Soccer Fixtures for Germany

countryGermany: 2. Bundesliga
15 Dec 201717:30Braunschweig-Dusseldorf
15 Dec 201717:30Union Berlin-Ingolstadt
16 Dec 201712:00Aue-Heidenheim
16 Dec 201712:00Kaiserslautern-Nurnberg
16 Dec 201712:00Regensburg-Arminia Bielefeld
17 Dec 201712:30Duisburg-SG Dynamo Dresden
17 Dec 201712:30Sandhausen-Holstein Kiel
17 Dec 201712:30Greuther Furth-Darmstadt
18 Dec 201719:30St. Pauli-Bochum
23 Jan 201817:30Bochum-Duisburg
23 Jan 201819:30Holstein Kiel-Union Berlin
23 Jan 201819:30Ingolstadt-Sandhausen
23 Jan 201819:30Nurnberg-Regensburg
24 Jan 201817:30Darmstadt-Kaiserslautern
24 Jan 201819:30Arminia Bielefeld-Greuther Furth
24 Jan 201819:30Heidenheim-Braunschweig
countryGermany: 3. Liga
15 Dec 201718:00Aalen-Fortuna Koln
15 Dec 201718:00Paderborn-Hallescher
15 Dec 201718:00VfL Osnabruck-Karlsruher
16 Dec 201712:00Jena-Wehen
16 Dec 201713:00Preussen Munster-Erfurt
16 Dec 201713:00Unterhaching-SV Werder Bremen II
16 Dec 201713:00Wurzburger Kickers-Meppen
16 Dec 201713:00Hansa Rostock-Lotte
16 Dec 201713:00Magdeburg-Sonnenhof Grossaspach
16 Dec 201713:00Zwickau-Chemnitzer
20 Jan 201813:00Chemnitzer-Paderborn
20 Jan 201813:00Fortuna Koln-Jena
20 Jan 201813:00Hallescher-Aalen
20 Jan 201813:00Karlsruher-Unterhaching
20 Jan 201813:00Lotte-Zwickau
20 Jan 201813:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach-Hansa Rostock
20 Jan 201813:00Wehen-VfL Osnabruck
21 Jan 201813:00Meppen-Preussen Munster
countryGermany: Bundesliga
13 Dec 201717:30Hoffenheim-VfB Stuttgart
13 Dec 201719:30Bayer Leverkusen-SV Werder Bremen
13 Dec 201719:30Bayern Munich-FC Koln
13 Dec 201719:30Hertha Berlin-Hannover
13 Dec 201719:30Schalke-FC Augsburg
15 Dec 201719:30B. Monchengladbach-Hamburger SV
16 Dec 201714:30Augsburg-Freiburg
16 Dec 201714:30Eintracht Frankfurt-Schalke
16 Dec 201714:30FC Koln-Wolfsburg
16 Dec 201714:30Stuttgart-Bayern Munich
16 Dec 201714:30Werder Bremen-Mainz
16 Dec 201717:30Dortmund-Hoffenheim
17 Dec 201714:30Hannover-Bayer Leverkusen
17 Dec 201717:00RB Leipzig-Hertha Berlin
countryGermany: Dfb Junioren Pokal
17 Dec 201710:00B. Monchengladbach U19-Sandhausen U19
17 Dec 201710:00Hoffenheim U19-Schalke U19
17 Dec 201710:00Magdeburg U19-Freiburg U19
13 Dec 201710:00Kaiserslautern U19-Bayern U19
16 Dec 201710:00Hoffenheim U19-Schalke U19
15 Feb 201816:00B. Monchengladbach U19-Sandhausen U19
countryGermany: Dfb Pokal
19 Dec 201717:30Mainz-Stuttgart
19 Dec 201719:45Bayern Munich-Dortmund
19 Dec 201719:45B. Monchengladbach-Bayer Leverkusen
19 Dec 201719:45Heidenheim-Eintracht Frankfurt
19 Dec 201719:45Nurnberg-Wolfsburg
19 Dec 201717:30Paderborn-Ingolstadt
19 Dec 201719:45Schalke-FC Koln
