Soccer Fixtures for Brazil

countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - First Round
20 Dec 201718:30America RJ-Bonsucesso
20 Dec 201718:30Cabofriense-Resende
20 Dec 201718:30Macae-Goytacaz
27 Dec 201718:30Bonsucesso-Macae
27 Dec 201718:30Goytacaz-Cabofriense
27 Dec 201718:30Resende-America RJ
7 Jan 201818:30America RJ-Goytacaz
7 Jan 201818:30Cabofriense-Macae
7 Jan 201818:30Resende-Bonsucesso
10 Jan 201818:30Bonsucesso-Cabofriense
10 Jan 201818:30Goytacaz-Resende
10 Jan 201818:30Macae-America RJ
14 Jan 201818:30America RJ-Cabofriense
14 Jan 201818:30Bonsucesso-Goytacaz
14 Jan 201818:30Resende-Macae
countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
17 Jan 201820:00Boavista-Fluminense
17 Jan 201820:00Botafogo RJ-Portuguesa RJ
17 Jan 201820:00Vasco-Bangu
17 Jan 201820:00Volta Redonda-Flamengo RJ
21 Jan 201820:00Bangu-Volta Redonda
21 Jan 201820:00Fluminense-Botafogo RJ
21 Jan 201820:00Portuguesa RJ-Madureira
21 Jan 201820:00Vasco-Nova Iguacu
24 Jan 201820:00Flamengo RJ-Bangu
24 Jan 201820:00Fluminense-Portuguesa RJ
24 Jan 201820:00Madureira-Boavista
24 Jan 201820:00Nova Iguacu-Volta Redonda
28 Jan 201820:00Bangu-Nova Iguacu
28 Jan 201820:00Botafogo RJ-Boavista
28 Jan 201820:00Flamengo RJ-Vasco
28 Jan 201820:00Madureira-Fluminense
4 Feb 201820:00Botafogo RJ-Madureira
4 Feb 201820:00Nova Iguacu-Flamengo RJ
4 Feb 201820:00Portuguesa RJ-Boavista
4 Feb 201820:00Vasco-Volta Redonda
countryBrazil: Série A
22 Oct 2017live    90'Atletico-PR2 - 1Sport Recife
22 Oct 2017live    88'Bahia1 - 1Vitoria
22 Oct 2017live    90'Cruzeiro1 - 3Atletico-MG
22 Oct 2017live    90'Gremio1 - 3Palmeiras
22 Oct 2017live    89'Sao Paulo2 - 0Flamengo RJ
22 Oct 201721:00Chapecoense-SC-Fluminense
22 Oct 201721:00Ponte Preta-Avai
22 Oct 2017live    90'Santos1 - 0Atletico GO
23 Oct 201722:00Botafogo RJ-Corinthians
28 Oct 201719:00Sao Paulo-Santos
28 Oct 201721:00Flamengo RJ-Vasco
28 Oct 201723:00Atletico-PR-Chapecoense-SC
29 Oct 201719:00Atletico-MG-Botafogo RJ
29 Oct 201719:00Fluminense-Bahia
29 Oct 201719:00Ponte Preta-Corinthians
29 Oct 201720:00Sport Recife-Coritiba
29 Oct 201720:00Vitoria-Atletico GO
29 Oct 201721:00Avai-Gremio
30 Oct 201722:00Palmeiras-Cruzeiro
countryBrazil: Série B
24 Oct 201721:15Juventude-Nautico
24 Oct 201723:30Parana-Vila Nova FC
27 Oct 201721:15Figueirense-CRB
27 Oct 201722:30Oeste-Brasil de Pelotas
27 Oct 201723:30Paysandu PA-Criciuma
28 Oct 201718:30Boa-America MG
28 Oct 201719:30ABC-Londrina
28 Oct 201719:30Internacional-Ceara
28 Oct 201719:30Santa Cruz-Luverdense
28 Oct 201721:00Goias-Guarani
28 Oct 201719:30Santa Cruz-Luverdense
31 Oct 201721:30Goias-Criciuma
31 Oct 201723:30Parana-Oeste
3 Nov 201721:15Juventude-Ceara
3 Nov 201722:30ABC-Luverdense
3 Nov 201723:30Paysandu PA-Vila Nova FC