countryAfrica: African Nations Championshipstandings
favorite19:00Mauritania-Guinea[-]
favorite19:00Sudan-Morocco[-]
countryAndorra: Andorra Cupstandings
favorite10:00UE Santa Coloma-La Massana[-]
favorite13:00Penya-Ordino[-]
favorite16:00Encamp-Carroi[-]
favorite19:00Inter Club Escaldes-Atletic Club Escaldes[-]
countryArgentina: Torneos De Veranostandings
favoritelive 85'San Lorenzo1 - 0Gimnasia L.P.[-]
countryAustralia and Oceania: Ofc Champions League - Preliminarystandings
favorite02:00Tupapa-Soaga[-]
favoritelive HT'Veitongo1 - 1Pago[-]
countryAustralia: A-Leaguestandings
favorite08:00Melbourne City-Adelaide United[-]
countryAustralia: National Youth Leaguestandings
favorite06:00Sydney FC U21-Central Coast U21[-]
countryAustralia: W-Leaguestandings
favorite05:30Melbourne City W-Brisbane Roar W[-]
countryBelgium: First Amateur Divisionstandings
favorite13:30Aalst-Heist[-]
favorite13:30Chatelet-K. Berchem Sport[-]
favorite14:00Hamme-Lommel SK[-]
favorite14:00Knokke-Oudenaarde[-]
countryBelgium: Jupiler Leaguestandings
favorite13:30Antwerp-Club Brugge KV[-]
favorite17:00Genk-Anderlecht[-]
favorite19:00Gent-Lokeren[-]
countryBelgium: Proximus Leaguestandings
favorite15:00Tubize-Leuven[-]
countryBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acffstandings
favorite13:30Acren-Waremme[-]
favorite13:30Hamoir-Meux[-]
favorite13:30Rebecquoise-Entente Durbuy[-]
favorite13:30Solieres Sport-UR La Louviere[-]
favorite13:30Walhain-La Calamine[-]
favorite13:30Solieres Sport-La Louviere[-]
countryBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv Astandings
favorite14:00KRC Harelbeke-Petegem[-]
favorite13:30Londerzeel-Westhoek[-]
favorite14:00Pepingen-Sint Niklaas[-]
favorite14:00Ronse-Bornem[-]
countryBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv Bstandings
favorite14:00Tienen-Zwarte Leeuw[-]
favorite14:00Wijgmaal-Cappellen[-]
favorite14:00Bocholter-Duffel[-]
favorite13:30Vosselaar-Lenaarts[-]
countryBermuda: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite01:00Robin Hood-X-Roads Warriors[-]
favorite19:00Boulevard Blazers-Somerset[-]
favorite19:00Dandy Town Hornets-PHC Zebras[-]
favorite19:00Devonshire Cougars-YMSC[-]
favorite19:00North Village Rams-Flanagan's Onions[-]
countryBotswana: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite14:00BDF XI-Extension Gunners[-]
favorite14:30Police XI-Miscellaneous[-]
favorite14:30Sharps Shooting Stars-Black Forest[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Alagoanostandings
favorite19:00ASA-Dimensao Saude[-]
favorite19:00CRB-Esportivo Olhodaguense[-]
favorite19:00Murici-Coruripe[-]
favorite19:00Santa Rita-CSA[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Baianostandings
favorite19:00Jacobina-Jequie[-]
favorite19:00Atlantico EC-Vitoria da Conquista[-]
favorite19:00Bahia De Feira-Bahia[-]
favorite19:00Jacuipense-Fluminense de Feira[-]
favorite21:30Vitoria-Juazeirense[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliensestandings
favorite13:00Sobradinho-Bosque Formosa[-]
favorite19:00Gama-Bolamense[-]
favorite18:00Brasiliense-Real FC[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabarastandings
favorite18:30Bangu-Volta Redonda[-]
favorite20:00Fluminense-Botafogo RJ[-]
favorite20:00Portuguesa RJ-Madureira[-]
favorite19:00Vasco-Nova Iguacu[-]
favorite22:15Flamengo RJ-Cabofriense[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Catarinensestandings
favorite19:00Avai-Joinville[-]
favorite19:00Brusque-Hercilio Luz[-]
favorite19:00Chapecoense-SC-Inter de Lages[-]
favorite19:00Criciuma-Concordia[-]
favorite21:30Tubarao-Figueirense[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Cearense - First Stagestandings
favorite19:00Ferroviario-Tiradentes[-]
favorite21:00Fortaleza-Maranguape[-]
favorite21:00Guarani de Juazeiro-Uniclinic[-]
favorite19:00Iguatu-Ceara[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Gauchostandings
