Soccer Fixtures for Argentina

countryArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana
20 Jan 201820:00Acassuso-Barracas Central
20 Jan 201820:00Colegiales-Atletico Atlanta
20 Jan 201820:00Comunicaciones-Almirante Brown
20 Jan 201820:00Def. de Belgrano-Platense
20 Jan 201820:00Fenix-Tristan Suarez
20 Jan 201820:00San Telmo-Deportivo Espanol
20 Jan 201820:00UAI Urquiza-CA Estudiantes
20 Jan 201820:00Villa San Carlos-San Miguel
27 Jan 201820:00Almirante Brown-San Telmo
27 Jan 201820:00Barracas Central-Fenix
27 Jan 201820:00CA Estudiantes-Villa San Carlos
27 Jan 201820:00Def. de Belgrano-Sacachispas
27 Jan 201820:00Deportivo Espanol-Colegiales
27 Jan 201820:00Platense-Atletico Atlanta
27 Jan 201820:00Tristan Suarez-UAI Urquiza
27 Jan 201820:00San Miguel-Comunicaciones
3 Feb 201821:00Atletico Atlanta-Deportivo Espanol
3 Feb 201821:00UAI Urquiza-Barracas Central
3 Feb 201821:00Sacachispas-Platense
countryArgentina: Primera B Nacional
3 Feb 201820:00Agropecuario-Quilmes
3 Feb 201820:00Almagro-Gimnasia Jujuy
3 Feb 201820:00Brown Adrogue-Deportivo Moron
3 Feb 201820:00CDJU Gualeguaychu-Sarmiento Junin
3 Feb 201820:00Guillermo Brown-Atl. Rafaela
3 Feb 201820:00Ind. Rivadavia-All Boys
3 Feb 201820:00Instituto-Villa Dalmine
3 Feb 201820:00Nueva Chicago-Deportivo Riestra
3 Feb 201820:00San Martin T.-Los Andes
3 Feb 201820:00Ferro-Club Atletico Mitre
3 Feb 201820:00Flandria-Boca Unidos
3 Feb 201820:00Santamarina-Sportivo Estudiantes
10 Feb 201820:00All Boys-Aldosivi
10 Feb 201820:00Atl. Rafaela-Brown Adrogue
10 Feb 201820:00Boca Unidos-Guillermo Brown
10 Feb 201820:00Club Atletico Mitre-Ind. Rivadavia
10 Feb 201820:00Los Andes-Almagro
10 Feb 201820:00Quilmes-Flandria
10 Feb 201820:00Sarmiento Junin-Agropecuario
10 Feb 201820:00Villa Dalmine-CDJU Gualeguaychu
10 Feb 201820:00Deportivo Moron-Ferro
10 Feb 201820:00Deportivo Riestra-San Martin T.
10 Feb 201820:00Gimnasia Jujuy-Instituto
10 Feb 201820:00Sportivo Estudiantes-Nueva Chicago
countryArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana
27 Jan 201821:00Berazategui-Deportivo Armenio
27 Jan 201821:00Canuelas-Dep. Merlo
27 Jan 201821:00Central Cordoba-Dock Sud
27 Jan 201821:00Club Lujan-San Martin Burzaco
27 Jan 201821:00Defensores Unidos-Argentino de Quilmes
27 Jan 201821:00El Porvenir-Justo Jose de Urquiza
27 Jan 201821:00Ituzaingo-Leandro N. Alem
27 Jan 201821:00Midland-Def. de Cambaceres
27 Jan 201821:00Sportivo Barracas-Excursionistas
27 Jan 201821:00Sportivo Italiano-Laferrere
3 Feb 201821:00Berazategui-Justo Jose de Urquiza
3 Feb 201821:00Canuelas-Deportivo Armenio
3 Feb 201821:00Central Cordoba-Argentino de Quilmes
3 Feb 201821:00Club Lujan-Laferrere
3 Feb 201821:00Defensores Unidos-Def. de Cambaceres
3 Feb 201821:00El Porvenir-San Martin Burzaco
3 Feb 201821:00Excursionistas-Dep. Merlo
3 Feb 201821:00Ituzaingo-Dock Sud
3 Feb 201821:00Midland-Sportivo Barracas
3 Feb 201821:00Sportivo Italiano-Leandro N. Alem
20 Jan 201820:00Berazategui-Deportivo Armenio
20 Jan 201820:00Canuelas-Dep. Merlo
20 Jan 201820:00Central Cordoba-Dock Sud
20 Jan 201820:00Club Lujan-San Martin Burzaco
20 Jan 201820:00Defensores Unidos-Argentino de Quilmes
