Soccer Fixtures for Greece

countryGreece: Division C
22 Oct 2017ft    FT A. Asteras4 - 3Edessaikos
22 Oct 201713:00Agios Ierotheos-Palaiochora
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Almopos1 - 1Langadas
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Amaliadas - Panopoulou2 - 1Pylou Tsiklitiras
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Amvrysseas2 - 0Achilleas Farsalon
22 Oct 2017ft    FT AO Ilisiakos3 - 0PAE Egaleo
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Apollon Paralimniou4 - 0Doxa Proskiniton
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Aris Avato1 - 0Aetos Orfani
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Aris Palaiochori3 - 0Karitsa
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Asteras Itea3 - 1GS Almyros
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Asteras Vlachioti0 - 0Kalamata
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Atsalenios2 - 0Mylopotamos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Chalkis3 - 0Ermis Kiveriou
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Chrisoupolis0 - 0M. Alexandros Xiropotamos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Diagoras2 - 0Keratsini
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Diagoras Agias1 - 0Ermionidas-Ermis
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Diagoras Vrachneikon4 - 0Leonidio
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Digenis Neochori1 - 0Velouchi
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Ermis Amyntaio0 - 0Skoufas Kompoti
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Ermis Z.2 - 5Irodotos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Ethnikos Piraeus4 - 0Aspropyrgos Enosis
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Ierapetra0 - 0Fostiras
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Ionikos1 - 1Ialisos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Karagiannia0 - 1Makedonikos Foufas
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Kavala1 - 0Didymoteicho
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Kranoulas1 - 0Kastoria
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Lefkimmi1 - 0Panlefkadios
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Loutraki1 - 0Zevgolatiou
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Makedonikos1 - 0Kardias
22 Oct 2017ft    FT M. Alexandros Karperi1 - 0Orfeas Xanthi
22 Oct 2017ft    FT M. Alexandros Trikala2 - 0Philippos Alexandreia
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Naousa1 - 0Kilkisiakos
22 Oct 201713:00Opountios Martinou0 - 3Niki Volos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT O. Volos2 - 1Sellana
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Pallixouriakos0 - 4AO Paniliakos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Panargiakos0 - 0Aittitos Spata
22 Oct 201713:00Panarkadikos-Achaiki
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Panthiraikos2 - 0Tamyniakos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT PAO Varda1 - 0Zakynthos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Pelopas Kiatou0 - 2Proodeftiki
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Pierikos0 - 1Iraklis
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Sidirochori1 - 2Elpis Skoutareos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Thesprotos2 - 2Filippiada
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Thyella D.1 - 0Aiolikos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Tilikratis L.2 - 0Asteras Parapotamos
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Agios Ierotheos1 - 3Palaiochora