favorite20:00Avenida-Sao Luiz[-]
favorite21:30EC Cruzeiro-Brasil de Pelotas[-]
favorite21:00Gremio-SER Caxias[-]
favorite20:00Juventude-SC Sao Paulo[-]
favorite19:00Novo Hamburgo-Internacional[-]
favorite21:00Veranopolis-EC Sao Jose[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Goianostandings
favorite18:30Ipora-Anapolis[-]
favorite19:00Anapolina-Itumbiara[-]
favorite19:00Goias-Vila Nova FC[-]
favorite19:00Rio Verde-Aparecidense[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Maranhensestandings
favorite18:45Cordino EC-Santa Quiteria[-]
favorite18:45Sao Jose MA-Maranhao[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossensestandings
favorite19:00Cuiaba Esporte-Mixto[-]
favorite20:00Luverdense-Dom Bosco[-]
favorite19:00Pocone-Araguaia[-]
favorite21:10Sinop-Operario Ltda[-]
favorite21:10Acao-Uniao Rondonopolis[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Mineirostandings
favorite18:00Patrocinense-Tombense[-]
favorite18:00Villa Nova MG-Boa[-]
favorite19:00Atletico-MG-EC Democrata[-]
favorite21:30URT-America MG[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paraensestandings
favorite19:00Bragantino-SAO Raimundo PA[-]
favorite19:00Cameta-Parauapebas[-]
favorite19:00Castanhal-Paysandu PA[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paraibanostandings
favorite19:00Botafogo PB-Treze PB[-]
favorite19:00Campinense-CSP[-]
favorite19:00Desportiva PB-Nacional de Patos[-]
favorite20:00Sousa-Cajazeirense de Desportos[-]
favorite19:00Desportiva Guarabira-Nacional de Patos[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stagestandings
favorite19:00Cianorte-Rio Branco PR[-]
favorite19:00Coritiba-Prudentopolis[-]
favorite19:00Foz do Iguacu-Londrina[-]
favorite21:00Toledo-Cascavel[-]
favorite19:00Uniao PR-Parana[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Paulistastandings
favorite19:00Botafogo SP-Palmeiras[-]
favorite21:00Ferroviaria-Ituano[-]
favorite21:00Mirassol-Sao Bento[-]
favorite21:30Ponte Preta-Linense[-]
favorite21:30Santo Andre-Red Bull Brasil[-]
favorite21:00Santos-Bragantino[-]
favorite21:30Sao Caetano-Corinthians[-]
favorite21:00Sao Paulo-Novorizontino[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucanostandings
favorite18:00Academica Vitoria-Salgueiro[-]
favorite18:00America PE-Santa Cruz[-]
favorite18:00Belo Jardim-Flamengo Arcoverde[-]
favorite18:00Central SC-Nautico[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stagestandings
favorite19:00Academica Vitoria-Salgueiro[-]
favorite19:00America PE-Santa Cruz[-]
favorite19:00Belo Jardim-Flamengo Arcoverde[-]
favorite19:00Central SC-Nautico[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Piauiensestandings
favorite19:00Parnahyba-Flamengo PI[-]
favorite21:00River-PI-Julho Esporte[-]
favorite19:00Piaui-AE Altos[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stagestandings
favorite19:00ABC-Potiguar[-]
favorite20:00Assu RN-Santa Cruz de Natal[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stagestandings
favorite18:35Boca Junior-Confianca[-]
favorite18:35Dorense-Frei Paulistano[-]
favorite18:35Olimpico EC-Amadense[-]
favorite18:35Lagarto-Itabaiana[-]
countryBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossensestandings
favorite19:00Operario MS-Comercial MS[-]
favorite19:00Novoperario-Uniao[-]
favorite18:007 de Setembro-Naviraiense[-]
favorite19:00Aguia Negra-URSO[-]
countryBrazil: Copa Verdestandings
favorite20:00Corumbaense-Ceilandia[-]
favorite18:30Interporto-Princesa Solimoes[-]
countryBurundi: Ligue Astandings
favorite12:00Les Lierres-Musongati[-]
favorite13:00Flambeau de l'Est-Le Messager Ngozi[-]
favorite13:00Olympic S.-Ngozi City[-]
favorite14:00Atletico Olympic-Inter Star[-]
countryCosta Rica: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favorite21:00Carmelita-Zeledon[-]
favorite22:00Cartagines-Alajuelense[-]
favorite21:00Grecia-Santos DG[-]
favoritelive HT'Herediano1 - 0Saprissa[-]