20 Jan 201820:00El Porvenir-Justo Jose de Urquiza
20 Jan 201820:00Ituzaingo-Leandro N. Alem
20 Jan 201820:00Midland-Def. de Cambaceres
20 Jan 201820:00Sportivo Barracas-Excursionistas
20 Jan 201820:00Sportivo Italiano-Laferrere
27 Jan 201820:00Berazategui-Justo Jose de Urquiza
27 Jan 201820:00Canuelas-Deportivo Armenio
27 Jan 201820:00Central Cordoba-Argentino de Quilmes
27 Jan 201820:00Club Lujan-Laferrere
27 Jan 201820:00Defensores Unidos-Def. de Cambaceres
27 Jan 201820:00El Porvenir-San Martin Burzaco
27 Jan 201820:00Excursionistas-Dep. Merlo
27 Jan 201820:00Ituzaingo-Dock Sud
27 Jan 201820:00Midland-Sportivo Barracas
27 Jan 201820:00Sportivo Italiano-Leandro N. Alem
countryArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana
3 Feb 201821:00Argentino de Rosario-Juventud Unida S. M.
3 Feb 201821:00CSR Espanol-Lugano
3 Feb 201821:00Liniers-General Lamadrid
3 Feb 201821:00Real Pilar-Victoriano A.
3 Feb 201821:00Atlas-Argentino de Merlo
3 Feb 201821:00Central Ballester-Puerto Nuevo
3 Feb 201821:00Claypole-Deportivo Muniz
3 Feb 201821:00Yupanqui-Deportivo Paraguayo
10 Feb 201821:00Deportivo Muniz-Central Ballester
10 Feb 201821:00General Lamadrid-Deportivo Paraguayo
10 Feb 201821:00Juventud Unida S. M.-Real Pilar
10 Feb 201821:00Liniers-Argentino de Rosario
10 Feb 201821:00Puerto Nuevo-Yupanqui
10 Feb 201821:00Victoriano A.-CSR Espanol
10 Feb 201821:00Argentino de Merlo-Claypole
10 Feb 201821:00Lugano-Atlas
17 Feb 201821:00Argentino de Rosario-General Lamadrid
17 Feb 201821:00Deportivo Paraguayo-Puerto Nuevo
17 Feb 201821:00Yupanqui-Deportivo Muniz
17 Feb 201821:00Atlas-Victoriano A.
17 Feb 201821:00Claypole-Lugano
17 Feb 201821:00CSR Espanol-Juventud Unida S. M.
17 Feb 201821:00Real Pilar-Liniers
17 Feb 201821:00Central Ballester-Argentino de Merlo
countryArgentina: Super Cup
14 Mar 201821:00Boca Juniors-River Plate
countryArgentina: Superliga
28 Jan 201821:00Argentinos Jrs-San Martin S.J.
28 Jan 201821:00Atl. Tucuman-Temperley
28 Jan 201821:00Boca Juniors-Colon Santa FE
28 Jan 201821:00Defensa y Justicia-Velez Sarsfield
28 Jan 201821:00Gimnasia L.P.-Rosario Central
28 Jan 201821:00Godoy Cruz-Chacarita Juniors
28 Jan 201821:00Huracan-River Plate
28 Jan 201821:00Lanus-Patronato
28 Jan 201821:00Newells Old Boys-Arsenal Sarandi
28 Jan 201821:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Belgrano
28 Jan 201821:00Talleres Cordoba-San Lorenzo
28 Jan 201821:00Tigre-Banfield
28 Jan 201821:00Independiente-Estudiantes L.P.
28 Jan 201821:00Union de Santa Fe-Racing Club
4 Feb 201821:00Banfield-Atl. Tucuman
4 Feb 201821:00Colon Santa FE-Independiente
4 Feb 201821:00Patronato-Godoy Cruz
4 Feb 201821:00Rosario Central-Union de Santa Fe
4 Feb 201821:00San Lorenzo-Boca Juniors
4 Feb 201821:00San Martin S.J.-Tigre
29 Jan 201800:10Independiente-Rosario Central
4 Feb 201821:00Argentinos Jrs-Defensa y Justicia
4 Feb 201821:00Arsenal Sarandi-Gimnasia L.P.
4 Feb 201821:00Belgrano-Lanus
25 Jan 201800:10Independiente-Rosario Central
26 Jan 201822:00Godoy Cruz-Chacarita Juniors
26 Jan 201822:00Tigre-Banfield
27 Jan 201800:15Talleres Cordoba-San Lorenzo
27 Jan 201820:00Defensa y Justicia-Velez Sarsfield
