Soccer Fixtures for Brazil

countryBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano
24 Jan 201821:00Dimensao Saude-Santa Rita
21 Jan 201819:00CRB-Esportivo Olhodaguense
21 Jan 201819:00Murici-Coruripe
21 Jan 201819:00Santa Rita-CSA
24 Jan 201821:00Coruripe-CRB
24 Jan 201821:00CSA-Murici
24 Jan 201821:00Esportivo Olhodaguense-CSE
28 Jan 201821:00CRB-Santa Rita
28 Jan 201821:00Esportivo Olhodaguense-Murici
31 Jan 201821:00CSE-ASA
4 Feb 201821:00CSA-ASA
4 Feb 201821:00Esportivo Olhodaguense-Coruripe
7 Feb 201821:00Santa Rita-CSE
10 Feb 201821:00ASA-Santa Rita
10 Feb 201821:00CSE-CSA
10 Feb 201821:00Murici-CRB
countryBrazil: Campeonato Baiano
24 Jan 201823:30Jequie-Bahia De Feira
21 Jan 201819:00Atlantico EC-Vitoria da Conquista
21 Jan 201819:00Bahia De Feira-Bahia
21 Jan 201819:00Jacuipense-Fluminense de Feira
21 Jan 201821:30Vitoria-Juazeirense
24 Jan 201821:30Bahia-Jacuipense
24 Jan 201823:30Fluminense de Feira-Atlantico EC
24 Jan 201823:30Juazeirense-Jacobina
24 Jan 201823:45Vitoria da Conquista-Vitoria
27 Jan 201819:00Bahia-Fluminense de Feira
28 Jan 201818:00Atlantico EC-Vitoria
28 Jan 201818:00Bahia De Feira-Jacobina
28 Jan 201818:00Juazeirense-Jacuipense
4 Feb 201818:00Jacobina-Bahia
4 Feb 201818:00Jacuipense-Atlantico EC
4 Feb 201818:00Vitoria-Bahia De Feira
4 Feb 201818:00Vitoria da Conquista-Juazeirense
25 Jan 201800:45Vitoria da Conquista-Vitoria
countryBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
20 Jan 201819:00Brasiliense-Real FC
20 Jan 201819:00Ceilandia-Paranoa
20 Jan 201819:00Paracatu-Samambaia
20 Jan 201819:00Santa Maria-Luziania
21 Jan 201813:00Sobradinho-Bosque Formosa
21 Jan 201819:00Gama-Bolamense
27 Jan 201819:00Paranoa-Santa Maria
27 Jan 201819:00Real FC-Paracatu
27 Jan 201819:00Samambaia-Brasiliense
28 Jan 201819:00Bolamense-Sobradinho
28 Jan 201819:00Bosque Formosa-Gama
28 Jan 201819:00Luziania-Ceilandia
31 Jan 201819:00Brasiliense-Bolamense
31 Jan 201819:00Ceilandia-Bosque Formosa
31 Jan 201819:00Paracatu-Luziania
31 Jan 201819:00Sobradinho-Samambaia
31 Jan 201822:00Gama-Paranoa
1 Feb 201819:00Santa Maria-Real FC
3 Feb 201819:00Luziania-Brasiliense
3 Feb 201819:00Paranoa-Sobradinho
20 Jan 201818:00Gama-Bolamense
21 Jan 201818:00Brasiliense-Real FC
28 Jan 201813:00Samambaia-Brasiliense
1 Feb 201819:00Ceilandia-Bosque Formosa
countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
20 Jan 201818:00Goytacaz-Bonsucesso
20 Jan 201818:00Resende-America RJ
countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
21 Jan 201818:30Bangu-Volta Redonda
21 Jan 201820:00Fluminense-Botafogo RJ
21 Jan 201820:00Portuguesa RJ-Madureira
21 Jan 201819:00Vasco-Nova Iguacu
24 Jan 201821:30Flamengo RJ-Bangu
24 Jan 201823:45Fluminense-Portuguesa RJ
24 Jan 201820:00Madureira-Boavista