29 Oct 201713:00Achilleas Farsalon-O. Volos
29 Oct 201713:00Asteras Parapotamos-Ermis Amyntaio
29 Oct 201713:00Digenis Neochori-Opountios Martinou
29 Oct 201713:00Edessaikos-M. Alexandros Trikala
29 Oct 201713:00Filippiada-Amphilochus
29 Oct 201713:00GS Almyros-Feraios
29 Oct 201713:00Kardias-Naousa
29 Oct 201713:00Karitsa-A. Asteras
29 Oct 201713:00Kastoria-Thesprotos
29 Oct 201713:00Kilkisiakos-Kampaniakos
29 Oct 201713:00Kranoulas-Karagiannia
29 Oct 201713:00Langadas-Pierikos
29 Oct 201713:00Makedonikos-Aris Palaiochori
29 Oct 201713:00Makedonikos Foufas-Lefkimmi
29 Oct 201713:00Niki Volos-Volos NFC
29 Oct 201713:00Panlefkadios-Tilikratis L.
29 Oct 201713:00Philippos Alexandreia-Almopos
29 Oct 201713:00Velouchi-Asteras Itea
countryGreece: Football League
22 Oct 201715:00Acharnaikos-Apollon Larissa
22 Oct 201715:00Aris-Aiginiakos
22 Oct 201715:00Chania Kissamikos-Karaiskakis
22 Oct 201715:00Dramas-Karditsa
22 Oct 201715:00Ergotelis-Kallithea
22 Oct 201715:00Panachaiki-Trikala FC
22 Oct 201715:00Panserraikos-OFI Crete
22 Oct 201715:00Sparti-Panegialios FC
22 Oct 201715:00Veria-Apollon Pontou
22 Oct 201715:00Aris-Aiginiakos
29 Oct 201716:00Aiginiakos-Dramas
29 Oct 201716:00Apollon Larissa-Veria
29 Oct 201716:00Apollon Pontou-Sparti
29 Oct 201716:00Ergotelis-Chania Kissamikos
29 Oct 201716:00Kallithea-Panachaiki
29 Oct 201716:00Karaiskakis-Acharnaikos
29 Oct 201716:00Karditsa-OFI Crete
29 Oct 201716:00Panegialios FC-Panserraikos
29 Oct 201716:00Trikala FC-Aris
5 Nov 201716:00Dramas-Trikala FC
5 Nov 201716:00Panserraikos-Apollon Pontou
28 Oct 201713:00Acharnaikos-Apollon Larissa
28 Oct 201713:00Aris-Aiginiakos
28 Oct 201713:00Chania Kissamikos-Karaiskakis
28 Oct 201713:00Dramas-Karditsa
28 Oct 201713:00Ergotelis-Kallithea
28 Oct 201713:00Panachaiki-Trikala FC
28 Oct 201713:00Panserraikos-OFI Crete
28 Oct 201713:00Sparti-Panegialios FC
28 Oct 201713:00Veria-Apollon Pontou
28 Oct 201713:00Aris-Aiginiakos
5 Nov 201716:00Aiginiakos-Dramas
5 Nov 201716:00Apollon Larissa-Veria
5 Nov 201716:00Apollon Pontou-Sparti
5 Nov 201716:00Ergotelis-Chania Kissamikos
5 Nov 201716:00Kallithea-Panachaiki
5 Nov 201716:00Karaiskakis-Acharnaikos
5 Nov 201716:00Karditsa-OFI Crete
5 Nov 201716:00Panegialios FC-Panserraikos
5 Nov 201716:00Trikala FC-Aris
12 Nov 201716:00OFI Crete-Aiginiakos
12 Nov 201716:00Panserraikos-Apollon Pontou
countryGreece: Greek Cup - Second Round
24 Oct 201712:00Apollon Larissa-AEK Athens FC
24 Oct 201712:00Aris-Panionios
24 Oct 201712:00Giannina-Panegialios FC
24 Oct 201716:30Lamia-Kallithea
24 Oct 201712:00Smyrnis-Iraklis
24 Oct 201712:00Acharnaikos-Olympiakos Piraeus
24 Oct 201714:15Levadiakos-Aiginiakos
24 Oct 201712:00Panetolikos-Panserraikos
24 Oct 201714:15Karditsa-Panathinaikos
24 Oct 201712:00Kerkyra-Sparti
24 Oct 201712:00OFI Crete-Platanias FC
24 Oct 201712:00Trikala FC-Atromitos
24 Oct 201712:00AEL Larissa-Panachaiki
24 Oct 201712:00Apollon Pontou-PAOK
24 Oct 201712:00Asteras Tripolis-Chania Kissamikos
24 Oct 201712:00Ergotelis-Xanthi FC
28 Nov 201713:00Apollon Pontou-Levadiakos
28 Nov 201713:00Panachaiki-Panathinaikos
28 Nov 201713:00Panserraikos-Xanthi FC
28 Nov 201713:00Sparti-Atromitos
25 Oct 201712:00Acharnaikos-Olympiakos Piraeus
25 Oct 201712:00Ergotelis-Xanthi FC
25 Oct 201714:15AEL Larissa-Panachaiki
25 Oct 201714:15Aris-Panionios
25 Oct 201714:15Panetolikos-Panserraikos
25 Oct 201716:30Apollon Pontou-PAOK
25 Oct 201714:15Aris-Panionios
26 Oct 201712:00Asteras Tripolis-Chania Kissamikos
26 Oct 201712:00Trikala FC-Atromitos
26 Oct 201714:15OFI Crete-Platanias FC
26 Oct 201716:30Apollon Larissa-AEK Athens FC
28 Nov 201713:00Ergotelis-Panetolikos
28 Nov 201713:00Karditsa-AEL Larissa
28 Nov 201713:00Trikala FC-Kerkyra
countryGreece: Super League
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Asteras Tripolis0 - 1Panionios
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Platanias FC0 - 1AEL Larissa
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Smyrnis2 - 0Xanthi FC
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 0PAOK
23 Oct 201716:30AEK Athens FC-Atromitos
28 Oct 201712:00AEL Larissa-Levadiakos
28 Oct 201714:15Giannina-Kerkyra
28 Oct 201716:30Panathinaikos-Olympiakos Piraeus
29 Oct 201713:00Xanthi FC-Atromitos
29 Oct 201715:15Lamia-Platanias FC
29 Oct 201715:15Panetolikos-Smyrnis
29 Oct 201717:30Panionios-AEK Athens FC
30 Oct 201717:30PAOK-Asteras Tripolis
4 Nov 201713:00Panetolikos-Xanthi FC
4 Nov 201715:15Atromitos-Panionios
4 Nov 201717:30Asteras Tripolis-Panathinaikos
5 Nov 201713:00Olympiakos Piraeus-Platanias FC
5 Nov 201715:15Kerkyra-AEL Larissa
5 Nov 201715:15Smyrnis-Giannina
5 Nov 201717:30AEK Athens FC-PAOK