19 Dec 201719:45SV Werder Bremen-SC Freiburg
20 Dec 201717:30B. Monchengladbach-Bayer Leverkusen
20 Dec 201717:30SV Werder Bremen-SC Freiburg
20 Dec 201719:45Bayern Munich-Dortmund
20 Dec 201719:45Heidenheim-Eintracht Frankfurt
countryGermany: Dfb Pokal Women
14 Dec 201718:00Cloppenburg W-Wolfsburg W
countryGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North
27 Jan 201810:00Wolfsburg U19-RB Leipzig U19
4 Feb 201810:00Dresden U19-Niendorfer TSV U19
4 Feb 201810:00Hannover U19-Osnabruck U19
4 Feb 201810:00Union Berlin U19-Chemnitzer FC U19
4 Feb 201810:00Bremen U19-Braunschweig U19
4 Feb 201810:00Hamburger SV U19-RB Leipzig U19
4 Feb 201810:00Hertha U19-St. Pauli U19
4 Feb 201810:00Holstein Kiel U19-Wolfsburg U19
11 Feb 201810:00Braunschweig U19-Hannover U19
11 Feb 201810:00Niendorfer TSV U19-Bremen U19
11 Feb 201810:00Wolfsburg U19-Dresden U19
11 Feb 201810:00Chemnitzer FC U19-Hertha U19
11 Feb 201810:00Osnabruck U19-Union Berlin U19
11 Feb 201810:00RB Leipzig U19-Holstein Kiel U19
11 Feb 201810:00St. Pauli U19-Hamburger SV U19
14 Feb 201810:00Bremen U19-Chemnitzer FC U19
18 Feb 201810:00Bremen U19-Wolfsburg U19
18 Feb 201810:00Dresden U19-RB Leipzig U19
18 Feb 201810:00Union Berlin U19-Hannover U19
countryGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South
27 Jan 201813:00Heidenheim U19-Bayern U19
4 Feb 201810:00Heidenheim U19-Wehen U19
4 Feb 201810:00Mainz U19-Kaiserslautern U19
4 Feb 201810:00Bayern U19-Furth U19
4 Feb 201810:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19-Augsburg U19
4 Feb 201810:00Hoffenheim U19-Unterhaching U19
4 Feb 201810:00Nurnberg U19-Karlsruher U19
4 Feb 201810:00Stuttgart U19-Freiburg U19
11 Feb 201810:00Kaiserslautern U19-Bayern U19
11 Feb 201810:00Unterhaching U19-Mainz U19
17 Dec 201711:00Bayern U19-Augsburg U19
11 Feb 201810:00Augsburg U19-Heidenheim U19
11 Feb 201810:00Freiburg U19-Eintracht Frankfurt U19
11 Feb 201810:00Furth U19-Nurnberg U19
11 Feb 201810:00Karlsruher U19-Stuttgart U19
11 Feb 201810:00Wehen U19-Hoffenheim U19
18 Feb 201810:00Bayern U19-Mainz U19
18 Feb 201810:00Heidenheim U19-Freiburg U19
18 Feb 201810:00Hoffenheim U19-Augsburg U19
18 Feb 201810:00Nurnberg U19-Kaiserslautern U19
countryGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West
16 Dec 201710:00Leverkusen U19-Dortmund U19
16 Dec 201712:00Koln U19-Bochum U19
4 Feb 201810:00Bochum U19-Fortuna Koln U19
4 Feb 201810:00Dortmund U19-Bielefeld U19
4 Feb 201810:00Dusseldorf U19-B. Monchengladbach U19
4 Feb 201810:00Preussen Munster U19-Arminia Klosterhardt U19
4 Feb 201810:00Duisburg U19-Leverkusen U19
4 Feb 201810:00Koln U19-Schalke U19