24 Jan 201820:00Nova Iguacu-Volta Redonda
28 Jan 201820:00Bangu-Nova Iguacu
28 Jan 201820:00Botafogo RJ-Boavista
28 Jan 201820:00Flamengo RJ-Vasco
28 Jan 201820:00Madureira-Fluminense
4 Feb 201820:00Botafogo RJ-Madureira
4 Feb 201820:00Nova Iguacu-Flamengo RJ
4 Feb 201820:00Portuguesa RJ-Boavista
4 Feb 201820:00Vasco-Volta Redonda
20 Jan 201818:00Portuguesa RJ-Madureira
20 Jan 201819:00Fluminense-Botafogo RJ
23 Jan 201821:15Madureira-Boavista
25 Jan 201818:30Nova Iguacu-Volta Redonda
27 Jan 201819:00Flamengo RJ-Vasco
3 Feb 201821:00Botafogo RJ-Madureira
3 Feb 201821:00Portuguesa RJ-Boavista
20 Jan 201818:00Boavista-Macae
21 Jan 201822:15Flamengo RJ-Cabofriense
24 Jan 201819:00Cabofriense-Vasco
countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
17 Feb 201821:00Bangu-Fluminense
17 Feb 201821:00Flamengo RJ-Madureira
17 Feb 201821:00Nova Iguacu-Botafogo RJ
17 Feb 201821:00Volta Redonda-Portuguesa RJ
24 Feb 201821:00Boavista-Nova Iguacu
24 Feb 201821:00Fluminense-Flamengo RJ
24 Feb 201821:00Madureira-Volta Redonda
24 Feb 201821:00Portuguesa RJ-Vasco
3 Mar 201821:00Bangu-Portuguesa RJ
3 Mar 201821:00Flamengo RJ-Botafogo RJ
3 Mar 201821:00Fluminense-Volta Redonda
3 Mar 201821:00Nova Iguacu-Madureira
3 Mar 201821:00Vasco-Boavista
7 Mar 201821:00Boavista-Flamengo RJ
7 Mar 201821:00Botafogo RJ-Bangu
7 Mar 201821:00Portuguesa RJ-Nova Iguacu
7 Mar 201821:00Vasco-Fluminense
10 Mar 201821:00Boavista-Bangu
10 Mar 201821:00Fluminense-Nova Iguacu
10 Mar 201821:00Madureira-Vasco
10 Mar 201821:00Volta Redonda-Botafogo RJ
countryBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense
21 Jan 201819:00Avai-Joinville
21 Jan 201819:00Brusque-Hercilio Luz
21 Jan 201819:00Chapecoense-SC-Inter de Lages
21 Jan 201819:00Criciuma-Concordia
21 Jan 201819:00Tubarao-Figueirense
24 Jan 201822:30Concordia-Tubarao
24 Jan 201823:45Criciuma-Chapecoense-SC
24 Jan 201822:30Figueirense-Brusque
24 Jan 201822:30Hercilio Luz-Avai
24 Jan 201822:30Joinville-Inter de Lages
28 Jan 201819:00Avai-Figueirense
28 Jan 201819:00Brusque-Concordia
28 Jan 201819:00Chapecoense-SC-Joinville
28 Jan 201819:00Inter de Lages-Hercilio Luz
28 Jan 201819:00Tubarao-Criciuma
countryBrazil: Campeonato Cearense - First Stage
21 Jan 201819:00Ferroviario-Tiradentes
21 Jan 201821:00Fortaleza-Maranguape
21 Jan 201821:00Guarani de Juazeiro-Uniclinic
21 Jan 201819:00Iguatu-Ceara
24 Jan 201823:15Ferroviario-Uniclinic
24 Jan 201821:00Fortaleza-Iguatu
24 Jan 201823:15Guarani de Juazeiro-Maranguape
24 Jan 201823:15Horizonte-Tiradentes
25 Jan 201823:00Fortaleza-Iguatu
27 Jan 201822:30Ceara-Ferroviario
28 Jan 201819:00Horizonte-Fortaleza
28 Jan 201819:00Uniclinic-Iguatu
19 Jan 201823:00Ceara-Guarani de Juazeiro
20 Jan 201819:00Horizonte-Floresta EC