favorite21:00Liberia-Limon[-]
favorite21:00U.C.R.-Guadalupe[-]
countryCyprus: Division 2standings
favorite12:30Ethn. Assias-Ayia Napa[-]
countryCyprus: First Divisionstandings
favorite13:00Nea Salamis-Paphos[-]
favorite14:00APOEL-AEK Larnaca[-]
favorite16:00Aris-Apollon[-]
countryEgypt: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite17:00Al Ahly-Misr Elmaqasah[-]
countryEl Salvador: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favorite01:00Metapan-Alianza FC[-]
favoriteft FT Sonsonate1 - 1Dragon[-]
favorite21:00Aguila-Santa Tecla[-]
favorite21:00Audaz-Chalatenango[-]
favorite21:00Municipal Limeno-Luis Angel Firpo[-]
favoritelive 90'Metapan0 - 1Alianza FC[-]
countryEngland: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite16:00Southampton-Tottenham[-]
countryEngland: Premier League Cupstandings
favorite13:00Liverpool U23-Charlton U23[-]
countryEthiopia: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite11:00Defence Force-Mekelle Kenema[-]
favorite12:00Arba Menche-Adama City[-]
favorite12:00Jimma Kenema-Woldya Kenema[-]
favorite12:00Welwalo Adigrat-Welayta Dicha[-]
favorite13:00St. George-Dedebit[-]
countryFinland: Suomen Cupstandings
favorite15:00SJK-Keski-Uusimaa[-]
favorite16:00Mariehamn-Honka Akatemia[-]
favorite12:00HIFK-Gnistan[-]
countryFrance: Ligue 1standings
favorite14:00Nice-St Etienne[-]
favorite16:00Monaco-Metz[-]
favorite20:00Lyon-Paris SG[-]
countryGabon: Championnat D1standings
favorite14:30Stade Migoveen-Bitam[-]
countryGermany: 3. Ligastandings
favorite13:00Meppen-Preussen Munster[-]
favorite13:00SV Werder Bremen II-Wurzburger Kickers[-]
countryGermany: Bundesligastandings
favorite14:30Bayern Munich-Werder Bremen[-]
favorite17:00Schalke-Hannover[-]
countryGermany: Oberliga Hamburgstandings
favoritePostp.TSV Buchholz 08-Rugenbergen[-]
countryGermany: Regionalliga Northstandings
favorite13:00Luneburger Hansa-Oldenburg[-]
favorite13:00Norderstedt-TSV Havelse[-]
favorite13:00Egestorf-Langreder-Hannover II[-]
countryGreece: Division Cstandings
favorite13:00Achaiki-Zakynthos[-]
favorite13:00Achilleas Farsalon-Niki Volos[-]
favorite13:00Agios Ierotheos-Ierapetra[-]
favorite13:00Aiolikos-Chalkis[-]
favorite13:00Aittitos Spata-Thyella D.[-]
favorite13:00Amaliadas - Panopoulou-Panarkadikos[-]
favorite13:00Amphilochus-Tilikratis L.[-]
favorite13:00Aspropyrgos Enosis-Zevgolatiou[-]
favorite13:00Asteras Parapotamos-Makedonikos Foufas[-]
favorite13:00Asteras Vlachioti-PAO Varda[-]
favorite13:00Didymoteicho-Sidirochori[-]
favorite13:00Doxa Proskiniton-M. Alexandros Xiropotamos[-]
favorite13:00Edessaikos-A. Asteras[-]
favorite13:00Elpis Skoutareos-Aris Avato[-]
favorite13:00Ermis Amyntaio-Thesprotos[-]
favorite13:00Ethnikos Piraeus-Ionikos[-]
favorite13:00Feraios-Amvrysseas[-]
favorite13:00Filippiada-Kastoria[-]
favorite13:00GS Almyros-Velouchi[-]
favorite13:00Iraklis-Pierikos[-]
favorite13:00Irodotos-AO Ilisiakos[-]
favorite13:00Kalamata-AO Paniliakos[-]
favorite13:00Kardias-Makedonikos[-]
favorite13:00Karitsa-Aris Palaiochori[-]
favorite13:00Kavala-Apollon Paralimniou[-]
favorite13:00Keratsini-Loutraki[-]
favorite13:00Kifisias-Fostiras[-]
favorite13:00Kilkisiakos-Naousa[-]
favorite13:00Langadas-Almopos[-]
favorite10:00Leonidio-Pallixouriakos[-]
favorite13:00M. Alexandros Karperi-Chrisoupolis[-]
favorite13:00Orfeas Xanthi-Aetos Orfani[-]
favorite13:00O. Volos-Asteras Itea[-]
favorite13:00PAE Egaleo-Atsalenios[-]
favorite13:00Palaiochora-Mylopotamos[-]
favorite13:00Panlefkadios-Karagiannia[-]
favorite11:00Panthiraikos-Diagoras Agias[-]
favorite13:00Philippos Alexandreia-M. Alexandros Trikala[-]
favorite13:00Proodeftiki-Diagoras[-]
favorite13:00Pylou Tsiklitiras-Diagoras Vrachneikon[-]
favorite15:00Rodos-Ialisos[-]
favorite13:00Sellana-Volos NFC[-]
favorite12:00Skoufas Kompoti-Lefkimmi[-]
favorite13:00Tamyniakos-Ermis Kiveriou[-]
favorite13:00Triglia R.-Ermionidas-Ermis[-]