4 Feb 201810:00Paderborn U19-Oberhausen U19
11 Feb 201810:00Schalke U19-Preussen Munster U19
11 Feb 201810:00Arminia Klosterhardt U19-Dusseldorf U19
11 Feb 201810:00Bielefeld U19-Duisburg U19
11 Feb 201810:00B. Monchengladbach U19-Bochum U19
11 Feb 201810:00Fortuna Koln U19-Paderborn U19
11 Feb 201810:00Leverkusen U19-Koln U19
11 Feb 201810:00Oberhausen U19-Dortmund U19
18 Feb 201810:00Preussen Munster U19-Leverkusen U19
countryGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
17 Feb 201814:001. Goppinger Sportverein 1895-Backnang
17 Feb 201814:00Balingen-Sandhausen II
17 Feb 201814:00FC 08 Villingen-Bahlinger
17 Feb 201814:00Freiberg-Neckarsulmer
17 Feb 201814:00Oberachern-CfR Pforzheim
17 Feb 201814:00Reutlingen-Bissingen
17 Feb 201814:00Weinheim-Ravensburg
17 Feb 201814:30FC Nottingen-Spielberg
18 Feb 201813:00Karlsruher II-Walldorf II
24 Feb 201814:00Backnang-FC Nottingen
24 Feb 201814:00Spielberg-Karlsruher II
24 Feb 201814:00Bissingen-Weinheim
24 Feb 201814:00CfR Pforzheim-Freiberg
24 Feb 201814:00Neckarsulmer-Balingen
24 Feb 201814:00Oberachern-FC 08 Villingen
24 Feb 201814:00Ravensburg-Bahlinger
24 Feb 201814:00Sandhausen II-1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895
10 Feb 201813:00Sandhausen II-Freiberg
10 Feb 201814:00CfR Pforzheim-FC 08 Villingen
10 Feb 201814:00Ravensburg-Reutlingen
10 Feb 201814:00Walldorf II-FC Nottingen
24 Feb 201814:00Walldorf II-Reutlingen
countryGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
9 Mar 201818:00Weiden-Jahn Forchheim
10 Mar 201814:00Bayern Hof-Wurzburger FV
10 Mar 201814:00Erlenbach-Aschaffenburg
24 Feb 201813:00Amberg-Aubstadt
25 Feb 201813:00Ammerthal-Schweinfurt II
4 Mar 201813:00Ammerthal-Erlenbach
10 Mar 201814:00Gebenbach-Spvgg Ansbach 09
10 Mar 201814:00Sand-Amberg
10 Mar 201814:00Wurzburger Kickers II-Ammerthal
10 Mar 201815:00Grossbardorf-Eltersdorf
10 Mar 201815:00Schweinfurt II-DJK Bamberg
11 Mar 201815:00Erlangen-Aubstadt
17 Mar 201813:00Amberg-Schweinfurt II
17 Mar 201813:00Aschaffenburg-Weiden
17 Mar 201814:00Eltersdorf-Sand
17 Mar 201814:00Spvgg Ansbach 09-Wurzburger Kickers II
17 Mar 201814:00Wurzburger FV-Grossbardorf
17 Mar 201815:00Aubstadt-Erlenbach
17 Mar 201815:00Jahn Forchheim-Gebenbach
3 Mar 201813:00Amberg-DJK Bamberg
3 Mar 201813:00Aschaffenburg-Erlangen
3 Mar 201814:00Ammerthal-Gebenbach
3 Mar 201814:00Aubstadt-Schweinfurt II
3 Mar 201814:00Jahn Forchheim-Erlenbach
3 Mar 201814:00Spvgg Ansbach 09-Weiden
countryGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
3 Mar 201813:00Dachau-Holzkirchen
3 Mar 201813:00Hankofen-Hailing-Kornburg
3 Mar 201813:00Heimstetten-Rain/Lech