25 Jan 201800:30Floresta EC-Ceara
27 Jan 201819:00Floresta EC-Guarani de Juazeiro
31 Jan 201822:00Fortaleza-Tiradentes
1 Feb 201822:00Ceara-Uniclinic
countryBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho
21 Jan 201820:00Avenida-Sao Luiz
21 Jan 201821:30EC Cruzeiro-Brasil de Pelotas
21 Jan 201821:00Gremio-SER Caxias
21 Jan 201820:00Juventude-SC Sao Paulo
21 Jan 201819:00Novo Hamburgo-Internacional
21 Jan 201821:00Veranopolis-EC Sao Jose
24 Jan 201821:30Avenida-Gremio
24 Jan 201822:30Brasil de Pelotas-Veranopolis
24 Jan 201822:30EC Sao Jose-Novo Hamburgo
24 Jan 201821:00Sao Luiz-Juventude
24 Jan 201822:30SC Sao Paulo-EC Cruzeiro
24 Jan 201823:45SER Caxias-Internacional
28 Jan 201821:00EC Cruzeiro-Veranopolis
28 Jan 201821:00Internacional-Avenida
28 Jan 201821:00EC Sao Jose-Gremio
20 Jan 201818:30Gremio-SER Caxias
25 Jan 201821:30Sao Luiz-Juventude
27 Jan 201819:00Internacional-Avenida
countryBrazil: Campeonato Goiano
20 Jan 201819:00Atletico GO-Gremio Anapolis
21 Jan 201818:30Ipora-Anapolis
21 Jan 201819:00Anapolina-Itumbiara
21 Jan 201819:00Goias-Vila Nova FC
21 Jan 201819:00Rio Verde-Aparecidense
24 Jan 201818:30Ipora-Gremio Anapolis
24 Jan 201823:45Anapolina-Vila Nova FC
24 Jan 201822:30Atletico GO-Aparecidense
24 Jan 201821:30Goias-Anapolis
24 Jan 201822:30Rio Verde-Itumbiara
27 Jan 201819:00Aparecidense-Ipora
27 Jan 201819:00Gremio Anapolis-Rio Verde
28 Jan 201819:00Anapolis-Anapolina
28 Jan 201819:00Itumbiara-Goias
28 Jan 201819:00Vila Nova FC-Atletico GO
countryBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense
20 Jan 201822:30Imperatriz-Moto Club
21 Jan 201818:45Cordino EC-Santa Quiteria
21 Jan 201818:45Sao Jose MA-Maranhao
23 Jan 201823:15Sampaio Correa-Bacabal EC
27 Jan 201817:45Bacabal EC-Imperatriz
27 Jan 201819:00Maranhao-Cordino EC
28 Jan 201817:45Santa Quiteria-Sampaio Correa
28 Jan 201818:00Moto Club-Sao Jose MA
3 Feb 201819:00Sampaio Correa-Moto Club
3 Feb 201821:30Imperatriz-Sao Jose MA
4 Feb 201817:45Cordino EC-Bacabal EC
4 Feb 201817:45Santa Quiteria-Maranhao
17 Feb 201817:45Bacabal EC-Maranhao
17 Feb 201821:30Imperatriz-Sampaio Correa
18 Feb 201817:45Cordino EC-Moto Club
18 Feb 201817:45Santa Quiteria-Sao Jose MA
24 Feb 201817:45Bacabal EC-Moto Club
24 Feb 201821:30Imperatriz-Santa Quiteria
25 Feb 201817:45Sao Jose MA-Cordino EC
25 Feb 201818:00Maranhao-Sampaio Correa
3 Feb 201818:45Cordino EC-Bacabal EC
countryBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
21 Jan 201819:00Cuiaba Esporte-Mixto
21 Jan 201820:00Luverdense-Dom Bosco
21 Jan 201819:00Pocone-Araguaia
21 Jan 201821:10Sinop-Operario Ltda
24 Jan 201821:00Dom Bosco-Cuiaba Esporte
24 Jan 201823:45Mixto-Operario Ltda
24 Jan 201823:10Sinop-Araguaia
24 Jan 201823:10Uniao Rondonopolis-Pocone