favorite13:00Agios Ierotheos-Ierapetra[-]
favorite13:00Thiva F.C.-Opountios Martinou[-]
countryGreece: Football Leaguestandings
favorite13:00Dramas-Apollon Larissa[-]
favorite13:00Sparti-Kallithea[-]
favorite13:00Karditsa-Aiginiakos[-]
favorite13:00OFI Crete-Apollon Pontou[-]
favorite13:00Panserraikos-Trikala FC[-]
favorite13:00Panegialios FC-Chania Kissamikos[-]
favorite13:00Veria-Ergotelis[-]
countryGreece: Super Leaguestandings
favorite13:00PAOK-Smyrnis[-]
favorite15:15Giannina-Atromitos[-]
favorite15:15Panetolikos-Panionios[-]
favorite17:30Olympiakos Piraeus-Xanthi FC[-]
favorite15:15Lamia-Asteras Tripolis[-]
countryGuatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausurastandings
favorite17:30Antigua-Siquinala[-]
favorite20:30Guastatoya-Malacateco[-]
favoritelive 45'Marquense1 - 0Sanarate[-]
favorite17:00Municipal-Comunicaciones[-]
favorite17:00Suchitepequez-Petapa[-]
favoritelive 21'Xelaju0 - 0Coban Imperial[-]
countryHonduras: Liga Nacional - Clausurastandings
favoritelive 90'Real Espana0 - 0Vida[-]
favoritelive 89'CD Honduras4 - 3Juticalpa[-]
favorite21:00Platense-Marathon[-]
favorite21:00UPNFM-Motagua[-]
countryHong Kong: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite06:30Tai Po-Hong Kong Sapling[-]
favorite09:30Warriors-Hong Kong Rangers[-]
countryIceland: Reykjavik Cupstandings
favorite18:15IR Reykjavik-Fram[-]
favorite20:15Fjolnir-Fylkir[-]
favorite18:15IR Reykjavik-Fram[-]
countryIndia: I-Leaguestandings
favorite08:30East Bengal-Mohun Bagan[-]
countryIndia: Islstandings
favorite12:00Jamshedpur-Delhi Dynamos[-]
favorite14:30Kerala Blasters-Goa[-]
countryIndonesia: President Cupstandings
favorite08:30Sriwijaya-PSM Makassar[-]
favorite12:30PSMS Medan-Persib Bandung[-]
countryIran: Division 1standings
favorite10:30Mazandaran-Aluminium Arak[-]
favorite10:30Rafsanjan-Fajr Sepasi[-]
favorite10:30Machine Sazi-Gol Gohar[-]
favorite10:30Saba Qom-Khooneh Be Khooneh[-]
favorite10:30Bargh-Shahrdari Mahshahr[-]
favorite10:30Naft Ahvaz-Iranjavan[-]
favorite10:30Baderan Tehran-Malavan[-]
favorite10:30Mes-Rah Ahan[-]
favorite10:30Oxin Alborz-Shahrdari Tabriz[-]
countryIraq: Super Leaguestandings
favorite11:30Zakho-Al Simawa[-]
countryIsrael: Ligat Ha'Alstandings
favorite17:00Maccabi Petah Tikva-Netanya[-]
favorite18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv-Ashkelon[-]
countryItaly: Primavera 2standings
favorite13:30Avellino U19-Pescara U19[-]
countryItaly: Serie Astandings
favorite11:30Atalanta-Napoli[-]
favorite14:00Bologna-Benevento[-]
favorite17:00Cagliari-AC Milan[-]
favorite19:45Inter-AS Roma[-]
favorite14:00Juventus-Genoa[-]
favorite14:00Lazio-Chievo[-]
favorite14:00Sampdoria-Fiorentina[-]
favorite14:00Sassuolo-Torino[-]
favorite14:00Udinese-Spal[-]
favorite14:00Verona-Crotone[-]
countryItaly: Serie Bstandings
favorite14:00Brescia-Avellino[-]
countryItaly: Serie C - Group Astandings
favorite13:30Alessandria-Pro Piacenza[-]
favorite13:30Arzachena-Siena[-]
favorite13:30Giana Erminio-Pontedera[-]
favorite13:30Piacenza-Olbia[-]
favorite13:30Pisa-Monza[-]
favorite13:30Pistoiese-Arezzo[-]
favorite13:30Prato-Cuneo[-]
countryItaly: Serie C - Group Bstandings
favoriteCancl.Modena-Reggiana[-]
countryItaly: Serie C - Group Cstandings
favorite13:30Lecce-Catania[-]
favorite13:30Akragas-Monopoli[-]
favorite13:30Fondi-Virtus Francavilla[-]
favorite15:30Juve Stabia-Catanzaro[-]
favorite15:30Reggina 1914-Paganese[-]
favorite19:30Casertana-Andria[-]
favorite19:30Cosenza-Matera[-]
favorite13:30Sicula Leonzio-Trapani[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Astandings
favorite13:30Bra-Borgosesia[-]
favorite13:30Como-Calcio Derthona[-]
favorite13:30Folgore Caratese-Caronnese[-]
favorite13:30Gozzano-Seregno[-]
favorite13:30Inveruno-Chieri[-]
favorite13:30Olginatese-Pavia[-]
favorite13:30OltrepoVoghera-Castellazzo[-]
favorite13:30Pro Sesto-Varese[-]
favorite13:30Casale-Borgaro[-]