3 Mar 201813:00Ismaning-Vilzing
3 Mar 201813:00Kottern-St. Mang-Pullach
3 Mar 201813:00Landsberg-Kirchanschoring
3 Mar 201813:00Neumarkt-Munich 1860 II
3 Mar 201815:00Sonthofen-Wolfratshausen
4 Mar 201813:00Schwabmunchen-Chiemgau Traunstein
10 Mar 201813:00Heimstetten-Hankofen-Hailing
10 Mar 201813:00Holzkirchen-Neumarkt
10 Mar 201813:00Kirchanschoring-Ismaning
10 Mar 201813:00Pullach-Schwaben Augsburg
10 Mar 201813:00Rain/Lech-Landsberg
10 Mar 201813:00Vilzing-Dachau
10 Mar 201813:00Wolfratshausen-Kottern-St. Mang
10 Mar 201814:00Chiemgau Traunstein-Sonthofen
24 Feb 201813:00Landsberg-Neumarkt
11 Mar 201813:00Munich 1860 II-Schwabmunchen
16 Mar 201817:00Schwaben Augsburg-Wolfratshausen
countryGermany: Oberliga Bremen
23 Feb 201818:00Brinkumer-Blumenthaler
24 Feb 201812:00Bremer-Werder Bremen III
24 Feb 201813:00Aumund-Vegesack-VfL Bremen
25 Feb 201810:00Geestemunde-OSC Bremerhaven
25 Feb 201813:30Schwachhausen-Oberneuland
25 Feb 201814:00Grolland-Habenhauser
25 Feb 201814:00Hastedt-BTS Neustadt
25 Feb 201814:00Leher-Vatan Bremen
2 Mar 201818:00Oberneuland-Leher
2 Mar 201818:00Vatan Bremen-Bremer
3 Mar 201812:00Werder Bremen III-Aumund-Vegesack
3 Mar 201814:00Blumenthaler-Schwachhausen
3 Mar 201814:00OSC Bremerhaven-Hastedt
3 Mar 201814:30VfL Bremen-Grolland
4 Mar 201812:30BTS Neustadt-Brinkumer
4 Mar 201814:00Habenhauser-Geestemunde
9 Mar 201818:00Brinkumer-OSC Bremerhaven
10 Mar 201812:00Bremer-Oberneuland
10 Mar 201813:00Aumund-Vegesack-Vatan Bremen
countryGermany: Oberliga Hamburg
16 Dec 201713:00TSV Buchholz 08-Rugenbergen
4 Feb 201813:00TSV Buchholz 08-Curslack-Neuengamme
9 Feb 201818:30SC Victoria Hamburg-Curslack-Neuengamme
4 Feb 201812:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg-Wedeler TSV
9 Feb 201818:30Condor Hamburg-Niendorfer TSV
9 Feb 201818:30TuS Osdorf-Wandsbeker Concordia
9 Feb 201819:00Hamburger SV III-Teutonia Ottensen
9 Feb 201819:00Suderelbe-Vorwarts-Wacker
11 Feb 201813:00Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
11 Feb 201813:00Rugenbergen-Dassendorf
11 Feb 201813:00Wedeler TSV-TSV Buchholz 08
11 Feb 201814:00Sasel-Pinneberg
16 Feb 201818:30SC Victoria Hamburg-Wandsbeker Concordia
17 Feb 201812:00Dassendorf-Wedeler TSV
16 Dec 201712:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg-Condor Hamburg
17 Dec 201713:00Pinneberg-Suderelbe
4 Feb 201813:00Rugenbergen-Sasel
17 Feb 201813:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg-Hamburger SV III
17 Feb 201814:00Curslack-Neuengamme-Condor Hamburg
18 Feb 201809:45Teutonia Ottensen-Suderelbe
countryGermany: Oberliga Hessen
24 Feb 201813:30Fulda-Hessen Dreieich
3 Mar 201814:00Ginsheim-Hadamar
