Soccer Fixtures for Australia

countryAustralia: A-League
19 Jan 201808:50WS Wanderers-Melbourne Victory
20 Jan 201806:35Newcastle Jets-Wellington Phoenix
20 Jan 201808:50Sydney FC-Central Coast Mariners
21 Jan 201808:00Melbourne City-Adelaide United
25 Jan 201808:50Melbourne City-Newcastle Jets
26 Jan 201808:50Melbourne Victory-Sydney FC
27 Jan 201806:35Wellington Phoenix-Adelaide United
27 Jan 201808:50Central Coast Mariners-Brisbane Roar
28 Jan 201809:30Perth Glory-WS Wanderers
2 Feb 201808:50Sydney FC-Wellington Phoenix
3 Feb 201806:35Newcastle Jets-Melbourne Victory
3 Feb 201808:50Adelaide United-Perth Glory
4 Feb 201806:00Central Coast Mariners-WS Wanderers
4 Feb 201808:00Brisbane Roar-Melbourne City
9 Feb 201808:50Melbourne Victory-Brisbane Roar
10 Feb 201808:50Melbourne City-Sydney FC
16 Feb 201808:50WS Wanderers-Newcastle Jets
countryAustralia: Brisbane Premier League
23 Feb 201810:30The Gap-North Pine
25 Feb 201806:30Grange Thistle-Albany Creek
2 Mar 201810:30Albany Creek-The Gap
10 Mar 201808:00Acacia Ridge-North Pine
10 Mar 201808:30Grange Thistle-The Gap
countryAustralia: National Youth League
19 Jan 2018ft    FT Brisbane U210 - 1Perth Glory U21
20 Jan 201805:00Canberra United U21-Newcastle Jets U21
20 Jan 201805:00Melbourne Victory U21-Melbourne City U21
21 Jan 201806:00Sydney FC U21-Central Coast U21
27 Jan 201805:00Canberra United U21-Sydney FC U21
27 Jan 201805:30Newcastle Jets U21-WS Wanderers U21
27 Jan 201823:30Melbourne Victory U21-Perth Glory U21
28 Jan 201800:00Adelaide U21-Brisbane U21
19 Jan 201823:30Canberra United U21-Newcastle Jets U21
countryAustralia: Npl Nsw
10 Mar 201808:00Manly Utd-APIA Tigers
10 Mar 201808:00Marconi Stallions-Sydney Utd
10 Mar 201808:45Sydney FC U21-Hakoah Sydney
11 Mar 201804:00Sydney Olympic-Bonnyrigg White Eagles
11 Mar 201804:00Wollongong Wolves-Blacktown City
11 Mar 201806:00Rockdale City Suns-Sutherland Sharks
17 Mar 201807:30Sutherland Sharks-Sydney FC U21
17 Mar 201808:30Sydney Utd-Blacktown City
18 Mar 201804:00Hakoah Sydney-Manly Utd
18 Mar 201804:00Wollongong Wolves-Rockdale City Suns
18 Mar 201805:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles-Marconi Stallions
18 Mar 201805:50APIA Tigers-Sydney Olympic
24 Mar 201808:00Blacktown City-Bonnyrigg White Eagles
24 Mar 201808:00Hakoah Sydney-Sutherland Sharks
24 Mar 201808:00Marconi Stallions-APIA Tigers
24 Mar 201808:45Sydney FC U21-Wollongong Wolves
25 Mar 201804:00Sydney Olympic-Manly Utd
25 Mar 201806:00Rockdale City Suns-Sydney Utd
30 Mar 201805:45APIA Tigers-Blacktown City
30 Mar 201808:00Sydney Olympic-Hakoah Sydney
countryAustralia: Npl Victoria
22 Feb 201809:15Bentleigh Greens-Dandenong Thunder
23 Feb 201809:15Melbourne Knights-Oakleigh Cannons
23 Feb 201809:15Pascoe Vale-Northcote City
23 Feb 201809:30Green Gully-Avondale FC
24 Feb 201807:00Port Melbourne Sharks-Heidelberg Utd
26 Feb 201809:30Bulleen-South Melbourne
26 Feb 201809:30Kingston City-Hume City
2 Mar 201809:15Melbourne Knights-Pascoe Vale
2 Mar 201809:30Green Gully-Port Melbourne Sharks
2 Mar 201809:30Oakleigh Cannons-Bentleigh Greens
3 Mar 201804:00Avondale FC-Kingston City
3 Mar 201808:00Dandenong Thunder-South Melbourne
3 Mar 201808:00Heidelberg Utd-Bulleen
3 Mar 201809:00Hume City-Northcote City
9 Mar 201809:15Bentleigh Greens-Pascoe Vale
9 Mar 201809:30Green Gully-Bulleen
9 Mar 201809:30Oakleigh Cannons-South Melbourne
10 Mar 201804:00Northcote City-Melbourne Knights
10 Mar 201808:00Heidelberg Utd-Dandenong Thunder
10 Mar 201809:00Hume City-Avondale FC
countryAustralia: W-League
19 Jan 201806:20WS Wanderers W-Melbourne Victory W
20 Jan 201808:30Perth W-Canberra W
21 Jan 201805:30Melbourne City W-Brisbane Roar W
26 Jan 201806:20Melbourne Victory W-Sydney W
28 Jan 201805:30Canberra W-Newcastle W
28 Jan 201807:00Adelaide W-Brisbane Roar W
28 Jan 201812:15Perth W-WS Wanderers W
2 Feb 201809:00Adelaide W-Melbourne Victory W
3 Feb 201809:15Newcastle W-Melbourne City W
4 Feb 201805:00Sydney W-WS Wanderers W
4 Feb 201805:30Brisbane Roar W-Canberra W