Soccer Fixtures for Europe

countryEurope: Champions League - Group Stage
17 Oct 201718:45APOEL-Dortmund
17 Oct 201718:45Feyenoord-Shakhtar Donetsk
17 Oct 201718:45Manchester City-Napoli
17 Oct 201718:45Maribor-Liverpool
17 Oct 201718:45Monaco-Besiktas
17 Oct 201718:45RB Leipzig-FC Porto
17 Oct 201718:45Real Madrid-Tottenham
17 Oct 201718:45Spartak Moscow-Sevilla
18 Oct 201716:00Qarabag-Atl. Madrid
18 Oct 201718:45Anderlecht-Paris SG
18 Oct 201718:45Barcelona-Olympiakos Piraeus
18 Oct 201718:45Bayern Munich-Celtic
18 Oct 201718:45Benfica-Manchester United
18 Oct 201718:45Chelsea-AS Roma
18 Oct 201718:45CSKA Moscow-Basel
18 Oct 201718:45Juventus-Sporting
31 Oct 201719:45AS Roma-Chelsea
31 Oct 201719:45Atl. Madrid-Qarabag
31 Oct 201719:45Basel-CSKA Moscow
31 Oct 201719:45Celtic-Bayern Munich
31 Oct 201719:45Manchester United-Benfica
31 Oct 201719:45Olympiakos Piraeus-Barcelona
31 Oct 201719:45Paris SG-Anderlecht
31 Oct 201719:45Sporting-Juventus
1 Nov 201717:00Besiktas-Monaco
1 Nov 201719:45Dortmund-APOEL
1 Nov 201719:45FC Porto-RB Leipzig
1 Nov 201719:45Liverpool-Maribor
1 Nov 201719:45Napoli-Manchester City
1 Nov 201719:45Sevilla-Spartak Moscow
1 Nov 201719:45Shakhtar Donetsk-Feyenoord
1 Nov 201719:45Tottenham-Real Madrid
21 Nov 201717:00Besiktas-FC Porto
21 Nov 201717:00Spartak Moscow-Maribor
21 Nov 201719:45APOEL-Real Madrid
21 Nov 201719:45Dortmund-Tottenham
21 Nov 201719:45Manchester City-Feyenoord
21 Nov 201719:45Monaco-RB Leipzig
21 Nov 201719:45Napoli-Shakhtar Donetsk
21 Nov 201719:45Sevilla-Liverpool
22 Nov 201717:00CSKA Moscow-Benfica
22 Nov 201717:00Qarabag-Chelsea
22 Nov 201719:45Anderlecht-Bayern Munich
22 Nov 201719:45Atl. Madrid-AS Roma
22 Nov 201719:45Basel-Manchester United
22 Nov 201719:45Juventus-Barcelona
22 Nov 201719:45Paris SG-Celtic
22 Nov 201719:45Sporting-Olympiakos Piraeus
5 Dec 201719:45AS Roma-Qarabag
5 Dec 201719:45Barcelona-Sporting
5 Dec 201719:45Bayern Munich-Paris SG
5 Dec 201719:45Benfica-Basel
5 Dec 201719:45Celtic-Anderlecht
5 Dec 201719:45Chelsea-Atl. Madrid
5 Dec 201719:45Manchester United-CSKA Moscow
5 Dec 201719:45Olympiakos Piraeus-Juventus
6 Dec 201719:45FC Porto-Monaco
6 Dec 201719:45Feyenoord-Napoli
6 Dec 201719:45Liverpool-Spartak Moscow
6 Dec 201719:45Maribor-Sevilla
6 Dec 201719:45RB Leipzig-Besiktas
6 Dec 201719:45Real Madrid-Dortmund
6 Dec 201719:45Shakhtar Donetsk-Manchester City
6 Dec 201719:45Tottenham-APOEL
countryEurope: Elite League U20
13 Nov 201716:00Switzerland U20-Czech Republic U20
22 Mar 201816:00Italy U20-Czech Republic U20
27 Mar 201815:00Netherlands U20-Czech Republic U20
9 Nov 201717:00Germany U20-Italy U20
9 Nov 201717:00Netherlands U20-Switzerland U20
9 Nov 201717:00Poland U20-Portugal U20
14 Nov 201717:00Italy U20-Netherlands U20
14 Nov 201718:00Germany U20-England U20