3 Mar 201814:00Lohfelden-Neu-Isenburg
3 Mar 201814:00RW Frankfurt-Alzenau
16 Dec 201714:30SV Steinbach-RW Frankfurt
3 Mar 201814:00Ederbergland-SV Steinbach
3 Mar 201814:00Fulda-Waldgirmes
3 Mar 201814:00Lehnerz-Flieden
3 Mar 201814:00Vellmar-Viktoria Griesheim
3 Mar 201814:00Watzenborn-Baunatal
9 Mar 201818:30Hessen Dreieich-Neu-Isenburg
2 Apr 201813:00Lohfelden-Ederbergland
10 Mar 201814:00Alzenau-Ginsheim
10 Mar 201814:00Baunatal-Fulda
10 Mar 201814:00Flieden-Ederbergland
10 Mar 201814:00Hadamar-Vellmar
10 Mar 201814:00RW Frankfurt-Lohfelden
10 Mar 201814:00Viktoria Griesheim-Watzenborn
10 Mar 201814:00Waldgirmes-Lehnerz
17 Mar 201814:00Ginsheim-RW Frankfurt
16 Dec 201714:00RW Frankfurt-SV Steinbach
countryGermany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
17 Dec 201714:00VfL Vichttal-Breinig
25 Feb 201813:30Alfter-Wesseling-Urfeld
25 Feb 201814:00Freialdenhoven-Hilal Bergheim
18 Feb 201814:00VfL Vichttal-Alfter
25 Feb 201814:00Euskirchen-Hurth
25 Feb 201814:00FC Viktoria 08-Breinig
25 Feb 201814:15Pesch-Siegburger
25 Feb 201814:30Hennef-Friesdorf
25 Feb 201814:30TV Herkenrath-Merten
25 Feb 201814:30VfL Vichttal-Bergisch Gladbach
4 Mar 201814:00Breinig-Freialdenhoven
4 Mar 201814:00Hurth-Pesch
countryGermany: Oberliga Niederrhein
16 Dec 201713:15Straelen-Cronenberger
16 Dec 201713:30Hilden-SW Essen
13 Dec 201718:30Dusseldorf-West-Speldorf
16 Dec 201715:00Bocholt-Germania Ratingen
16 Dec 201715:00Speldorf-SSVg Velbert
16 Dec 201715:00TuRU Dusseldorf-Baumberg
16 Dec 201715:00Vohwinkel-Jahn Hiesfeld
17 Dec 201713:15FC Monheim-SC Dusseldorf
17 Dec 201713:15Homberg-Dusseldorf-West
17 Dec 201713:15Schonnebeck-Krefeld-Fischeln
18 Feb 201814:00Cronenberger-Speldorf
countryGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
16 Dec 201713:00Arminia Hannover-SVG Gottingen
16 Dec 201713:00Heeslinger-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
17 Feb 201815:00Delmenhorst-Vorsfelde
18 Feb 201814:00Cloppenburg-VfL Oldenburg
18 Feb 201814:00Arminia Hannover-Wunstorf
18 Feb 201814:00Eintracht Celle-Sulingen
18 Feb 201814:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg-Gifhorn
18 Feb 201814:00SVG Gottingen-Heeslinger
18 Feb 201814:00Spelle-Venhaus-Bersenbruck
18 Feb 201814:00Uphusen-Eintracht Northeim
24 Feb 201815:00Wunstorf-Delmenhorst
25 Feb 201813:00Eintracht Northeim-Spelle-Venhaus
25 Feb 201814:00Bersenbruck-SVG Gottingen
25 Feb 201814:00Gifhorn-Cloppenburg
25 Feb 201814:00Heeslinger-Arminia Hannover
25 Feb 201814:00VfL Oldenburg-Uphusen
25 Feb 201814:00Vorsfelde-Eintracht Celle
countryGermany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
18 Feb 201812:00Askania Bernburg-Halle
