Soccer Fixtures for Belgium

countryBelgium: Belgian Cup
28 Nov 201718:00Anderlecht-St. Liege
28 Nov 201718:00Gent-Lokeren
28 Nov 201718:00Kortrijk-Antwerp
28 Nov 201718:00KV Mechelen-Genk
28 Nov 201718:00Mouscron-Charleroi
28 Nov 201718:00Oostende-St. Truiden
28 Nov 201718:00Waasland-Beveren-Eupen
28 Nov 201718:00Waregem-Club Brugge KV
29 Nov 201719:00Kortrijk-Antwerp
29 Nov 201719:00KV Mechelen-Genk
29 Nov 201719:30Gent-Lokeren
29 Nov 201719:30Waasland-Beveren-Eupen
29 Nov 201719:45Anderlecht-St. Liege
30 Nov 201719:45Waregem-Club Brugge KV
countryBelgium: First Amateur Division
21 Oct 201717:30Oudenaarde-Patro Eisden
21 Oct 201718:00Lommel SK-Knokke
21 Oct 201718:00Oosterzonen-Dessel
21 Oct 201718:00Seraing-Heist
21 Oct 201718:00Virton-ASV Geel
22 Oct 201713:00Aalst-K. Berchem Sport
22 Oct 201713:00Chatelet-Dender
22 Oct 201713:00Hamme-Deinze
28 Oct 201717:30Oudenaarde-Chatelet
28 Oct 201718:00ASV Geel-Aalst
28 Oct 201718:00Heist-Hamme
28 Oct 201718:00Lommel SK-Seraing
countryBelgium: Jupiler League
20 Oct 201718:30Mouscron-St. Liege
21 Oct 201716:00Lokeren-Charleroi
21 Oct 201718:00Eupen-KV Mechelen
21 Oct 201718:00St. Truiden-Oostende
21 Oct 201718:30Kortrijk-Gent
22 Oct 201712:30Club Brugge KV-Antwerp
22 Oct 201716:00Anderlecht-Genk
22 Oct 201718:00Waregem-Waasland-Beveren
24 Oct 201718:30Gent-Eupen
24 Oct 201718:30KV Mechelen-Lokeren
24 Oct 201718:30Oostende-Charleroi
25 Oct 201718:30Genk-Club Brugge KV
25 Oct 201718:30Waasland-Beveren-Kortrijk
countryBelgium: Proximus League
21 Oct 201718:30KSV Roeselare-Westerlo
21 Oct 201715:00Lierse-Cercle Brugge KSV
22 Oct 201714:00Beerschot Wilrijk-Leuven
23 Oct 201718:30St. Gilloise-Tubize
27 Oct 201718:30Beerschot Wilrijk-KSV Roeselare
28 Oct 201715:00Westerlo-Lierse
28 Oct 201718:30Leuven-St. Gilloise
29 Oct 201715:00Tubize-Cercle Brugge KSV
5 Nov 201715:00Cercle Brugge KSV-Westerlo
5 Nov 201715:00KSV Roeselare-Tubize
5 Nov 201715:00Lierse-Leuven
5 Nov 201715:00St. Gilloise-Beerschot Wilrijk
11 Nov 201716:00Tubize-Lierse
11 Nov 201719:30Westerlo-St. Gilloise
12 Nov 201713:30Cercle Brugge KSV-Beerschot Wilrijk
12 Nov 201717:00Leuven-KSV Roeselare
17 Nov 201719:30Lierse-Cercle Brugge KSV
countryBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
21 Oct 201718:00Entente Durbuy-La Calamine
21 Oct 201718:00OC Charleroi-UR La Louviere
21 Oct 201718:00RWS Bruxelles-RFC Liege
21 Oct 201718:00Waremme-Meux
22 Oct 201713:00Rebecquoise-RWD Molenbeek
22 Oct 201713:00Solieres Sport-Wallonne Ciney
22 Oct 201713:00Walhain-Sprimont-Comblain
22 Oct 201714:00Acren-Hamoir
29 Oct 201714:00Hamoir-Solieres Sport
29 Oct 201714:00La Calamine-Acren
29 Oct 201714:00Meux-OC Charleroi
29 Oct 201714:00Sprimont-Comblain-Rebecquoise
29 Oct 201714:00UR La Louviere-Entente Durbuy
29 Oct 201714:00Wallonne Ciney-Walhain
countryBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
21 Oct 201717:30Sint Niklaas-Saint Eloois
21 Oct 201717:30Torhout-Petegem
21 Oct 201718:00KRC Gent-Ronse
21 Oct 201718:00Olsa Brakel-Gullegem
21 Oct 201718:00Temse-Mandel United
22 Oct 201713:00Boom-Westhoek
22 Oct 201713:00Londerzeel-KRC Harelbeke
22 Oct 201713:00Pepingen-Bornem
28 Oct 201717:30Mandel United-Londerzeel
29 Oct 201714:00Bornem-Torhout
29 Oct 201714:00Ronse-Pepingen
29 Oct 201714:00Saint Eloois-Temse
countryBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
21 Oct 201717:30Lenaarts-Spouwen-Mopertingen
21 Oct 201717:30Zwarte Leeuw-Tessenderlo
21 Oct 201718:00City Pirates-Hoogstraten
21 Oct 201718:00Hasselt-Duffel
21 Oct 201718:00Overijse-Cappellen
22 Oct 201713:00Tienen-Hades
22 Oct 201713:00Vosselaar-K. FC Turnhout
22 Oct 201713:00Wijgmaal-Bocholter
28 Oct 201717:30Bocholter-Hasselt
28 Oct 201717:30Hades-Lenaarts
28 Oct 201717:30K. FC Turnhout-City Pirates
28 Oct 201718:00Tessenderlo-Overijse