Soccer Fixtures for Denmark

countryDenmark: 1st Division
4 Mar 201812:45Vejle-Thisted FC
4 Mar 201812:45Esbjerg-Skive
4 Mar 201812:45F. Amager-Brabrand
4 Mar 201812:45Fredericia-Koge
4 Mar 201812:45Vendsyssel FF-Roskilde
4 Mar 201812:45Viborg-Nykobing
11 Mar 201812:45Koge-Thisted FC
11 Mar 201812:45Skive-F. Amager
11 Mar 201812:45Brabrand-Viborg
11 Mar 201812:45Fredericia-Esbjerg
11 Mar 201812:45Nykobing-Vendsyssel FF
11 Mar 201812:45Roskilde-Vejle
18 Mar 201812:45F. Amager-Nykobing
18 Mar 201812:45Roskilde-Brabrand
18 Mar 201812:45Thisted FC-Esbjerg
18 Mar 201812:45Vejle-Skive
18 Mar 201812:45Vendsyssel FF-Fredericia
18 Mar 201812:45Viborg-Koge
25 Mar 201811:45Esbjerg-Vejle
25 Mar 201811:45Fredericia-Roskilde
25 Mar 201811:45Nykobing-Thisted FC
countryDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 - Promotion Group
17 Mar 201814:00BK Frem-Jammerbugt
18 Mar 201814:00Kjellerup-Skovshoved
18 Mar 201814:00Kolding IF-Ringkobing
18 Mar 201814:00Middelfart-Hvidovre
18 Mar 201814:00Naestved-Avarta
18 Mar 201814:00Sydvest-Marienlyst
25 Mar 201813:00Avarta-Kjellerup
25 Mar 201813:00Hvidovre-Kolding IF
25 Mar 201813:00Jammerbugt-Middelfart
25 Mar 201813:00Marienlyst-BK Frem
25 Mar 201813:00Ringkobing-Naestved
25 Mar 201813:00Skovshoved-Sydvest
29 Mar 201813:00Hvidovre-Sydvest
29 Mar 201813:00Jammerbugt-Marienlyst
29 Mar 201813:00Kjellerup-BK Frem
29 Mar 201813:00Middelfart-Skovshoved
29 Mar 201813:00Naestved-Kolding IF
29 Mar 201813:00Ringkobing-Avarta
2 Apr 201813:00Avarta-Skovshoved
2 Apr 201813:00BK Frem-Ringkobing
17 Mar 201813:00Middelfart-Hvidovre
24 Mar 201813:00Marienlyst-BK Frem
24 Mar 201814:00Jammerbugt-Middelfart
2 Apr 201812:00Marienlyst-Hvidovre
countryDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group
18 Mar 201814:00Aarhus Fremad-AB Copenhagen
18 Mar 201814:00B.93-Lyseng
18 Mar 201814:00Bronshoj-Naesby
18 Mar 201814:00Dalum IF-Odder
18 Mar 201814:00Hellerup-VSK Aarhus
18 Mar 201814:00Hillerod-Greve IF
25 Mar 201813:00AB Copenhagen-Dalum IF
25 Mar 201813:00Greve IF-Aarhus Fremad
25 Mar 201813:00Lyseng-Hellerup
25 Mar 201813:00Naesby-B.93
25 Mar 201813:00Odder-Bronshoj
25 Mar 201813:00VSK Aarhus-Hillerod
29 Mar 201813:00Aarhus Fremad-Naesby
29 Mar 201813:00AB Copenhagen-Odder
29 Mar 201813:00Dalum IF-B.93
29 Mar 201813:00Hellerup-Bronshoj
29 Mar 201813:00Hillerod-Lyseng
29 Mar 201813:00VSK Aarhus-Greve IF
2 Apr 201813:00B.93-Odder
2 Apr 201813:00Bronshoj-VSK Aarhus
17 Mar 201813:00Aarhus Fremad-AB Copenhagen
17 Mar 201813:00Dalum IF-Odder
17 Mar 201814:00Bronshoj-Naesby
17 Mar 201814:00Hellerup-VSK Aarhus
17 Mar 201814:00Hillerod-Greve IF
24 Mar 201813:00Greve IF-Aarhus Fremad
24 Mar 201813:00Lyseng-Hellerup
24 Mar 201814:00AB Copenhagen-Dalum IF
2 Apr 201811:00Hellerup-Aarhus Fremad
2 Apr 201812:00Greve IF-AB Copenhagen
countryDenmark: Landspokal Cup
4 Feb 201811:30FC Copenhagen-Brondby
4 Apr 201816:00Fredericia-Aalborg
4 Apr 201816:00Hobro-Midtjylland
4 Apr 201816:00Randers FC-Silkeborg
countryDenmark: Superliga
11 Feb 201814:00Sonderjyske-Nordsjaelland
11 Feb 201814:00FC Copenhagen-Randers FC
11 Feb 201814:00Hobro-Aarhus
11 Feb 201814:00Horsens-Midtjylland
11 Feb 201814:00Lyngby-Brondby
11 Feb 201814:00Odense-Helsingor
11 Feb 201814:00Silkeborg-Aalborg
18 Feb 201814:00Helsingor-Horsens
18 Feb 201814:00Aalborg-Brondby
18 Feb 201814:00Aarhus-Sonderjyske
18 Feb 201814:00Midtjylland-FC Copenhagen
18 Feb 201814:00Nordsjaelland-Odense
18 Feb 201814:00Randers FC-Hobro
18 Feb 201814:00Silkeborg-Lyngby