22 Mar 201816:00Czech Republic U20-Italy U20
22 Mar 201817:00Portugal U20-Germany U20
22 Mar 201818:00Poland U20-England U20
27 Mar 201816:00Germany U20-Poland U20
27 Mar 201816:00Italy U20-Switzerland U20
27 Mar 201818:00England U20-Portugal U20
countryEurope: Euro U17 - First Stage
17 Oct 201712:00Cyprus U17-Sweden U17
17 Oct 201712:00Poland U17-San Marino U17
18 Oct 201709:00Norway U17-Greece U17
18 Oct 201712:30Serbia U17-Gibraltar U17
19 Oct 201709:00Belarus U17-Slovenia U17
19 Oct 201710:00Spain U17-Liechtenstein U17
19 Oct 201712:00Albania U17-Croatia U17
19 Oct 201713:00Armenia U17-Israel U17
19 Oct 201713:00Turkey U17-Czech Republic U17
19 Oct 201715:00France U17-Kazakhstan U17
20 Oct 201712:00Poland U17-Cyprus U17
20 Oct 201712:00Sweden U17-San Marino U17
21 Oct 201709:00Greece U17-Gibraltar U17
21 Oct 201712:30Serbia U17-Norway U17
22 Oct 201709:00France U17-Belarus U17
22 Oct 201710:00Scotland U17-Andorra U17
22 Oct 201710:00Spain U17-Albania U17
22 Oct 201712:00Croatia U17-Liechtenstein U17
22 Oct 201713:00Estonia U17-Denmark U17
22 Oct 201715:00Slovenia U17-Kazakhstan U17
23 Oct 201712:00Austria U17-Luxembourg U17
23 Oct 201712:00San Marino U17-Cyprus U17
23 Oct 201712:00Sweden U17-Poland U17
23 Oct 201716:00Lithuania U17-Romania U17
24 Oct 201711:00Italy U17-Montenegro U17
24 Oct 201712:30Gibraltar U17-Norway U17
24 Oct 201712:30Greece U17-Serbia U17
24 Oct 201714:00Latvia U17-Georgia U17
countryEurope: Euro U17 Women - First Stage
17 Oct 201709:00Scotland U17 W-Latvia U17 W
17 Oct 201713:00England U17 W-Slovakia U17 W
20 Oct 201709:00Latvia U17 W-Slovakia U17 W
20 Oct 201709:00Scotland U17 W-England U17 W
19 Oct 201716:00Russia U17 W-Israel U17 W
19 Oct 201716:00Sweden U17 W-Croatia U17 W
22 Oct 201711:00Israel U17 W-Croatia U17 W
22 Oct 201711:00Russia U17 W-Sweden U17 W
countryEurope: Euro U19 - First Stage
7 Nov 201716:00Turkey U19-Kazakhstan U19
7 Nov 201716:00Wales U19-Slovakia U19
8 Nov 201716:00Belgium U19-Liechtenstein U19
8 Nov 201716:00Bosnia and Herzegovina U19-Georgia U19
8 Nov 201716:00Croatia U19-San Marino U19
8 Nov 201716:00Czech Republic U19-Armenia U19
8 Nov 201716:00England U19-Faroe Islands U19
8 Nov 201716:00France U19-Andorra U19
8 Nov 201716:00FYR Macedonia U19-Switzerland U19
8 Nov 201716:00Iceland U19-Bulgaria U19
8 Nov 201716:00Luxembourg U19-Scotland U19
8 Nov 201716:00Romania U19-Greece U19
8 Nov 201716:00Russia U19-Gibraltar U19
9 Nov 201716:00Latvia U19-Denmark U19
10 Nov 201716:00Slovakia U19-Kazakhstan U19
10 Nov 201716:00Turkey U19-Wales U19
11 Nov 201716:00Belgium U19-FYR Macedonia U19
11 Nov 201716:00Croatia U19-Latvia U19
11 Nov 201716:00Denmark U19-San Marino U19
11 Nov 201716:00Russia U19-Romania U19
countryEurope: Euro U19 Women - First Stage
17 Oct 201715:00Croatia U19 W-Austria U19 W