18 Feb 201812:00Bischofswerdaer-Krieschow
18 Feb 201812:00Eilenburg-Sandersdorf
18 Feb 201812:00Einheit Rudolstadt-Stendal
18 Feb 201812:00Plauen-Inter Leipzig
18 Feb 201812:00Schott Jena-Wismut Gera
18 Feb 201812:00Jena II-Kamenz
18 Feb 201812:00Merseburg-Barleben
25 Feb 201812:00Halle-Plauen
25 Feb 201812:00Krieschow-Einheit Rudolstadt
25 Feb 201812:00Stendal-Askania Bernburg
25 Feb 201812:00Wismut Gera-Inter Leipzig
11 Feb 201812:30Halle-Einheit Rudolstadt
11 Feb 201812:30Stendal-Jena II
25 Feb 201812:00Barleben-Jena II
25 Feb 201812:00Kamenz-Bischofswerdaer
25 Feb 201812:00Sandersdorf-Merseburg
25 Feb 201812:00Schott Jena-Eilenburg
4 Mar 201813:00Wismut Gera-Plauen
countryGermany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
15 Dec 201718:30Malchower-Torgelower Greif
15 Dec 201718:30TB Berlin-Altludersdorf
16 Dec 201712:00CFC Hertha-Wismar
16 Dec 201712:00Schwerin-1.FC Frankfurt
17 Dec 201712:00Brieselang-Lichtenberg
17 Dec 201712:00Hansa Rostock II-Brandenburger
17 Dec 201712:00Seelow-Rathenow
10 Feb 201812:00Torgelower Greif-Seelow
10 Feb 201812:00TB Berlin-Brandenburger
10 Feb 201812:00Wismar-Strausberg
11 Feb 201812:00Altludersdorf-Zehlendorf
11 Feb 201812:00Lichtenberg-Hansa Rostock II
11 Feb 201812:00Rathenow-Brieselang
11 Feb 201813:00Staaken-CFC Hertha
18 Feb 201812:00Brieselang-Torgelower Greif
18 Feb 201812:00Hansa Rostock II-Rathenow
18 Feb 201812:00Seelow-1.FC Frankfurt
18 Feb 201812:00Staaken-Wismar
18 Feb 201812:00TB Berlin-Lichtenberg
18 Feb 201812:00Zehlendorf-Brandenburger
countryGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
24 Feb 201813:00Eintracht Trier-Jagersburg
24 Feb 201813:00FC 08 Homburg-Salmrohr
24 Feb 201814:30Hertha Wiesbach-Diefflen
24 Feb 201814:30Mechtersheim-SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken
24 Feb 201814:30Morlautern-Kaiserslautern II
24 Feb 201814:30Pfeddersheim-Eppelborn
24 Feb 201814:30Pirmasens-Dudenhofen
25 Feb 201814:00Engers-TuS RW Koblenz
16 Dec 201713:30Gonsenheim-Eppelborn
25 Feb 201814:00Gonsenheim-Karbach
3 Mar 201814:30Diefflen-FC 08 Homburg
3 Mar 201814:30Eppelborn-Eintracht Trier
3 Mar 201814:30Jagersburg-Hertha Wiesbach
3 Mar 201814:30Kaiserslautern II-Idar-Oberstein
3 Mar 201814:30Karbach-Mechtersheim
3 Mar 201814:30Morlautern-TuS RW Koblenz
3 Mar 201814:30Salmrohr-Pirmasens
3 Mar 201814:30SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken-Pfeddersheim
4 Mar 201814:00Dudenhofen-Engers
countryGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
17 Dec 201713:00Todesfelde-Heider SV
24 Feb 201812:00VfR Neumunster-TSV Lagerdorf
24 Feb 201813:00Heider SV-Flensburg
