Soccer Fixtures for Czech

countryCzech Republic: 1. Liga
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Plzen3 - 0Brno
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Zlin1 - 5Mlada Boleslav
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Slavia Prague1 - 2Liberec
27 Oct 201718:15Karvina-Plzen
28 Oct 201715:00Bohemians 1905-Zlin
28 Oct 201715:00Brno-Dukla Prague
28 Oct 201715:00Liberec-Jablonec
28 Oct 201715:00Sigma Olomouc-Teplice
29 Oct 201714:00Mlada Boleslav-Jihlava
29 Oct 201714:45Slovacko-Slavia Prague
29 Oct 201717:00Sparta Prague-Ostrava
4 Nov 201714:00Dukla Prague-Karvina
4 Nov 201714:00Jihlava-Liberec
4 Nov 201714:00Ostrava-Mlada Boleslav
4 Nov 201714:00Teplice-Slovacko
4 Nov 201717:00Bohemians 1905-Sigma Olomouc
5 Nov 201713:00Jablonec-Brno
5 Nov 201715:00Zlin-Sparta Prague
countryCzech Republic: Cfl
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Benatky2 - 3Domazlice
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Brozany2 - 4Chrudim
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Stechovice1 - 2Litomericko
28 Oct 201708:15Chrudim-Stechovice
28 Oct 201708:15Vltavin-Benatky
28 Oct 201708:30Benesov-Vysehrad
28 Oct 201708:30Kraluv Dvur-Jirny
28 Oct 201708:30Litomericko-Cizova
28 Oct 201712:30Domazlice-Dobrovice
28 Oct 201712:30Usti nad Orlici-Nymburk
29 Oct 201709:15Prevysov-Pisek
29 Oct 201713:30Zapy-Brozany
4 Nov 201709:15Pisek-Litomericko
4 Nov 201709:15Vysehrad-Usti nad Orlici
countryCzech Republic: Division 2
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Zizkov2 - 1Znojmo
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Varnsdorf1 - 0Frydek-Mistek
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Vlasim2 - 2Mas Taborsko
27 Oct 201716:00Usti nad Labem-Hradec Kralove
27 Oct 201716:00Vitkovice-Frydek-Mistek
28 Oct 201708:15FK Pardubice-Varnsdorf
28 Oct 201708:15Trinec-Zizkov
28 Oct 201712:30Mas Taborsko-Ceske Budejovice
28 Oct 201716:00Opava-Olympia Prague
29 Oct 201713:30Sokolov-Pribram
31 Oct 201717:00Znojmo-Vlasim
4 Nov 201709:15Olympia Prague-Usti nad Labem
4 Nov 201713:00Frydek-Mistek-Sokolov
4 Nov 201713:00Hradec Kralove-Vitkovice
4 Nov 201713:00Pribram-Opava
countryCzech Republic: Division A
28 Oct 201708:15Aritma Prague-Petrin Plzen
28 Oct 201712:30Horovicko-MFK Dobris
28 Oct 201712:30Klatovy-Doubravka
28 Oct 201712:30Marianske Lazne-Brezova
29 Oct 201709:30Karlovy Vary-Sobeslav
29 Oct 201713:30Jankov-Cesky Krumlov
29 Oct 201713:30Rakovnik-Malse Roudne
29 Oct 201713:30Sedlcany-Prestice
4 Nov 201709:15Petrin Plzen-Klatovy
4 Nov 201709:15Prestice-Aritma Prague
4 Nov 201709:30Cesky Krumlov-Karlovy Vary
4 Nov 201713:00Malse Roudne-Jankov
countryCzech Republic: Division B
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Meteor Prague3 - 0Novy Bor
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Hostoun3 - 0Neratovice
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Louny1 - 2Cesky Brod
28 Oct 201708:15Hrobce-Uvaly
28 Oct 201708:15Kladno-Meteor Prague
28 Oct 201708:15Neratovice-Ceska Lipa
28 Oct 201708:15Tatran Rakovnik-Chomutov
28 Oct 201712:30Cesky Brod-Velvary
28 Oct 201712:30Novy Bor-Sous
28 Oct 201712:30Ostra-Motorlet Prague
29 Oct 201713:30Hostoun-Louny
4 Nov 201709:15Chomutov-Ostra
4 Nov 201709:15Motorlet Prague-Novy Bor
4 Nov 201713:00Sous-Kladno
4 Nov 201713:00Uvaly-Tatran Rakovnik
countryCzech Republic: Division C
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Caslav5 - 1Turnov
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Pardubice B1 - 0Chrastava
28 Oct 201708:15Mseno-Caslav
28 Oct 201708:15Zbuzany-Vysoke Myto
28 Oct 201712:30Chrastava-Kratonohy
28 Oct 201712:30Trutnov-Brandys n. Labem
29 Oct 201709:15Admira Prague-Zivanice
29 Oct 201713:30Dvur Kralove-Vykan
29 Oct 201713:30Kolin-Letohrad
29 Oct 201713:30Turnov-Pardubice B
4 Nov 201709:15Brandys n. Labem-Kolin
4 Nov 201709:15Pardubice B-Mseno
4 Nov 201709:15Vykan-Admira Prague
4 Nov 201713:00Vysoke Myto-Dvur Kralove
countryCzech Republic: Division D
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Breclav0 - 2Tasovice
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Polna3 - 4Stara Rise
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Strani3 - 1Blansko
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Sumperk1 - 4Tisnov
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Vrchovina0 - 0Velka Bites
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Zdar na Sazavou2 - 1Rosice
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Zdirec n. D.1 - 2Havlickuv Brod
