Soccer Fixtures for Austria

countryAustria: Bundesliga Women
5 Nov 201711:00St. Polten W-Sturm Graz W
countryAustria: Erste Liga
20 Oct 201716:30A. Lustenau-Wattens
20 Oct 201716:30FAC Wien-Liefering
20 Oct 201716:30Hartberg-BW Linz
20 Oct 201716:30Neustadt-Kapfenberg
20 Oct 201718:30Wacker Innsbruck-Ried
30 Oct 201717:30BW Linz-A. Lustenau
30 Oct 201717:30Kapfenberg-FAC Wien
30 Oct 201717:30Liefering-Wacker Innsbruck
30 Oct 201717:30Ried-Hartberg
30 Oct 201717:30Wattens-Neustadt
3 Nov 201717:30A. Lustenau-Liefering
3 Nov 201717:30FAC Wien-BW Linz
3 Nov 201717:30Kapfenberg-Hartberg
3 Nov 201717:30Neustadt-Wacker Innsbruck
3 Nov 201717:30Wattens-Ried
17 Nov 201717:30BW Linz-Wattens
17 Nov 201717:30Hartberg-A. Lustenau
17 Nov 201717:30Liefering-Neustadt
17 Nov 201717:30Ried-Kapfenberg
17 Nov 201717:30Wacker Innsbruck-FAC Wien
countryAustria: Ofb Cup
24 Oct 201713:00Asko Oedt-Mattersburg
24 Oct 201717:00Florian-Hartberg
24 Oct 201717:12Ried-LASK Linz
25 Oct 201716:00Sturm Graz-Altach
25 Oct 201716:30Wimpassing-AC Wolfsberger
25 Oct 201717:00Bad Gleichenberg-Salzburg
25 Oct 201718:00A. Klagenfurt-Wacker Innsbruck
25 Oct 201718:30Austria Vienna-Rapid Vienna
countryAustria: Regionalliga Central
20 Oct 201717:00SC Weiz-AC Wolfsberger
20 Oct 201717:00Vocklamarkt-Lafnitz
22 Oct 201714:00LASK Juniors-Kalsdorf
20 Oct 201717:00A. Klagenfurt-Gleisdorf
21 Oct 201713:55Vorwarts Steyr-Bad Gleichenberg
21 Oct 201714:00Stadl Paura-Sturm Graz (Am)
21 Oct 201714:00Union Gurten-Deutschlandsberger
21 Oct 201715:00Allerheiligen-Florian
26 Oct 201713:00SC Weiz-Gleisdorf
27 Oct 201716:55Vorwarts Steyr-Florian
27 Oct 201717:00Lafnitz-Sturm Graz
28 Oct 201714:00Stadl Paura-Deutschlandsberger
28 Oct 201714:00Union Gurten-Kalsdorf
29 Oct 201713:00A. Klagenfurt-Vocklamarkt
29 Oct 201714:30Allerheiligen-AC Wolfsberger
3 Nov 201718:00Bad Gleichenberg-Union Gurten
3 Nov 201718:00Vocklamarkt-SC Weiz
17 Oct 2017ft    FT LASK Juniors4 - 1Sturm Graz (Am)
countryAustria: Regionalliga East
20 Oct 201717:00Parndorf-Schwechat
20 Oct 201717:00SK Rapid Vienna-Ebreichsdorf
20 Oct 201717:00Bruck Leitha-Amstetten
20 Oct 201717:00First Vienna-Stadlau
20 Oct 201717:30Mannsdorf-Neusiedl
20 Oct 201717:30Traiskirchen-FK Austria Vienna (Am)
21 Oct 201713:30Karabakh Vienna-Wiener Sportklub
22 Oct 201713:30Horn-Admira
24 Oct 201717:00FK Austria Vienna-SK Rapid Vienna
24 Oct 201717:30Amstetten-Mannsdorf
24 Oct 201717:30Ebreichsdorf-Karabakh Vienna
25 Oct 201717:00Neusiedl-First Vienna
25 Oct 201717:30Wiener Sportklub-Parndorf
26 Oct 201713:30Stadlau-Traiskirchen
26 Oct 201713:30St. Polten-Bruck Leitha
26 Oct 201717:30Schwechat-Horn
28 Oct 201713:30Karabakh Vienna-FK Austria Vienna
28 Oct 201714:00First Vienna-Amstetten
29 Oct 201713:30Admira-Schwechat
countryAustria: Regionalliga West
20 Oct 201717:30Kufstein-Wals-Grunau
21 Oct 201713:00Dornbirn-Johann
21 Oct 201713:00Wacker Innsbruck (Am)-USK Anif
21 Oct 201713:30Alberschwende-Saalfelden
21 Oct 201713:30Seekirchen-Altach (Am)
21 Oct 201714:00Grodig-Schwaz
21 Oct 201714:00Hohenems-Kitzbuhel
22 Oct 201711:30SV Worgl-Hard
25 Oct 201716:00Wacker Innsbruck-Schwaz
25 Oct 201717:00Johann-Wals-Grunau
25 Oct 201717:00Kufstein-Kitzbuhel
25 Oct 201717:00Seekirchen-USK Anif
25 Oct 201717:30Grodig-Saalfelden
25 Oct 201717:30SV Worgl-Dornbirn
26 Oct 201709:00Alberschwende-Hard
26 Oct 201714:00Hohenems-Altach
28 Oct 201712:00SV Worgl-Johann
28 Oct 201712:00USK Anif-Hohenems
countryAustria: Tipico Bundesliga
21 Oct 201716:30Altach-AC Wolfsberger
21 Oct 201716:30St. Polten-LASK Linz
21 Oct 201714:00Sturm Graz-Mattersburg
22 Oct 201712:00Admira-Salzburg
22 Oct 201714:30Austria Vienna-Rapid Vienna
28 Oct 201716:30AC Wolfsberger-Sturm Graz
28 Oct 201716:30LASK Linz-Austria Vienna
28 Oct 201716:30Rapid Vienna-Admira
28 Oct 201716:30Salzburg-Altach
28 Oct 201716:30Mattersburg-St. Polten
29 Oct 201715:30AC Wolfsberger-Sturm Graz
4 Nov 201715:00Sturm Graz-Rapid Vienna
4 Nov 201717:30Admira-AC Wolfsberger
4 Nov 201717:30Altach-LASK Linz
5 Nov 201713:00Austria Vienna-Mattersburg
5 Nov 201715:30St. Polten-Salzburg
18 Nov 201717:30Austria Vienna-Admira
18 Nov 201717:30LASK Linz-Rapid Vienna
18 Nov 201717:30Mattersburg-Altach
18 Nov 201717:30Salzburg-Sturm Graz