24 Feb 201813:00NTSV Strand 08-Eichede
24 Feb 201813:00Schilksee-Todesfelde
25 Feb 201813:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm-Holstein Kiel II
25 Feb 201813:00Wankendorf-SC Weiche-08 2
3 Mar 201813:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf-Heider SV
3 Mar 201813:00Neumunster-Schilksee
3 Mar 201814:00Flensburg-VfR Neumunster
4 Mar 201812:30SC Weiche-08 2-Frisia Risum-Lindholm
4 Mar 201813:00Holstein Kiel II-NTSV Strand 08
4 Mar 201813:00Todesfelde-Inter Turkspor Kiel
4 Mar 201813:00TSV Lagerdorf-Wankendorf
4 Mar 201813:00Eichede-Dornbreite Lubeck
10 Mar 201812:00VfR Neumunster-Schilksee
10 Mar 201813:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf-Neumunster
10 Mar 201813:00Heider SV-Todesfelde
10 Mar 201814:00Flensburg-Eichede
10 Mar 201814:00Inter Turkspor Kiel-SC Weiche-08 2
countryGermany: Oberliga Westfalen
15 Dec 201718:00Ahlen-Lippstadt
16 Dec 201714:00Siegen-Hammer SpVgg.
17 Dec 201713:30Arminia Bielefeld II-TuS Haltern
17 Dec 201713:30ASC 09 Dortmund-Brunninghausen
17 Dec 201713:30Westfalia Herne-Sprockhovel
17 Dec 201713:30Kaan-Marienborn-Eintracht Rheine
17 Dec 201713:30FC Gutersloh-Paderborn II
18 Feb 201814:00Brunninghausen-Arminia Bielefeld II
18 Feb 201814:00Eintracht Rheine-Siegen
18 Feb 201814:00Ennepetal-ASC 09 Dortmund
18 Feb 201814:00Lippstadt-Schalke II
18 Feb 201814:00Paderborn II-Kaan-Marienborn
18 Feb 201814:00TuS Haltern-FC Gutersloh
countryGermany: Regionalliga Bayern
23 Feb 201818:00Bayern II-Eichstatt
23 Feb 201818:30Memmingen-Furth II
24 Feb 201813:00Augsburg II-Pipinsried
24 Feb 201813:00Buchbach-Ingolstadt II
24 Feb 201813:00Burghausen-Garching
24 Feb 201813:00Nurnberg II-Munich 1860
24 Feb 201813:00Rosenheim-Seligenporten
24 Feb 201813:00Schalding-Illertissen
24 Feb 201813:00SpVgg Bayreuth-Unterfohring
2 Mar 201817:30Seligenporten-Schalding
3 Mar 201813:00Augsburg II-Nurnberg II
3 Mar 201813:00Furth II-Burghausen
3 Mar 201813:00Garching-Buchbach
3 Mar 201813:00Illertissen-Munich 1860
3 Mar 201813:00Ingolstadt II-Rosenheim
3 Mar 201813:00Pipinsried-Bayern II
3 Mar 201813:00Schweinfurt-SpVgg Bayreuth
3 Mar 201813:00Unterfohring-Memmingen
9 Mar 201818:00Munich 1860-Seligenporten
9 Mar 201818:00Buchbach-Furth II
countryGermany: Regionalliga Nordost
13 Dec 201718:00Lokomotive Leipzig-Berliner AK 07
15 Dec 201718:00Altglienicke-Meuselwitz
15 Dec 201718:00Neustrelitz-Bautzen
16 Dec 201712:00Oberlausitz-Auerbach
16 Dec 201712:30Luckenwalde-Berliner AK 07
17 Dec 201712:30Furstenwalde-Hertha Berlin II
17 Dec 201712:30Nordhausen-BFC Dynamo
17 Dec 201712:30Viktoria Berlin-Halberstadt
17 Dec 201713:00Babelsberg-Lokomotive Leipzig
