Soccer Fixtures for Africa

countryAfrica: Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification
22 Mar 201823:00Congo-Zimbabwe
22 Mar 201823:00Gambia-Algeria
22 Mar 201823:00Liberia-D.R. Congo
22 Mar 201823:00Togo-Benin
23 Mar 201814:00Comoros-Cameroon
23 Mar 201814:00Egypt-Niger
23 Mar 201814:00Kenya-Ghana
23 Mar 201814:00Lesotho-Cape Verde
23 Mar 201814:00Madagascar-Senegal
23 Mar 201814:00Mauritania-Burkina Faso
23 Mar 201814:00Swaziland-Tunisia
23 Mar 201814:00Angola-Botswana
23 Mar 201814:00Congo-Zimbabwe
23 Mar 201814:00Equatorial Guinea-Sudan
23 Mar 201814:00Ethiopia-Sierra Leone
23 Mar 201814:00Gabon-Burundi
23 Mar 201814:00Gambia-Algeria
23 Mar 201814:00Liberia-D.R. Congo
23 Mar 201814:00Morocco-Malawi
23 Mar 201814:00Namibia-Zambia
23 Mar 201814:00Rwanda-Ivory Coast
23 Mar 201814:00Seychelles-Nigeria
23 Mar 201814:00South Africa-Libya
23 Mar 201814:00South Sudan-Mali
23 Mar 201814:00Guinea-Central Africa
23 Mar 201814:00Mozambique-Guinea Bissau
23 Mar 201814:00Togo-Benin
23 Mar 201814:00Uganda-Tanzania
3 Sep 201813:00Angola-Botswana
3 Sep 201813:00Congo-Zimbabwe
3 Sep 201813:00Egypt-Niger
3 Sep 201813:00Ethiopia-Sierra Leone
3 Sep 201813:00Gambia-Algeria
3 Sep 201813:00Guinea-Central Africa
3 Sep 201813:00Kenya-Ghana
3 Sep 201813:00Liberia-D.R. Congo
3 Sep 201813:00Madagascar-Senegal
3 Sep 201813:00Mauritania-Burkina Faso
3 Sep 201813:00Morocco-Malawi
3 Sep 201813:00Mozambique-Guinea Bissau
3 Sep 201813:00Namibia-Zambia
3 Sep 201813:00Rwanda-Ivory Coast
3 Sep 201813:00Seychelles-Nigeria
3 Sep 201813:00South Africa-Libya
3 Sep 201813:00South Sudan-Mali
3 Sep 201813:00Swaziland-Tunisia
3 Sep 201813:00Togo-Benin
3 Sep 201813:00Uganda-Tanzania
3 Sep 201813:00Comoros-Cameroon
3 Sep 201813:00Equatorial Guinea-Sudan
3 Sep 201813:00Gabon-Burundi
24 Mar 201816:30Gambia-Algeria
7 Sep 201813:00Angola-Botswana
7 Sep 201813:00Comoros-Cameroon
7 Sep 201813:00Congo-Zimbabwe
7 Sep 201813:00Egypt-Niger
7 Sep 201813:00Equatorial Guinea-Sudan
7 Sep 201813:00Ethiopia-Sierra Leone
7 Sep 201813:00Gabon-Burundi
7 Sep 201813:00Guinea-Central Africa
7 Sep 201813:00Kenya-Ghana
7 Sep 201813:00Liberia-D.R. Congo
7 Sep 201813:00Madagascar-Senegal
7 Sep 201813:00Morocco-Malawi
7 Sep 201813:00Namibia-Zambia
7 Sep 201813:00Rwanda-Ivory Coast
7 Sep 201813:00Seychelles-Nigeria
7 Sep 201813:00South Africa-Libya
7 Sep 201813:00South Sudan-Mali
7 Sep 201813:00Togo-Benin
7 Sep 201813:00Uganda-Tanzania
7 Sep 201813:00Mauritania-Burkina Faso
7 Sep 201813:00Mozambique-Guinea Bissau
7 Sep 201813:00Swaziland-Tunisia
7 Sep 201813:00Lesotho-Cape Verde