28 Jan 201821:00Araguaia-Uniao Rondonopolis
28 Jan 201821:00Operario Ltda-Dom Bosco
28 Jan 201821:00Pocone-Luverdense
28 Jan 201821:00Sinop-Mixto
25 Jan 201823:10Dom Bosco-Cuiaba Esporte
21 Jan 201821:10Acao-Uniao Rondonopolis
countryBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro
20 Jan 201819:00Tupi-Uberlandia
20 Jan 201823:30Caldense-Cruzeiro
21 Jan 201818:00Patrocinense-Tombense
21 Jan 201818:00Villa Nova MG-Boa
21 Jan 201819:00Atletico-MG-EC Democrata
21 Jan 201821:30URT-America MG
24 Jan 201821:30Villa Nova MG-Atletico-MG
24 Jan 201822:00Boa-EC Democrata
24 Jan 201822:30Caldense-Tombense
24 Jan 201822:30Patrocinense-URT
24 Jan 201823:45Cruzeiro-Uberlandia
25 Jan 201821:30America MG-Tupi
27 Jan 201819:00Atletico-MG-Patrocinense
28 Jan 201812:00EC Democrata-URT
24 Jan 201821:30America MG-Tupi
25 Jan 201821:30Villa Nova MG-Atletico-MG
27 Jan 201819:00America MG-Boa
28 Jan 201818:00Tupi-Caldense
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paraense
20 Jan 201820:00Independente-Remo
20 Jan 201823:00Paragominas-Aguia De Maraba
21 Jan 201819:00Bragantino-SAO Raimundo PA
21 Jan 201819:00Cameta-Parauapebas
21 Jan 201819:00Castanhal-Paysandu PA
23 Jan 201823:30Remo-Aguia De Maraba
24 Jan 201823:30Castanhal-Cameta
24 Jan 201823:30Paragominas-Bragantino
24 Jan 201823:30Parauapebas-Independente
24 Jan 201823:30Paysandu PA-SAO Raimundo PA
27 Jan 201818:00Bragantino-Castanhal
27 Jan 201822:00Aguia De Maraba-Parauapebas
27 Jan 201822:00Cameta-Paragominas
28 Jan 201818:00Paysandu PA-Remo
28 Jan 201820:00SAO Raimundo PA-Independente
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano
20 Jan 201819:00Auto Esporte-Serrano PB
21 Jan 201819:00Botafogo PB-Treze PB
21 Jan 201819:00Campinense-CSP
21 Jan 201819:00Desportiva PB-Nacional de Patos
21 Jan 201820:00Sousa-Cajazeirense de Desportos
24 Jan 201823:30Cajazeirense de Desportos-Auto Esporte
24 Jan 201823:30CSP-Nacional de Patos
24 Jan 201823:30Desportiva PB-Botafogo PB
24 Jan 201823:30Serrano PB-Campinense
24 Jan 201823:30Treze PB-Sousa
21 Jan 201819:00Desportiva Guarabira-Nacional de Patos
24 Jan 201823:30Desportiva Guarabira-Botafogo PB
28 Jan 201819:00CSP-Auto Esporte
28 Jan 201819:00Treze PB-Campinense
28 Jan 201820:00Cajazeirense de Desportos-Botafogo PB
28 Jan 201820:00Nacional de Patos-Serrano PB
28 Jan 201820:00Sousa-Desportiva Guarabira
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
20 Jan 201819:00Atletico-PR-Maringa FC
20 Jan 201819:00Cianorte-Rio Branco PR
20 Jan 201819:00Coritiba-Prudentopolis
20 Jan 201819:00Foz do Iguacu-Londrina
20 Jan 201819:00Toledo-Cascavel
20 Jan 201819:00Uniao PR-Parana
24 Jan 201822:00Cascavel-Prudentopolis
24 Jan 201822:00Cianorte-Uniao PR
24 Jan 201822:00Coritiba-Rio Branco PR