22 Oct 201711:00Italy U19 W-France U19 W
19 Oct 201711:00France U19 W-Moldova U19 W
19 Oct 201711:00Italy U19 W-Faroe Islands U19 W
22 Oct 201711:00Faroe Islands U19 W-Moldova U19 W
countryEurope: Euro U21 - Qualification
8 Nov 201711:00Croatia U21-San Marino U21
9 Nov 201711:00Belgium U21-Cyprus U21
9 Nov 201714:00Azerbaijan U21-Germany U21
9 Nov 201718:00Kosovo U21-Israel U21
9 Nov 201719:30Spain U21-Iceland U21
10 Nov 201711:00France U21-Bulgaria U21
10 Nov 201711:00Hungary U21-Sweden U21
10 Nov 201711:00Malta U21-Turkey U21
10 Nov 201711:00Romania U21-Portugal U21
10 Nov 201711:00Scotland U21-Latvia U21
10 Nov 201711:00Slovenia U21-Montenegro U21
10 Nov 201711:00Ukraine U21-England U21
10 Nov 201711:00Wales U21-Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
10 Nov 201717:00Albania U21-Northern Ireland U21
10 Nov 201717:30Austria U21-Serbia U21
10 Nov 201717:30Netherlands U21-Andorra U21
10 Nov 201718:00Armenia U21-Russia U21
10 Nov 201719:00Faroe Islands U21-Poland U21
10 Nov 201719:00Georgia U21-Finland U21
11 Nov 201711:00Czech Republic U21-San Marino U21
countryEurope: Europa League - Group Stage
19 Oct 201717:00BATE-FC Koln
19 Oct 201717:00FK Crvena zvezda-Arsenal
19 Oct 201717:00FK Zorya Luhansk-Hertha Berlin
19 Oct 201717:00H. Beer Sheva-FCSB
19 Oct 201717:00Konyaspor-Salzburg
19 Oct 201717:00Lugano-Plzen
19 Oct 201717:00Marseille-Guimaraes
19 Oct 201717:00Nice-Lazio
19 Oct 201717:00Ostersunds-Ath Bilbao
19 Oct 201717:00Vardar-Real Sociedad
19 Oct 201717:00Waregem-Vitesse
19 Oct 201717:00Zenit Petersburg-Rosenborg
19 Oct 201719:05AC Milan-AEK Athens FC
19 Oct 201719:05Atalanta-Apollon
19 Oct 201719:05Austria Vienna-Rijeka
19 Oct 201719:05Braga-Ludogorets
19 Oct 201719:05Dyn. Kiev-Young Boys
19 Oct 201719:05Everton-Lyon
19 Oct 201715:00FC Astana-Maccabi Tel Aviv
19 Oct 201719:05Hoffenheim-Basaksehir
19 Oct 201719:05Sheriff Tiraspol-Lokomotiv Moscow
19 Oct 201719:05Skenderbeu-Partizan
19 Oct 201719:05Villarreal-Slavia Prague
19 Oct 201719:05Zlin-FC Copenhagen
2 Nov 201718:00AEK Athens FC-AC Milan
2 Nov 201718:00Apollon-Atalanta
2 Nov 201718:00Basaksehir-Hoffenheim
2 Nov 201718:00FC Copenhagen-Zlin
2 Nov 201718:00Lokomotiv Moscow-Sheriff Tiraspol
2 Nov 201718:00Ludogorets-Braga
2 Nov 201718:00Lyon-Everton
2 Nov 201718:00Maccabi Tel Aviv-FC Astana
2 Nov 201718:00Partizan-Skenderbeu
2 Nov 201718:00Rijeka-Austria Vienna
2 Nov 201718:00Slavia Prague-Villarreal
2 Nov 201718:00Young Boys-Dyn. Kiev
2 Nov 201720:05Arsenal-FK Crvena zvezda
2 Nov 201720:05Ath Bilbao-Ostersunds
2 Nov 201720:05FC Koln-BATE
2 Nov 201720:05FCSB-H. Beer Sheva
2 Nov 201720:05Guimaraes-Marseille
2 Nov 201720:05Hertha Berlin-FK Zorya Luhansk
2 Nov 201720:05Lazio-Nice
2 Nov 201720:05Plzen-Lugano
2 Nov 201720:05Real Sociedad-Vardar