28 Jan 201812:30Chemie Leipzig-Energie Cottbus
4 Feb 201812:30Bautzen-Energie Cottbus
4 Feb 201812:30Berliner AK 07-Nordhausen
4 Feb 201812:30BFC Dynamo-Viktoria Berlin
4 Feb 201812:30Hertha Berlin II-Luckenwalde
4 Feb 201812:30Lokomotive Leipzig-Furstenwalde
countryGermany: Regionalliga North
16 Dec 201713:00BSV Rehden-Lubeck
15 Dec 201718:30Drochtersen/Assel-Hildesheim
16 Dec 201712:00TSV Havelse-Luneburger Hansa
16 Dec 201713:00Egestorf-Langreder-SC Weiche-08
16 Dec 201713:30Norderstedt-Jeddeloh
17 Dec 201713:00Oldenburg-St. Pauli II
21 Jan 201813:00Luneburger Hansa-Oldenburg
27 Jan 201812:00Hannover II-Norderstedt
27 Jan 201813:00BSV Rehden-Lubeck
28 Jan 201813:00Egestorf-Langreder-Hamburger SV II
28 Jan 201813:00Hildesheim-Jeddeloh
28 Jan 201813:00Luneburger Hansa-Braunschweig II
28 Jan 201813:00Oldenburg-Altona
28 Jan 201813:00TSV Havelse-SC Weiche-08
3 Feb 201812:00Hamburger SV II-Norderstedt
3 Feb 201812:00Wolfsburg II-Hildesheim
21 Jan 201813:00Norderstedt-TSV Havelse
21 Jan 201813:00Egestorf-Langreder-Hannover II
17 Dec 201713:00Altona-BSV Rehden
29 Mar 201817:00Lubeck-Wolfsburg II
countryGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest
10 Feb 201813:00Hoffenheim II-Ulm
10 Feb 201813:00Kickers Offenbach-Elversberg
10 Feb 201813:00Mannheim-Stutt. Kickers
10 Feb 201813:00Saarbrucken-Freiburg II
10 Feb 201813:00Schott Mainz-Kassel
10 Feb 201813:00Stadtallendorf-Mainz II
10 Feb 201813:00Stuttgart II-Rochling
10 Feb 201813:00TuS Koblenz-FSV Frankfurt
10 Feb 201813:00Walldorf-Worms
17 Feb 201813:00Freiburg II-Stuttgart II
14 Dec 201716:30Stuttgart II-Kassel
17 Feb 201813:00Elversberg-Schott Mainz
17 Feb 201813:00FSV Frankfurt-Stadtallendorf
17 Feb 201813:00Mainz II-Mannheim
17 Feb 201813:00Rochling-Kickers Offenbach
17 Feb 201813:00Stutt. Kickers-Saarbrucken
17 Feb 201813:00Ulm-TSV Steinbach
17 Feb 201813:00Worms-TuS Koblenz
countryGermany: Regionalliga West
15 Dec 201718:00Dusseldorf II-B. Monchengladbach II
15 Dec 201718:00Koln II-RW Essen
15 Dec 201718:30Uerdingen-Wegberg-Beeck
16 Dec 201713:00Alemannia Aachen-Viktoria Koln
16 Dec 201713:00Erndtebruck-Verl
16 Dec 201713:00Oberhausen-Rodinghausen
16 Dec 201713:00Wiedenbruck-Bonner
16 Dec 201713:00Wuppertaler-Wattenscheid
17 Dec 201712:00Dortmund II-Westfalia Rhynern
10 Feb 201813:00Verl-Dortmund II
10 Feb 201813:00Westfalia Rhynern-Alemannia Aachen
17 Feb 201813:00Alemannia Aachen-Wiedenbruck
17 Feb 201813:00B. Monchengladbach II-Dortmund II
17 Feb 201813:00RW Essen-Bonner
17 Feb 201813:00Verl-Dusseldorf II
17 Feb 201813:00Wattenscheid-Uerdingen
17 Feb 201813:00Wegberg-Beeck-Koln II
17 Feb 201813:00Westfalia Rhynern-Wuppertaler