24 Jan 201822:00Foz do Iguacu-Toledo
24 Jan 201822:00Parana-Atletico-PR
24 Jan 201823:45Londrina-Maringa FC
27 Jan 201819:00Atletico-PR-Cianorte
27 Jan 201819:00Maringa FC-Toledo
27 Jan 201819:00Parana-Londrina
27 Jan 201819:00Prudentopolis-Foz do Iguacu
27 Jan 201819:00Rio Branco PR-Cascavel
27 Jan 201819:00Uniao PR-Coritiba
4 Feb 201819:00Prudentopolis-Maringa FC
4 Feb 201819:00Rio Branco PR-Foz do Iguacu
21 Jan 201819:00Cianorte-Rio Branco PR
21 Jan 201819:00Coritiba-Prudentopolis
21 Jan 201819:00Foz do Iguacu-Londrina
21 Jan 201819:00Toledo-Cascavel
21 Jan 201819:00Uniao PR-Parana
4 Feb 201819:00Toledo-Parana
28 Jan 201819:00Maringa FC-Toledo
28 Jan 201819:00Parana-Londrina
28 Jan 201819:00Prudentopolis-Foz do Iguacu
28 Jan 201819:00Rio Branco PR-Cascavel
4 Feb 201819:00Uniao PR-Cascavel
4 Feb 201819:00Londrina-Cianorte
25 Jan 201822:00Coritiba-Rio Branco PR
28 Jan 201819:00Uniao PR-Coritiba
4 Feb 201819:00Coritiba-Atletico-PR
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense - Second Stage
3 Mar 201818:00Atletico-PR-Uniao PR
3 Mar 201818:00Cianorte-Parana
3 Mar 201818:00Coritiba-Maringa FC
3 Mar 201818:00Foz do Iguacu-Cascavel
3 Mar 201818:00Londrina-Prudentopolis
3 Mar 201818:00Rio Branco PR-Toledo
7 Mar 201822:00Cascavel-Cianorte
7 Mar 201822:00Maringa FC-Foz do Iguacu
7 Mar 201822:00Prudentopolis-Atletico-PR
7 Mar 201822:00Uniao PR-Rio Branco PR
7 Mar 201823:45Parana-Coritiba
7 Mar 201823:45Toledo-Londrina
10 Mar 201818:00Atletico-PR-Rio Branco PR
10 Mar 201818:00Cianorte-Maringa FC
10 Mar 201818:00Londrina-Uniao PR
10 Mar 201818:00Parana-Cascavel
10 Mar 201818:00Prudentopolis-Toledo
10 Mar 201822:00Coritiba-Foz do Iguacu
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paulista
21 Jan 201819:00Botafogo SP-Palmeiras
21 Jan 201821:00Ferroviaria-Ituano
21 Jan 201821:00Mirassol-Sao Bento
21 Jan 201821:30Ponte Preta-Linense
21 Jan 201821:30Santo Andre-Red Bull Brasil
21 Jan 201821:00Santos-Bragantino
21 Jan 201821:30Sao Caetano-Corinthians
21 Jan 201821:00Sao Paulo-Novorizontino
24 Jan 201821:30Botafogo SP-Novorizontino
24 Jan 201821:00Bragantino-Sao Bento
24 Jan 201819:00Linense-Sao Caetano
24 Jan 201821:00Ponte Preta-Santos
24 Jan 201821:30Corinthians-Ferroviaria
24 Jan 201821:00Ituano-Santo Andre
24 Jan 201823:45Mirassol-Sao Paulo
20 Jan 201818:30Mirassol-Sao Bento
20 Jan 201821:00Sao Paulo-Novorizontino
20 Jan 201823:00Ferroviaria-Ituano
22 Jan 201822:00Santos-Bragantino
countryBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano
19 Jan 201822:00Nautico-America PE
20 Jan 201820:30Sport Recife-Afogados da Ingazeira
21 Jan 201818:00Academica Vitoria-Salgueiro
21 Jan 201818:00America PE-Santa Cruz
21 Jan 201818:00Belo Jardim-Flamengo Arcoverde
21 Jan 201818:00Central SC-Nautico