28 Oct 201712:30Blansko-Zdirec n. D.
28 Oct 201712:30Havlickuv Brod-Sumperk
28 Oct 201712:30Rosice-Strani
28 Oct 201712:30Trebic-Vrchovina
29 Oct 201713:30Tisnov-Bzenec
29 Oct 201713:30Stara Rise-Breclav
29 Oct 201713:30Tasovice-Zdar na Sazavou
29 Oct 201713:30Velka Bites-Polna
4 Nov 201713:00Breclav-Velka Bites
4 Nov 201713:00Havlickuv Brod-Blansko
4 Nov 201713:00Zdar na Sazavou-Stara Rise
5 Nov 201713:00Sumperk-Bzenec
countryCzech Republic: Division E
4 Nov 201715:00Dolni Benesov-Brumov
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Opava B8 - 0Brumov
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Slavicin3 - 0Havirov
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Bohumin2 - 1Sternberk
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Frydlant n. O.1 - 1Dolni Benesov
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Kozlovice2 - 3Usti
28 Oct 201712:30Nove Sady-Bohumin
28 Oct 201712:30Sternberk-Vsetin
28 Oct 201712:30Dolni Benesov-Novy Jicin
28 Oct 201712:30Petrovice-Frydlant n. O.
29 Oct 201709:00Usti-Slavicin
29 Oct 201709:15Brumov-Hranice
29 Oct 201709:15Havirov-Opava B
29 Oct 201709:15Jesenik-Kozlovice
4 Nov 201713:00Hranice-Havirov
4 Nov 201713:00Petrovice-Sternberk
4 Nov 201713:00Vsetin-Nove Sady
5 Nov 201709:15Slavicin-Jesenik
countryCzech Republic: First League Women
29 Oct 201710:00Plzen W-Sparta Prague W
29 Oct 201713:00Slavia Prague W-Slovacko W
4 Nov 201713:30Sparta Prague W-Slavia Prague W
24 Feb 201814:00Dukla Prague W-Slovacko W
18 Mar 201814:00Sparta Prague W-Slovacko W
25 Mar 201813:00Dukla Prague W-Sparta Prague W
countryCzech Republic: Mol Cup
24 Oct 201715:00Sigma Olomouc-Jablonec
24 Oct 201716:00Teplice-Hradec Kralove
25 Oct 201712:30Domazlice-Mlada Boleslav
25 Oct 201716:00Jihlava-Slavia Prague
25 Oct 201715:00Liberec-Karvina
25 Oct 201715:00Sparta Prague-Ostrava
25 Oct 201713:00Vlasim-Zlin
10 Nov 201717:00Plzen-Slovacko
1 Nov 201715:30Liberec-Karvina
countryCzech Republic: Msfl
22 Oct 201708:15Unicov-Valasske Mezirici
27 Oct 201716:00Kromeriz-Otrokovice
28 Oct 201712:30Lisen-Rymarov
28 Oct 201712:30Mohelnice-HFK Olomouc
28 Oct 201712:30Odra Petrkovice-Unicov
28 Oct 201712:30Vyskov-Uhersky Brod
28 Oct 201712:30Hodonin-Hlucin
29 Oct 201709:15Valasske Mezirici-Hulin
29 Oct 201709:15Velke Mezirici-Prostejov
4 Nov 201709:30Otrokovice-Velke Mezirici
4 Nov 201713:00Hlucin-Lisen
4 Nov 201713:00Mohelnice-Vyskov
4 Nov 201713:00Uhersky Brod-Valasske Mezirici
countryCzech Republic: U19 League
24 Oct 201711:30Karvina U19-Slavia Prague U19
27 Oct 201711:00Mlada Boleslav U19-Brno U19
27 Oct 201712:00Pribram U19-Karvina U19
28 Oct 201709:00Bohemians 1905 U19-Plzen U19
28 Oct 201709:00Sigma Olomouc U19-Ostrava U19
28 Oct 201709:00Slavia Prague U19-Hradec Kralove U19
28 Oct 201709:00Teplice U19-Frydek-Mistek U19
28 Oct 201710:15FK Pardubice U19-Opava U19
28 Oct 201711:00Sparta Prague U19-Slovacko U19
31 Oct 201710:30Ostrava U19-FK Pardubice U19
1 Nov 201713:00Karvina U19-Slovacko U19
countryCzech Republic: Youth League
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Teplice U212 - 1Dukla Prague U21
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Bohemians 1905 U210 - 5Pribram U21
22 Oct 201709:00Brno U21-Slovacko U21
22 Oct 201709:00Karvina U21-Zlin U21
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Trinec U211 - 2Sigma Olomouc U21
23 Oct 201711:00Ceske Budejovice U21-Plzen U21
23 Oct 201711:00Jihlava U21-Ostrava U21
23 Oct 201711:00Mlada Boleslav U21-Liberec U21
23 Oct 201711:00Sparta Prague U21-Hradec Kralove U21
23 Oct 201712:00Jablonec U21-Slavia Prague U21
22 Oct 2017ft    FT Karvina U210 - 0Zlin U21
23 Oct 201709:00Brno U21-Slovacko U21
29 Oct 201709:15Dukla Prague U21-Sparta Prague U21
29 Oct 201710:00Brno U21-Karvina U21
29 Oct 201710:00Hradec Kralove U21-Bohemians 1905 U21
29 Oct 201710:00Ostrava U21-Zlin U21
29 Oct 201710:00Plzen U21-Jablonec U21
29 Oct 201710:00Slovacko U21-Trinec U21
30 Oct 201710:00Slavia Prague U21-Mlada Boleslav U21
30 Oct 201712:00Liberec U21-Teplice U21
30 Oct 201712:00Pribram U21-Ceske Budejovice U21
30 Oct 201712:00Sigma Olomouc U21-Jihlava U21