27 Jan 201820:00Newells Old Boys-Arsenal Sarandi
27 Jan 201822:15Lanus-Patronato
29 Jan 201800:30Huracan-River Plate
29 Jan 201822:00Atl. Tucuman-Temperley
29 Jan 201822:00Gimnasia L.P.-Rosario Central
30 Jan 201800:15Independiente-Estudiantes L.P.
2 Feb 201822:00Argentinos Jrs-Defensa y Justicia
2 Feb 201822:00Patronato-Godoy Cruz
3 Feb 201800:15Belgrano-Lanus
3 Feb 201820:00Banfield-Atl. Tucuman
3 Feb 201820:00Rosario Central-Union de Santa Fe
countryArgentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
4 Feb 201821:00Antoniana-Guarani Antonio Franco
4 Feb 201821:00Atletico Parana-Gimnasia E.R.
4 Feb 201821:00Cipolletti-Sansinena
4 Feb 201821:00Def. Pronunciamiento-Douglas Haig
4 Feb 201821:00Deportivo Madryn-Independiente de Neuquen
4 Feb 201821:00Deportivo Maipu-Union Villa Krause
4 Feb 201821:00Deportivo Mandiyu-AH Zapla
4 Feb 201821:00Gutierrez Mendoza-Huracan Las Heras
4 Feb 201821:00Libertad de Sunchales-Sportivo Las Parejas
4 Feb 201821:00San Jorge-Sportivo Patria
4 Feb 201821:00San Lorenzo Alem-Union Aconquija
10 Feb 201821:00Atletico Parana-Def. Pronunciamiento
10 Feb 201821:00Gimnasia E.R.-Libertad de Sunchales
10 Feb 201821:00Guarani Antonio Franco-AH Zapla
10 Feb 201821:00Independiente de Neuquen-Cipolletti
10 Feb 201821:00San Jorge-Deportivo Mandiyu
10 Feb 201821:00San Lorenzo Alem-Deportivo Maipu
10 Feb 201821:00Sansinena-Rivadavia
10 Feb 201821:00Sportivo Las Parejas-Douglas Haig
10 Feb 201821:00Sportivo Patria-Antoniana
10 Feb 201821:00Huracan Las Heras-Union Villa Krause
10 Feb 201821:00Union Aconquija-Gutierrez Mendoza
countryArgentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
4 Feb 201821:00Alvarado-Desamparados
4 Feb 201821:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto-Deportivo Roca
4 Feb 201821:00Gimnasia Mendoza-Ferro Gen.Pico
4 Feb 201821:00Sarmiento Resistencia-Union Sunchales
4 Feb 201821:00Sportivo Belgrano-Gimnasia y Tiro
4 Feb 201821:00Villa Mitre-Juventud Unida Universitario
11 Feb 201821:00Alvarado-Villa Mitre
11 Feb 201821:00Deportivo Roca-Gimnasia Mendoza
11 Feb 201821:00Desamparados-Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
11 Feb 201821:00Ferro Gen.Pico-Juventud Unida Universitario
11 Feb 201821:00Gimnasia y Tiro-Central Cordoba
11 Feb 201821:00Union Sunchales-Sportivo Belgrano
18 Feb 201821:00Central Cordoba-Union Sunchales
18 Feb 201821:00Defensores Belgrano VR-Gimnasia y Tiro
18 Feb 201821:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto-Alvarado
18 Feb 201821:00Gimnasia Mendoza-Desamparados
18 Feb 201821:00Juventud Unida Universitario-Deportivo Roca
18 Feb 201821:00Sportivo Belgrano-Sarmiento Resistencia
18 Feb 201821:00Villa Mitre-Ferro Gen.Pico
25 Feb 201821:00Alvarado-Gimnasia Mendoza
25 Feb 201821:00Sarmiento Resistencia-Central Cordoba
25 Feb 201821:00Desamparados-Juventud Unida Universitario
25 Feb 201821:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto-Villa Mitre
countryArgentina: Torneos De Verano
19 Jan 201801:10Estudiantes L.P.-Lanus
20 Jan 201801:10Racing Club-Independiente
21 Jan 201801:10San Lorenzo-Gimnasia L.P.
22 Jan 201801:10Boca Juniors-River Plate
19 Jan 201801:10Banfield1 - 1Newells Old Boys