favorite13:30Varesina-Arconatese[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Bstandings
favorite13:30Dro-Rezzato[-]
favorite13:30Lumezzane-Levico Terme[-]
favorite13:30Caravaggio-Ciliverghe Mazzano[-]
favorite13:30Ciserano-Trento[-]
favorite13:30Crema-Calcio Romanese[-]
favorite13:30Pontisola-Lecco[-]
favorite13:30Pro Patria-Grumellese[-]
favorite13:30Scanzorosciate-Pergolettese[-]
favorite13:30Virtus Bergamo-Darfo Boario[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Cstandings
favorite13:30Cjarlins Muzane-Campodarsego[-]
favorite13:30Clodiense-Feltre[-]
favorite13:30Montebelluna-Mantova[-]
favorite13:30Belluno-Liventina[-]
favorite13:30Legnago Salus-Delta Rovigo[-]
favorite13:30Abano-Calvi Noale[-]
favorite13:30Adriese-Tamai[-]
favorite13:30Ambrosiana-Este[-]
favorite13:30Virtus Verona-ArzignanoChiampo[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Dstandings
favorite13:30Colligiana-Lentigione[-]
favorite13:30Correggese-Castelvetro[-]
favorite13:30Fiorenzuola-Tuttocuoio[-]
favorite13:30Imolese-Vigor Carpaneto[-]
favorite13:30Mezzolara-Sammaurese[-]
favorite13:30Montevarchi Calcio-Forli[-]
favorite13:30Rimini-Pianese[-]
favorite13:30Romagna Centro-Sangiovannese[-]
favorite13:30Trestina-Villabiagio[-]
favorite14:00Vivi Altotevere-Sasso Marconi[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Estandings
favorite13:30Rignanese-Ponsacco[-]
favorite13:30Sestri Levante-Ghivizzano Borgo[-]
favorite13:30Real Forte Querceta-Lavagnese[-]
favorite13:30Valdinievole Montecatini-Seravezza Pozzi[-]
favorite13:30Viareggio-San Donato[-]
favorite13:30Albissola-Ligorna[-]
favorite13:30Massese-Savona[-]
favorite13:30Scandicci-Unione Sanremo[-]
favorite13:30SSD Argentina-Finale[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Fstandings
favorite13:30Agnonese-Castelfidardo[-]
favorite13:30Nerostellati Pratola-L Aquila[-]
favorite13:30Monticelli-Avezzano[-]
favorite13:30Sangiustese-Recanatese[-]
favorite13:30San Nicolo-ASD Francavilla[-]
favorite13:30Fabriano Cerreto-Campobasso[-]
favorite13:30Jesina-Matelica[-]
favorite14:00Vastese-ASD Pineto Calcio[-]
favorite13:30Vis Pesaro-San Marino[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Gstandings
favorite13:30Flaminia-Budoni[-]
favorite13:30Latina-Cassino[-]
favorite13:30Aprilia-Lanusei Calcio[-]
favorite13:30Lupa Roma-Anzio Calcio 1924[-]
favorite13:30San Teodoro-Monterosi FC[-]
favorite13:30Albalonga-Nuorese[-]
favorite13:30Latte Dolce-Rieti[-]
favorite13:30SFF Atletico-Trastevere Calcio[-]
favorite13:30Tortoli-Ostia Mare[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Hstandings
favorite13:30Nerostellati Frattese-Picerno[-]
favorite13:30Pomigliano-Fulgor Molfetta[-]
favorite13:30Aversa-Cavese[-]
favorite13:30Francavilla-Gravina[-]
favorite13:30Potenza-Turris[-]
favorite13:30Sarnese-Taranto[-]
favorite13:30Altamura-Manfredonia[-]
favorite15:00Audace Cerignola-Gragnano[-]
favorite13:30San Severo-Nardo[-]
countryItaly: Serie D - Group Istandings
favorite14:30Vesuvio Ercolanese-Portici 1906[-]
favorite13:30Vibonese-Gela[-]
favorite13:30Troina-Gelbison Cilento[-]
favorite13:30Ebolitana-Isola Capo Rizzuto[-]
favorite13:30Igea Virtus-Nocerina[-]
favorite13:30Messina-Cittanovese[-]
favorite13:30Palazzolo-Sancataldese[-]
favorite13:30Roccella-AS Acireale[-]
favorite13:30US Palmese-Paceco[-]
countryJamaica: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite22:00Cavalier-Portmore[-]
favorite20:00Humble Lions-Boys' Town[-]
favorite20:00Montego Bay-Harbour View[-]
favorite20:00Sandals SC-Arnett Gardens[-]
favorite20:00Tivoli-Reno[-]
countryLebanon: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite12:15Tripoli-Nejmeh SC[-]
favorite14:00Safa-Racing[-]
countryMalta: Fa Trophystandings
favorite13:00Hibernians-Xewkija[-]
favorite15:00Pieta Hotspurs-Valletta[-]
countryMauritius: Mauritian Leaguestandings
favorite14:30Bolton City-Pamplemousses[-]
favorite14:30Cercle De Joachim-Savanne[-]