24 Jan 201822:00Afogados da Ingazeira-Belo Jardim
24 Jan 201822:00Pesqueira-Academica Vitoria
24 Jan 201822:00Salgueiro-America PE
24 Jan 201823:30Nautico-Sport Recife
25 Jan 201822:00Santa Cruz-Central SC
28 Jan 201818:00Academica Vitoria-Nautico
28 Jan 201818:00America PE-Afogados da Ingazeira
28 Jan 201818:00Belo Jardim-Salgueiro
28 Jan 201818:00Central SC-Flamengo Arcoverde
28 Jan 201818:00Sport Recife-Pesqueira
25 Jan 201800:30Nautico-Sport Recife
countryBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
19 Jan 201823:00Nautico-America PE
20 Jan 201821:30Sport Recife-Afogados da Ingazeira
21 Jan 201819:00Academica Vitoria-Salgueiro
21 Jan 201819:00America PE-Santa Cruz
21 Jan 201819:00Belo Jardim-Flamengo Arcoverde
21 Jan 201819:00Central SC-Nautico
24 Jan 201823:00Afogados da Ingazeira-Belo Jardim
24 Jan 201823:00Pesqueira-Academica Vitoria
24 Jan 201823:00Salgueiro-America PE
25 Jan 201800:30Nautico-Sport Recife
25 Jan 201823:00Santa Cruz-Central SC
28 Jan 201819:00Academica Vitoria-Nautico
28 Jan 201819:00America PE-Afogados da Ingazeira
28 Jan 201819:00Belo Jardim-Salgueiro
28 Jan 201819:00Central SC-Flamengo Arcoverde
28 Jan 201819:00Sport Recife-Pesqueira
countryBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense
20 Jan 201820:00Piaui-AE Altos
21 Jan 201819:00Parnahyba-Flamengo PI
21 Jan 201821:00River-PI-Julho Esporte
27 Jan 201819:00AE Altos-River-PI
27 Jan 201821:004 de Julho-Parnahyba
28 Jan 201819:00Flamengo PI-Piaui
3 Feb 201821:004 de Julho-AE Altos
4 Feb 201819:00Parnahyba-Piaui
4 Feb 201819:00River-PI-Flamengo PI
17 Feb 201819:00AE Altos-Flamengo PI
17 Feb 201819:00Piaui-4 de Julho
18 Feb 201819:00Parnahyba-River-PI
24 Feb 201820:00AE Altos-Parnahyba
24 Feb 201820:00Piaui-River-PI
25 Feb 201820:00Flamengo PI-4 de Julho
3 Mar 201821:00AE Altos-Piaui
4 Mar 201820:00Flamengo PI-Parnahyba
4 Mar 201821:004 de Julho-River-PI
7 Mar 201821:00Piaui-Flamengo PI
7 Mar 201822:00Parnahyba-4 de Julho
3 Mar 201823:00Julho Esporte-River-PI
21 Jan 201819:00Piaui-AE Altos
countryBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage
20 Jan 201819:00Baraunas-America RN
21 Jan 201820:00ABC-Potiguar
21 Jan 201820:00Assu RN-Santa Cruz de Natal
24 Jan 201823:00America RN-Potiguar
24 Jan 201823:00Baraunas-ABC
25 Jan 201822:00Globo-Santa Cruz de Natal
27 Jan 201818:00America RN-ABC
28 Jan 201819:00Globo-Assu RN
28 Jan 201819:00Potiguar-Baraunas
3 Feb 201818:00ABC-Globo
4 Feb 201819:00Assu RN-America RN
5 Feb 201817:00Santa Cruz de Natal-Baraunas
22 Jan 201818:00CE Forca E Luz-Globo
countryBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
21 Feb 201821:00ABC-Santa Cruz de Natal
21 Feb 201821:00Assu RN-Potiguar
21 Feb 201821:00Baraunas-Globo
24 Feb 201821:00America RN-Baraunas