countryAfrica: Caf Champions League - Qualification
20 Feb 201813:00Wau Salaam (Ssu)-St. George (Eth)
20 Feb 201814:00Misr Elmaqasah-Generation F.
20 Feb 201814:00Olympic Real de Bangui-ES Setif
20 Feb 201816:00WAC-Stade Malien
20 Feb 201817:30Al-Hilal Omdurman-LISCR FC
20 Feb 201818:00MC Alger-Otoho d'Oyo
21 Feb 201812:00Pamplemousses-Bidvest Wits
21 Feb 201812:30Mighty Wanderers (Mal)-AS Vita Club (Drc)
21 Feb 201813:00Kampala City (Uga)-CNaPS Sport (Mad)
21 Feb 201813:00LLB Academic (Bur)-Rayon Sport (Rwa)
21 Feb 201813:00Platinum (Zim)-Primeiro de Agosto (Ang)
21 Feb 201813:00UD Songo (Moz)-Ngaya Club (Com)
21 Feb 201813:00ZESCO (Zam)-JKU (Zan)
21 Feb 201813:30Saint Louis (Sey)-Young Africans (Tan)
21 Feb 201814:00Benfica Bissau (Gub)-Difaa El Jadidi (Mar)
21 Feb 201814:00Mbabane Swall. (Swa)-Bantu (Les)
21 Feb 201814:30CF Mounana (Gab)-Kadiogo (Bur)
21 Feb 201814:30Eding Sport (Cmr)-Plateau United (Nga)
21 Feb 201815:00Aduana Stars (Gha)-Al Tahaddi (Lib)
21 Feb 201815:00AS Togo-Port (Tog)-Leopard (Con)
21 Feb 201815:00MFM FC (Nga)-Real Bamako (Mli)
21 Feb 201816:00ASEC Mimosas (Ivo)-Buffles du Borgou (Ben)
21 Feb 201816:00Esperance Tunis (Tun)-ASAC Concorde (Mau)
21 Feb 201816:00Vegetarianos (Gnq)-Gor Mahia (Ken)
21 Feb 201817:00Horoya (Gui)-ASFAN (Nig)
21 Feb 201817:30Al-Merreikh (Sud)-Township Rollers (Bot)
21 Feb 201817:00Misr Elmaqasah (Egy)-Generation F. (Sen)
countryAfrica: Caf Confederations Cup - Qualification
20 Feb 201811:15Port Louis-Ngazi Sport
20 Feb 201812:30Masters Security-Petro Atletico
20 Feb 201813:00Gendarmerie-Simba
20 Feb 201813:00Green Buffaloes FC-El Masry
20 Feb 201814:30La Mancha-Tanda
20 Feb 201815:00Deportivo Niefang-New Star
20 Feb 201816:00CR Belouizdad-Onze Createurs
20 Feb 201816:30Hafia-Energie Sports
20 Feb 201817:30Cape Town City-Young Buffaloes
21 Feb 201811:30Fosa Juniors-Leopards
20 Feb 201813:30Anse Reunion (Sey)-APR (Rwa)
21 Feb 201813:00Al-Hilal (Ssu)-Ben Guerdane (Tun)
21 Feb 201813:00Welayta Dicha (Eth)-Zimamoto (Zan)
21 Feb 201814:30AS Maniema (Drc)-Mangasport (Gab)
21 Feb 201814:30CARA Brazzaville (Con)-Asante Kotoko (Gha)
21 Feb 201815:00Jwaneng Galaxy FC (Bot)-Costa do Sol (Moz)
21 Feb 201815:00Sahel (Nig)-Al-Ittihad (Lib)
21 Feb 201815:30Etoile Filante (Bur)-Olympique Star (Bur)
21 Feb 201815:30Nouadhibou (Mau)-Africa Sports (Ivo)
21 Feb 201816:00Mbour Petite Cote (Sen)-Berkane (Mar)
21 Feb 201818:00Hawks (Gam)-Akwa United (Nga)
countryAfrica: Caf Super Cup
18 Feb 201814:00Wydad-Mazembe
23 Feb 201814:00Wydad-Mazembe
24 Feb 201819:30Wydad-Mazembe