favorite14:30Chebel Citizens-La Cure Sylvester[-]
favorite14:30Entente Boulet Rouge-Riche Mare Rovers SC-Petite Riviere[-]
countryMexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausurastandings
favoritelive 90'Cafetaleros de Tapachula0 - 0Murcielagos[-]
favoritelive 90'Celaya2 - 1Atlante[-]
favorite02:00Correcaminos-Juarez[-]
favorite03:00Dorados de Sinaloa-Venados[-]
countryMexico: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favoritelive 90'Monterrey0 - 0Club Tijuana[-]
favoritelive 87'Pachuca3 - 1Lobos BUAP[-]
favorite03:00Necaxa-Guadalajara Chivas[-]
favorite18:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas-Club America[-]
countryMorocco: Botola Prostandings
favoritePostp.Berkane-Hassania Agadir[-]
favoritePostp.Difaa El Jadidi-FUS Rabat[-]
favoritePostp.FAR Rabat-Raja Casablanca[-]
favoritePostp.Hoceima-Olympique de Safi[-]
favoritePostp.Moghreb Tetouan-Chabab Atlas Khenifra[-]
favoritePostp.Olympique Khouribga-Kawkab Marrakech[-]
favoritePostp.RAC Casablanca-IR Tanger[-]
favoritePostp.Wydad-Rapide Oued Zem[-]
countryMyanmar: National Leaguestandings
favorite09:00Ayeyawady-Southern Myanmar[-]
favorite09:00Hantharwady United-Mahar[-]
countryNetherlands: Derde Divisiestandings
favorite13:30Oostzaan-JVC '31 Cuijk[-]
favorite13:00HBS-Jong De Graafschap[-]
favorite13:00USV Hercules-Hsc 21[-]
favorite13:00Westlandia-HV and CV Quick[-]
favorite13:00De Meern-Blauw Geel[-]
favorite13:00Rosmalen-Dongen[-]
favorite13:30Be Quick 1887-ADO 20 Heemskerk[-]
favorite13:30EVV-KVV Quick 20[-]
favorite13:30UNA-Jong Vitesse[-]
favorite13:30Oostzaan-JVC '31 Cuijk[-]
countryNetherlands: Eredivisiestandings
favorite11:30Sparta Rotterdam-Excelsior[-]
favorite13:30Ajax-Feyenoord[-]
favorite13:30Willem II-Groningen[-]
favorite15:45Heracles-PSV[-]
countryNetherlands: Tweede Divisiestandings
favorite13:30Lienden-De Treffers[-]
countryNew Zealand: Football Championshipstandings
favoritelive 90'Hamilton2 - 4Eastern Suburbs[-]
favoritelive 90'Canterbury0 - 2Auckland City[-]
favoriteft FT Southern United2 - 4Tasman United[-]
favoriteft FT Waitakere United2 - 3Wellington Phoenix Res 2[-]
favorite03:35Team Wellington-Hawke's Bay[-]
countryNicaragua: Primera Division - Clausurastandings
favoritelive HT'Esteli0 - 0Ferretti[-]
favoriteft FT Real Madriz2 - 1UNAN-Managua[-]
favorite21:00Ocotal-San Francisco[-]
favorite22:00Diriangen-Chinandega[-]
countryNigeria: Npflstandings
favorite15:00Abia Warriors-Plateau United[-]
favorite15:00Akwa United-Yobe Stars[-]
favorite15:00El Kanemi-MFM FC[-]
favorite15:00FC Ifeanyi Ubah-Kwara[-]
favorite15:00Heartland-Enugu Rangers[-]
favorite15:00Katsina United FC-Enyimba[-]
favorite15:00Lobi Stars-Go Round[-]
favorite15:00Nasarawa-Sunshine Stars[-]
favorite15:00Rivers United FC-Kano Pillars[-]
favorite15:00Wikki Tourist-Niger Tornadoes[-]
countryPanama: Lpf - Clausurastandings
favoriteft FT Independiente1 - 0Santa Gema[-]
favoriteft FT Miguelito1 - 2Arabe Unido[-]
countryPortugal: Campeonato De Portugalstandings
favorite15:00AD Oliveirense-Vizela[-]
favorite15:00Agueda-Marinhense[-]
favorite15:00Aguias do Moradal-Ferreira de Aves[-]
favorite15:00Alianca de Gandra-SC Espinho[-]
favorite15:00Anadia-Sourense[-]
favorite15:00Atletico Arcos-SC Mirandela[-]
favorite15:00Caldas-Sintrense[-]
favorite15:00Camacha-Amarante[-]
favorite15:00Canelas 2010-Coimbroes[-]
favorite15:00Casa Pia-Oriental[-]
favorite15:00CDC Montalegre-Torcatense[-]
favorite15:00Cinfaes-Pedras Rubras[-]
favorite15:00Dezembro-Coruchense[-]
favorite15:00Estrela Vendas Novas-Lusitano VRSA[-]
favorite15:00FC Cesarense-Salgueiros[-]
favorite15:00Felgueiras-Sanjoanense[-]
favorite15:00Freamunde-Gondomar[-]
favorite15:00Gafanha-Fornos de Algodres[-]
favorite15:00GD Braganca-Aroes[-]
favorite15:00Leiria-Nogueirense[-]
favorite15:00Louletano-Almancilense[-]
favorite15:00Loures-Alcanenense[-]
favorite15:00Lusitano FCV-Oleiros[-]