2 Nov 201720:05Rosenborg-Zenit Petersburg
2 Nov 201720:05Salzburg-Konyaspor
2 Nov 201720:05Vitesse-Waregem
23 Nov 201718:00Ath Bilbao-Hertha Berlin
23 Nov 201718:00BATE-FK Crvena zvezda
23 Nov 201718:00FC Koln-Arsenal
23 Nov 201718:00Konyaspor-Marseille
23 Nov 201718:00Lazio-Vitesse
23 Nov 201718:00Lugano-H. Beer Sheva
23 Nov 201718:00Nice-Waregem
23 Nov 201718:00Ostersunds-FK Zorya Luhansk
23 Nov 201718:00Plzen-FCSB
23 Nov 201718:00Rosenborg-Real Sociedad
23 Nov 201718:00Salzburg-Guimaraes
23 Nov 201718:00Zenit Petersburg-Vardar
23 Nov 201720:05AC Milan-Austria Vienna
23 Nov 201720:05AEK Athens FC-Rijeka
23 Nov 201720:05Braga-Hoffenheim
23 Nov 201720:05Everton-Atalanta
23 Nov 201720:05FC Astana-Villarreal
23 Nov 201720:05Lokomotiv Moscow-FC Copenhagen
23 Nov 201720:05Ludogorets-Basaksehir
23 Nov 201720:05Lyon-Apollon
23 Nov 201720:05Maccabi Tel Aviv-Slavia Prague
23 Nov 201720:05Partizan-Young Boys
23 Nov 201720:05Sheriff Tiraspol-Zlin
23 Nov 201720:05Skenderbeu-Dyn. Kiev
7 Dec 201718:00Apollon-Everton
7 Dec 201718:00Atalanta-Lyon
7 Dec 201718:00Austria Vienna-AEK Athens FC
7 Dec 201718:00Basaksehir-Braga
7 Dec 201718:00Dyn. Kiev-Partizan
7 Dec 201718:00FC Copenhagen-Sheriff Tiraspol
7 Dec 201718:00Hoffenheim-Ludogorets
7 Dec 201718:00Rijeka-AC Milan
7 Dec 201718:00Slavia Prague-FC Astana
7 Dec 201718:00Villarreal-Maccabi Tel Aviv
7 Dec 201718:00Young Boys-Skenderbeu
7 Dec 201718:00Zlin-Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Dec 201720:05Arsenal-BATE
7 Dec 201720:05FCSB-Lugano
7 Dec 201720:05FK Crvena zvezda-FC Koln
7 Dec 201720:05FK Zorya Luhansk-Ath Bilbao
7 Dec 201720:05Guimaraes-Konyaspor
7 Dec 201720:05H. Beer Sheva-Plzen
7 Dec 201720:05Hertha Berlin-Ostersunds
7 Dec 201720:05Marseille-Salzburg
7 Dec 201720:05Real Sociedad-Zenit Petersburg
7 Dec 201720:05Vardar-Rosenborg
7 Dec 201720:05Vitesse-Nice
7 Dec 201720:05Waregem-Lazio
countryEurope: Premier League (Crimea)
22 Oct 201714:00TSK Simferopol-Krymteplytsia
22 Oct 201714:00Yevpatoriya-Kyzyltash
22 Oct 201714:00Rubin Yalta-Ocean Kerch
22 Oct 201713:00SKCHF Sevastopol-Kafa
28 Oct 201714:00Kyzyltash-Kafa
28 Oct 201714:00TSK Simferopol-Rubin Yalta
29 Oct 201715:00Krymteplytsia-Yevpatoriya
29 Oct 201715:00Ocean Kerch-SKCHF Sevastopol
4 Nov 201715:00Kafa-Krymteplytsia
4 Nov 201715:00Yevpatoriya-Rubin Yalta
5 Nov 201715:00Ocean Kerch-TSK Simferopol
5 Nov 201715:00SKCHF Sevastopol-Kyzyltash
18 Nov 201715:00Krymteplytsia-Kyzyltash
18 Nov 201715:00Rubin Yalta-Kafa
18 Nov 201715:00TSK Simferopol-SKCHF Sevastopol
18 Nov 201715:00Yevpatoriya-Ocean Kerch
26 Nov 201715:00Kafa-Ocean Kerch
26 Nov 201715:00Kyzyltash-Rubin Yalta
26 Nov 201715:00SKCHF Sevastopol-Krymteplytsia
26 Nov 201715:00Yevpatoriya-TSK Simferopol
countryEurope: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
