolle W-Heerenveen W
countryNetherlands: Knvb Beker
19 Dec 201717:30Zwolle-Nijmegen
19 Dec 201718:45Cambuur-GVVV
19 Dec 201719:45Willem II-Waalwijk
20 Dec 201717:30PSV-Venlo
20 Dec 201718:45Sittard-AZ Alkmaar
20 Dec 201719:45Twente-Ajax
21 Dec 201717:30VVSB-Roda
21 Dec 201719:45Feyenoord-Heracles
countryNetherlands: Reserve League
22 Jan 201817:30Jong Feyenoord-Jong Excelsior
22 Jan 201817:30Jong Heracles-Jong Heerenveen
22 Jan 201817:30Jong Nijmegen-Jong Den Haag
5 Feb 201817:30Jong Heerenveen-Jong Feyenoord
5 Feb 201817:30Jong Nac Breda-Jong Nijmegen
5 Feb 201817:30Jong Waalwijk-Jong Heracles
5 Feb 201817:30Jong Zwolle-Jong FC Eindhoven
6 Feb 201817:30Jong Helmond-Jong Dordrecht
12 Dec 2017ft    FT Jong Cambuur2 - 1Jong Den Haag
23 Jan 201817:30Jong Cambuur-Jong Nac Breda
5 Feb 201817:30Jong Excelsior-Jong Cambuur
5 Feb 201817:30Jong Willem II-Jong Roda
12 Feb 201817:30Jong Feyenoord-Jong Heerenveen
19 Feb 201817:30Jong Cambuur-Jong Heerenveen
19 Feb 201817:30Jong Den Haag-Jong Nac Breda
19 Feb 201817:30Jong Feyenoord-Jong Waalwijk
19 Feb 201817:30Jong Nijmegen-Jong Excelsior
19 Feb 201817:30Jong Roda-Jong Helmond
3 Apr 201812:00Jong Nac Breda-Jong Feyenoord
countryNetherlands: Tweede Divisie
16 Dec 201713:00Barendrecht-AFC
16 Dec 201713:00HFC-Jong Sparta Rotterdam
16 Dec 201714:30Excelsior Maassluis-VVSB
16 Dec 201714:30GVVV-HHC
16 Dec 201714:30Kozakken Boys-Lienden
16 Dec 201714:30Lisse-IJsselmeervogels
16 Dec 201715:00De Dijk-Katwijk
16 Dec 201717:00Achilles 29-Rijnsburgse Boys
17 Dec 201713:30TEC-De Treffers
13 Jan 201814:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam-Lisse
13 Jan 201814:30Rijnsburgse Boys-HFC
15 Dec 201719:00TEC-De Treffers
13 Jan 201814:30HHC-TEC
13 Jan 201814:30IJsselmeervogels-Barendrecht
13 Jan 201814:30Katwijk-Kozakken Boys
13 Jan 201817:00AFC-Excelsior Maassluis
13 Jan 201817:00Lienden-Achilles 29
13 Jan 201817:00VVSB-GVVV
14 Jan 201813:30De Treffers-De Dijk