favorite15:00Mafra-Electrico[-]
favorite15:00Merelinense-Sao Martinho[-]
favorite15:00Minas de Argozelo-Mondinense[-]
favorite15:00Moncarapachense-SC Farense[-]
favorite15:00Mortagua-Maritimo B[-]
favorite15:00Moura AC-Armacenenses[-]
favorite11:00Olhanense-Sporting Ideal[-]
favorite15:00Pedras Salgadas-Vilaverdense[-]
favorite15:00Pinhalnovense-Castrense[-]
favorite15:00Sertanense-SB Castelo Branco[-]
favorite15:00Torreense-Sacavenense[-]
favorite15:00Trofense-Sousense[-]
favorite15:00Vilafranquense-Guadalupe[-]
favorite16:00Camara de Lobos-AD Fafe[-]
favorite16:00Operario-Montijo[-]
favorite16:00SC Lusitania-Fatima[-]
favorite16:00SC Praiense-Pero Pinheiro[-]
countryPortugal: Primeira Ligastandings
favorite16:00Aves-Ferreira[-]
favorite16:00Feirense-Moreirense[-]
favorite18:00Rio Ave-Boavista[-]
favorite20:15Guimaraes-Estoril[-]
countryPortugal: Segunda Ligastandings
favorite11:15Real SC-U. Madeira[-]
favorite15:00Braga B-Academica[-]
favorite15:00Covilha-Santa Clara[-]
favorite15:00FC Porto B-Arouca[-]
favorite15:00Varzim-Leixoes[-]
favorite16:00Famalicao-Penafiel[-]
countrySan Marino: Campionato Sammarinesestandings
favorite14:00Faetano-Fiorentino[-]
favorite14:00Folgore-Tre Penne[-]
favorite14:00Virtus-Pennarossa[-]
countryScotland: Fa Cupstandings
favoritePostp.Fraserburgh-Rangers[-]
favorite14:05Hearts-Hibernian[-]
countrySenegal: Ligue 1standings
favorite16:00Jaraaf-Guediawaye[-]
favorite17:00Linguere-Casa[-]
favorite18:00Mbour-Sonacos[-]
favorite18:00Niary Tally-ASEC Ndiambour[-]
countrySouth Africa: First Divisionstandings
favorite13:30Ubuntu Cape Town-Highlands[-]
favorite13:30Witbank-Tshakhuma[-]
countrySouth Africa: Multichoice Diskistandings
favorite08:00Golden Arrows U21-Platinum Stars U21[-]
favorite08:00Bidvest Wits U21-Orlando Pirates U21[-]
favorite10:00Mamelodi Sundowns U21-Polokwane U21[-]
favorite18:00Free State Stars U21-Chippa Utd. U21[-]
countrySouth Africa: Premier Leaguestandings
favorite13:30Baroka-Kaizer Chiefs[-]
favorite13:30Chippa Utd.-Golden Arrows[-]
countrySpain: Laligastandings
favorite11:00Alaves-Leganes[-]
favorite15:15Real Madrid-Dep. La Coruna[-]
favorite17:30Real Sociedad-Celta Vigo[-]
favorite19:45Betis-Barcelona[-]
countrySpain: Laliga2standings
favorite11:00Alcorcon-Cadiz CF[-]
favorite15:00Osasuna-Leonesa[-]
favorite17:00Gimnastic-Reus Deportiu[-]
favorite17:00Numancia-Rayo Vallecano[-]
favorite19:00Tenerife-Barcelona B[-]
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1standings
favorite11:00Atl. Madrid B-Valladolid B[-]
favorite11:00Dep. La Coruna B-Ferrol[-]
favorite11:00Union Adarve-Celta Vigo B[-]
favorite15:30Navalcarnero-Fuenlabrada[-]
favorite16:00G. Segoviana-Rapido de Bouzas[-]
favorite17:00Ponferradina-Real Madrid B[-]
favorite16:00CF Talavera-San Sebastian Reyes[-]
favorite15:45Coruxo FC-Rayo Majadahonda[-]
favorite16:00Guijuelo-Toledo[-]
favorite16:00Pontevedra-Cerceda[-]
favorite11:00Union Adarve-Celta Vigo B[-]
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2standings
favorite11:00Gijon B-Leioa[-]
favorite11:00Lealtad-Caudal Deportivo[-]
favorite11:00Tudelano-Amorebieta[-]
favorite16:00Mirandes-Santander[-]
favorite17:00Arenas Club-Izarra[-]
favorite17:00Gernika Club-Pena[-]
favorite10:30Osasuna B-Burgos[-]
favorite17:00R. Sociedad B-CD Vitoria[-]
favorite17:00R. Union-Ath Bilbao B[-]
favorite16:00UD Logrones-Barakaldo[-]
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3standings
favorite11:00Villarreal B-Ontinyent[-]
favorite11:00Valencia B-Pena Deportina[-]
favorite11:00Ebro-Llagostera[-]
favorite11:00Mallorca-Baleares[-]
favorite15:30Olot-Badalona[-]
favorite16:00Elche-Zaragoza B[-]
favorite16:00Sabadell-Hercules[-]
favorite17:00Cornella-Alcoyano[-]
favorite11:00Formentera-Saguntino[-]
favorite16:00Lleida-Peralada[-]
countrySpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4standings
favorite11:00Marbella-Extremadura UD[-]