17 Oct 201711:00Spartak Moscow U19-Sevilla FC U19
17 Oct 201713:00APOEL U19-Dortmund U19
17 Oct 201711:00Maribor U19-Liverpool U19
17 Oct 201713:00RB Leipzig U19-FC Porto U19
17 Oct 201713:00Feyenoord U19-Shakhtar Donetsk U19
17 Oct 201714:00Manchester City U19-Napoli U19
17 Oct 201714:00Monaco U19-Besiktas U19
17 Oct 201716:00Real Madrid U19-Tottenham U19
18 Oct 201710:00Qarabag U19-Atl. Madrid U19
18 Oct 201711:00CSKA Moscow U19-Basel U19
18 Oct 201712:00Chelsea U19-AS Roma U19
18 Oct 201714:00Anderlecht U19-Paris SG U19
18 Oct 201714:00Juventus U19-Sporting U19
18 Oct 201714:00Barcelona U19-Olympiakos Piraeus U19
18 Oct 201714:00Bayern U19-Celtic U19
18 Oct 201712:00Benfica U19-Manchester United U19
31 Oct 201714:00Atl. Madrid U19-Qarabag U19
31 Oct 201714:00Basel U19-CSKA Moscow U19
31 Oct 201714:00Paris SG U19-Anderlecht U19
31 Oct 201714:00Sporting U19-Juventus U19
31 Oct 201714:00AS Roma U19-Chelsea U19
countryEurope: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
18 Oct 201713:00Ajax U19-Hammarby U19
18 Oct 201715:00Maccabi Haifa U19-Brodarac U19
18 Oct 201713:00Salzburg U19-Bordeaux U19
18 Oct 201712:00Esbjerg U19-KaPa U19
18 Oct 201713:00Shkendija U19-Nitra U19
18 Oct 201716:00Zeljeznicar U19-Ludogorets U19
18 Oct 201711:00Dynamo Kiev U19-Inter U19
18 Oct 201715:00Honved U19-Sutjeska U19
18 Oct 201714:00Krasnodar U19-K. Almaty U19
18 Oct 201713:00Lok. Zagreb U19-Din. Bucuresti U19
18 Oct 201716:30Molde U19-UC Dublin U19
18 Oct 201716:00Saburtalo Tbilisi U19-Bursaspor U19
18 Oct 201713:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19-FK Liepaja U19
18 Oct 201715:00Sparta Prague U19-Dudelange U19
18 Oct 201716:00Vllaznia U19-Zimbru Chisinau U19
18 Oct 201716:00Legia U19-Breidablik U19
17 Oct 201712:30Shkendija U19-Nitra U19
17 Oct 201715:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19-FK Liepaja U19
17 Oct 201716:00Legia U19-Breidablik U19
17 Oct 201716:00Salzburg U19-Bordeaux U19
17 Oct 201717:00Ajax U19-Hammarby U19
countryEurope: World Cup Women - Qualification - Second Stage
21 Oct 201710:00Kazakhstan W-Bosnia and Herzegovina W
19 Oct 201713:30Hungary W-Croatia W
19 Oct 201713:30Serbia W-Israel W
19 Oct 201715:00Belarus W-Scotland W
20 Oct 201714:00Germany W-Iceland W
20 Oct 201716:00Slovenia W-Czech Republic W
20 Oct 201716:15Sweden W-Denmark W
20 Oct 201718:30Belgium W-Romania W
22 Oct 201714:00Finland W-Serbia W
23 Oct 201714:00Israel W-Spain W
24 Oct 201713:00Italy W-Romania W
24 Oct 201714:10Germany W-Faroe Islands W
24 Oct 201715:30Slovakia W-Ireland W
24 Oct 201716:00Croatia W-Denmark W
24 Oct 201716:00Czech Republic W-Iceland W
24 Oct 201716:00Portugal W-Belgium W
24 Oct 201716:00Russia W-Wales W
24 Oct 201716:45Sweden W-Hungary W
24 Oct 201717:00Netherlands W-Norway W
24 Oct 201718:30Scotland W-Albania W