25 Feb 201821:00Potiguar-ABC
25 Feb 201821:00Santa Cruz de Natal-Assu RN
28 Feb 201821:00ABC-America RN
28 Feb 201821:00Assu RN-Globo
28 Feb 201821:00Baraunas-Potiguar
4 Mar 201821:00Assu RN-Baraunas
4 Mar 201821:00Potiguar-Globo
4 Mar 201821:00Santa Cruz de Natal-America RN
7 Mar 201821:00America RN-Assu RN
8 Mar 201821:00Baraunas-Santa Cruz de Natal
8 Mar 201821:00Globo-ABC
countryBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
20 Jan 201819:00Lagarto-Itabaiana
20 Jan 201818:35Sergipe-Socorrense
21 Jan 201818:35Boca Junior-Confianca
21 Jan 201819:00Dorense-Frei Paulistano
21 Jan 201818:35Olimpico EC-Amadense
24 Jan 201818:35Amadense-Frei Paulistano
24 Jan 201823:30Confianca-Dorense
24 Jan 201823:30Itabaiana-Socorrense
24 Jan 201818:35Olimpico EC-Lagarto
24 Jan 201819:00Sergipe-Boca Junior
27 Jan 201819:00Lagarto-Confianca
28 Jan 201819:00Dorense-Boca Junior
28 Jan 201819:00Frei Paulistano-Olimpico EC
28 Jan 201819:00Itabaiana-Sergipe
28 Jan 201819:00Socorrense-Amadense
21 Jan 201818:35Lagarto-Itabaiana
3 Feb 201819:00Frei Paulistano-Itabaiana
20 Jan 201818:35Dorense-Frei Paulistano
countryBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
21 Jan 201813:00Operario MS-Comercial MS
21 Jan 201819:00Novoperario-Uniao
21 Jan 201818:007 de Setembro-Naviraiense
21 Jan 201820:00Aguia Negra-URSO
27 Jan 201817:00Uniao-Costa Rica
28 Jan 201812:00Operario MS-Novoperario
28 Jan 201817:00URSO-Corumbaense
28 Jan 201818:007 de Setembro-Aguia Negra
3 Feb 201820:00Corumbaense-7 de Setembro
3 Feb 201820:00Costa Rica-Novoperario
4 Feb 201812:00Comercial MS-Uniao
4 Feb 201817:00Naviraiense-Aguia Negra
10 Feb 201817:00URSO-Naviraiense
10 Feb 201819:00Aguia Negra-Corumbaense
11 Feb 201812:00Operario MS-Costa Rica
11 Feb 201817:00Novoperario-Comercial MS
20 Jan 201821:00Costa Rica-Misto
28 Jan 201819:00Misto-Comercial MS
4 Feb 201819:00Misto-Operario MS
4 Feb 201819:00Costa Rica-Novoperario
10 Feb 201819:00Novoperario-Comercial MS
10 Feb 201823:00Operario MS-Costa Rica
24 Jan 201823:10Operario de Dourados-Aguia Negra
countryBrazil: Copa Do Brasil
31 Jan 201821:00Acreano-Atletico-MG
31 Jan 201821:00AE Altos-Atletico GO
31 Jan 201821:00Aimore-Cuiaba Esporte
31 Jan 201821:00Aparecidense-Botafogo RJ
31 Jan 201821:00Boavista-Internacional
31 Jan 201821:00Brusque-Ceara
31 Jan 201821:00Ceilandia-Avai
31 Jan 201821:00Independente-Sampaio Correa
31 Jan 201821:00Interporto-Juventude
31 Jan 201821:00Itabaiana-Joinville
31 Jan 201821:00Itapemirim-Remo
31 Jan 201821:00Madureira-Sao Paulo
31 Jan 201821:00Manaus-CSA
31 Jan 201821:00Nova Iguacu-Bragantino
31 Jan 201821:00Parnahyba-Coritiba
31 Jan 201821:00Real Desportivo-Londrina
31 Jan 201821:00Sao Raimundo RR-Vila Nova FC
31 Jan 201821:00Uberlandia-Ituano
31 Jan 201821:00URT-Parana
