countryAlgeria: Ligue 1standings
favoriteft FT Medea1 - 1CR Belouizdad[-]
favoriteft FT Oran0 - 0MC Alger[-]
favoriteft FT USM Blida2 - 2Bel Abbes[-]
favoriteft FT Constantine2 - 1ES Setif[-]
favoriteft FT JS Kabylie2 - 1Harrach[-]
countryArgentina: Primera B Nacionalstandings
favoriteft FT Los Andes1 - 0Sarmiento Junin[-]
countryArgentina: Superligastandings
favoriteft FT Arsenal Sarandi0 - 1San Martin S.J.[-]
countryAsia: Afc Champions League - Play Offsstandings
favoriteft FT Persepolis2 - 2Al-Hilal[-]
countryAustria: Regionalliga Centralstandings
favoriteft FT LASK Juniors4 - 1Sturm Graz (Am)[-]
countryColombia: Liga Aguila - Clausurastandings
favoriteft FT Once Caldas0 - 1Atl. Nacional[-]
countryCzech Republic: Division Estandings
favoriteft FT Opava B2 - 0Vsetin[-]
countryEngland: Professional Development Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Sheffield Wed U234 - 1Birmingham U23[-]
countryEurope: Euro U17 - First Stagestandings
favoriteft FT Cyprus U171 - 1Sweden U17[-]
favoriteft FT Poland U178 - 0San Marino U17[-]
countryEurope: Euro U17 Women - First Stagestandings
favoriteft FT Scotland U17 W4 - 0Latvia U17 W[-]
favoriteft FT England U17 W6 - 0Slovakia U17 W[-]
countryEurope: Euro U19 Women - First Stagestandings
favoriteft FT Belgium U19 W5 - 1FYR Macedonia U19 W[-]
countryEurope: Uefa Youth League - Group Stagestandings
favoriteft FT Spartak Moscow U191 - 1Sevilla FC U19[-]
favoriteft FT APOEL U190 - 2Dortmund U19[-]
favoriteft FT Maribor U191 - 4Liverpool U19[-]
favoriteft FT RB Leipzig U190 - 2FC Porto U19[-]
favoriteft FT Feyenoord U194 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk U19[-]
favoriteft FT Manchester City U193 - 1Napoli U19[-]
favoriteft FT Monaco U193 - 0Besiktas U19[-]
favoriteft FT Real Madrid U191 - 1Tottenham U19[-]
countryEurope: Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offsstandings
favoriteft FT Shkendija U191 - 1Nitra U19[-]
favoriteft FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk U193 - 0FK Liepaja U19[-]
favoriteft FT Legia U190 - 0Breidablik U19[-]
favoriteft FT Salzburg U194 - 0Bordeaux U19[-]
favoriteft FT Ajax U192 - 0Hammarby U19[-]
countryFyr Of Macedonia: Macedonian Cupstandings
favoriteft FT Teteks3 - 2Kozuv Gevgelija[-]
countryGermany: Regionalliga Bayernstandings
favoriteft FT Rosenheim0 - 2Bayern II[-]
countryHungary: Otp Bank Ligastandings
favoriteft FT Vasas1 - 0Haladas[-]
countryIndonesia: Liga 2 - Relegation Groupstandings
favoriteft FT Perseka Kaimana0 - 1Perserang Serang[-]
favoriteft FT Persekam Metro1 - 2PSGC Ciamis[-]
favoriteft FT Rembang1 - 0Persik Kediri[-]
favoriteft FT Yahukimo5 - 0Bangka[-]
countryIran: Persian Gulf Pro Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Naft Tehran1 - 0Esteghlal Khuzestan[-]
countryJamaica: Premier Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Tivoli1 - 0Harbour View[-]
countryKenya: Premier Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Ulinzi Stars0 - 1Leopards[-]
favoriteft FT Gor Mahia3 - 1Kariobangi Sharks[-]
countryLithuania: A Lygastandings
favoriteft FT Jonava0 - 5Suduva[-]
countryLithuania: I Lygastandings
favoriteft FT Tauras Taurage0 - 1Vilniaus Vytis[-]
countryNorway: Obos-Ligaenstandings
favoriteft FT Start4 - 2Ranheim[-]
countryRomania: Liga 2standings
favoriteft FT Targu Mures2 - 2AFC Hermannstadt[-]
countryRussia: Division 2 - Centerstandings
favoriteft FT FK Strogino Moscow2 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye[-]
countrySlovenia: Slovenian Cupstandings
favoriteft FT Triglav0 - 1ND Gorica[-]
favoriteft FT Celje4 - 0Mura[-]
countrySweden: Superettanstandings
favoriteft FT Syrianska0 - 2Brommapojkarna[-]
countryUganda: Premier Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Jinja2 - 1Proline[-]
favoriteft FT Kampala City0 - 0Bright Stars[-]
favoriteft FT URA SC4 - 0BUL[-]
countryWorld: Club Friendlystandings
favoriteft FT Sindjelic Beograd0 - 6Cukaricki[-]
countryWorld: World Cup U17 - Play Offsstandings
favoriteft FT France U171 - 2Spain U17[-]
favoriteft FT Iran U172 - 1Mexico U17[-]
favoriteft FT Mali U175 - 1Iraq U17[-]
countryZambia: Super Leaguestandings
favoriteft FT Red Arrows0 - 1ZESCO[-]