31 Jan 201821:00Brasiliense-Oeste
31 Jan 201821:00Caldense-Fluminense
31 Jan 201821:00Cianorte-ABC
31 Jan 201821:00Cordino EC-Nautico
31 Jan 201821:00Corumbaense-ASA
31 Jan 201821:00Dom Bosco-CRB
31 Jan 201821:00Ferroviario-Confianca
31 Jan 201821:00Globo-Vitoria
31 Jan 201821:00Nacional-AM-Ponte Preta
31 Jan 201821:00Novoperario-Salgueiro
31 Jan 201821:00Santos AP-Sport Recife
31 Jan 201821:00SER Caxias-Atletico-PR
31 Jan 201821:00Tubarao-America RN
31 Jan 201821:00Vitoria da Conquista-Boa
31 Jan 201821:00Sao Caetano-Criciuma
30 Jan 201822:00Vitoria da Conquista-Boa
30 Jan 201823:30SER Caxias-Atletico-PR
31 Jan 201823:30Floresta EC-Botafogo PB
31 Jan 201823:30Treze PB-Figueirense
1 Feb 201800:30Fluminense de Feira-Santa Cruz
1 Feb 201821:15URT-Parana
1 Feb 201823:30Nova Iguacu-Bragantino
1 Feb 201823:30Novo Hamburgo-Paysandu PA
countryBrazil: Copa Do Nordeste
31 Jan 201821:00ABC-Globo
31 Jan 201821:00AE Altos-Bahia
31 Jan 201821:00Ceara-CSA
31 Jan 201821:00CRB-Confianca
31 Jan 201821:00Sampaio Correa-Salgueiro
31 Jan 201821:00Vitoria-Ferroviario
14 Feb 201821:00ABC-Vitoria
14 Feb 201821:00Botafogo PB-AE Altos
14 Feb 201821:00CSA-Salgueiro
14 Feb 201821:00Ferroviario-Globo
14 Feb 201821:00Sampaio Correa-Ceara
14 Feb 201821:00Santa Cruz-CRB
11 Mar 201821:00CRB-Santa Cruz
11 Mar 201821:00Globo-Ferroviario
11 Mar 201821:00AE Altos-Botafogo PB
11 Mar 201821:00Vitoria-ABC
11 Mar 201821:00Ceara-Sampaio Correa
11 Mar 201821:00Salgueiro-CSA
1 Feb 201823:15Vitoria-Ferroviario
7 Feb 201821:00ABC-Globo
8 Feb 201821:00CRB-Confianca
8 Feb 201821:00Sampaio Correa-Salgueiro
10 Feb 201818:00ABC-Vitoria
15 Feb 201823:15CSA-Salgueiro
21 Feb 201801:00Sampaio Correa-Ceara
21 Feb 201801:00Santa Cruz-CRB
21 Feb 201822:00Ferroviario-Globo
22 Feb 201822:00Botafogo PB-AE Altos
10 Mar 201819:00Ceara-Sampaio Correa
10 Mar 201819:00CRB-Santa Cruz
1 Feb 201823:00CRB-Confianca
7 Feb 201800:45Santa Cruz-Treze PB
15 Feb 201822:00Confianca-Treze PB
19 Jan 2018ft    FT Bahia0 - 1Botafogo PB
countryBrazil: Copa Sao Paulo De Juniores - Play Offs
19 Jan 201821:20Palmeiras U20-Portuguesa U20
19 Jan 201823:30Avai U20-Flamengo RJ U20
countryBrazil: Copa Verde
21 Jan 201820:00Corumbaense-Ceilandia
21 Jan 201818:30Interporto-Princesa Solimoes
24 Jan 201818:00Ceilandia-Corumbaense
24 Jan 201821:00Princesa Solimoes-Interporto
31 Jan 201821:00Acreano-Santos AP
31 Jan 201821:00Brasiliense-Itapemirim
31 Jan 201821:00Cuiaba Esporte-Operario MS
31 Jan 201821:00Manaus-Remo
31 Jan 201821:00Rio Branco-Sao Raimundo RR
21 Feb 201821:00Itapemirim-Brasiliense
21 Feb 201821:00Operario MS-Cuiaba Esporte
21 Feb 201821:00Remo-Manaus
21 Feb 201821:00Santos AP-Acreano
21 Feb 201821:00Sao Raimundo RR-Rio Branco
25 Jan 201800:00Princesa Solimoes-Interporto