favorite11:00Melilla-Cartagena[-]
favorite16:00El Ejido-Murcia[-]
favorite15:00Cordoba B-San Fernando[-]
favorite16:00Ecija-Betis B[-]
favorite11:00Linense-Lorca Deportiva[-]
favorite16:00Merida AD-Granada CF B[-]
favorite16:00Recreativo Huelva-CD Badajoz[-]
favorite11:00UCAM Murcia-Jumilla[-]
favorite11:00Villanovense-Las Palmas B[-]
countrySpain: Tercera Divisionstandings
favorite18:15Manacor-Llosetense[-]
favorite16:00AD San Juan-Mutilvera[-]
favorite15:15Alfaro-SD Logrones[-]
favorite11:00Algeciras-Cabecense[-]
favorite10:30Almeria B-Rincon[-]
favorite16:00Arandina-Bupolsa[-]
favorite11:00Arcos CF-Los Barrios[-]
favorite15:30Arenteiro-Celtiga[-]
favorite11:00Atarfe Industrial-Linares[-]
favorite16:00Atletico Albericia-Bezana[-]
favorite16:00Atletico Espeleno-CD Alcala[-]
favorite11:00Aurrera de Vitoria-SCD Durango[-]
favorite11:15Azuaga-Diocesano[-]
favorite10:30Basconia-Sestao[-]
favorite15:00Belchite 97-Borja[-]
favorite16:00Bermeo-Somorrostro[-]
favorite16:00Binissalem-Esporles[-]
favorite15:45Boiro-Bergantinos[-]
favorite16:00Burlades-CD Baztan[-]
favorite14:30Carinena-Tarazona[-]
favorite15:30Cartagena B-Muleno[-]
favorite15:00Casalarreina-Haro Deportivo[-]
favorite16:00Castellon-Paterna[-]
favorite11:00Castuera-Valdivia[-]
favorite16:00CD Cantolagua-Valle Egues[-]
favorite15:30CD Coria-CP Amanecer[-]
favorite16:00CD Gares-Pamplona[-]
favorite12:00CD Marino-Vera[-]
favorite16:00CD River Ega-Idoya[-]
favorite15:00CD Utrera-Cadiz CF B[-]
favorite11:00CE Europa-CF Gava[-]
favorite15:00Cirbonero-CD Ardoi[-]
favorite15:30Ciudad Cieza-Mar Menor[-]
favorite11:00Ciudad Real-UD Almansa[-]
favorite11:00Conquense-Azuqueca[-]
favorite16:00Cortes-Txantrea[-]
favorite16:00Don Benito-Arroyo[-]
favorite12:00El Cotillo-San Fernando[-]
favorite17:15El Palo-Jaen[-]
favorite11:00Espanyol B-Granollers[-]
favorite12:00Estrella-Los Llanos[-]
favorite16:00Ferriolense-Constancia[-]
favorite11:00Guadalajara-Albacete B[-]
favorite16:00Haria-Panaderia Pulido San Mateo[-]
favorite11:00Huetor Vega-Velez[-]
favorite10:30Internacional-Tres Cantos[-]
favorite16:00Iruna-Huarte[-]
favorite15:30Jerez CF-Trujillo[-]
favorite11:00Juventud Torremolinos-Antequera[-]
favorite15:30La Baneza-Zamora[-]
favorite16:00Laracha-Compostela[-]
favorite16:00Laredo-Rayo Cantabria[-]
favorite16:00Las Zocas-CD Buzanada[-]
favorite16:00Lebrijana-Sanluqueno[-]
favorite15:00Llanera-Llanes[-]
favorite16:30Mancha-Huetor Tajar[-]
favorite10:45Maracena-Malagueno[-]
favorite10:00Melistar-Loja[-]
favorite15:30Novelda CF-Recambios Colon[-]
favorite15:30Olimpic Xativa-La Nucia[-]
favorite15:30Ourense CF-Noia[-]
favorite16:00Paiporta-Alzira[-]
favorite16:00Pobla Mafumet-Sant Andreu[-]
favorite10:30Portugalete-Zamudio[-]
favorite11:00Prat-Terrassa[-]
favorite11:00Rayo Vallecano B-Trival Valderas[-]
favorite14:45San Jose-Atl. Astorga[-]
favorite16:00Santa Catalina Atletico-Petra[-]
favorite16:00Santander B-Barreda Balompie[-]
favorite16:00Santa Ursula-Ibarra[-]
favorite16:00Santfeliuenc-Horta[-]
favorite16:00SD Negreira-Alondras[-]
favorite16:00Silla CF-Orihuela[-]
favorite11:30Silva SD-Somozas[-]
favorite15:45Son Cladera-Platges de Calvia[-]
favorite16:00Subiza-Beti Kozkor[-]
favorite16:00Textil Escudo-Selaya[-]
favorite11:00Tomelloso CF-Pedroneras[-]
favorite17:00Torredonjimeno-Guadix[-]
favorite11:00UE Figueres-Vilafranca[-]
favorite15:15Union Club Ceares-Langreo[-]
favorite16:00Union Montanesa Escobedo-Tropezon[-]
favorite15:30Villalonga-Arosa SC[-]
favorite17:00Villarrubia-Villarrobledo[-]
favorite12:00Villa Santa Brigida-La Cuadra[-]
favorite15:30Xerez CD-Puente Genil[-]
favorite10:45Siete Villas-UD Samano[-]
favorite11:00Club Siero-Gijon Industrial[-]
countryTanzania: Ligi Kuu Barastandings
favorite13:00Tanzania Prisons-Azam[-]
favorite13:00Ruvu Shooting-Young Africans[-]
countryTogo: Championnat Nationalstandings
favorite13:00Kara-Foadan[-]
favorite13:00Agaza-Dynamic Togolais[-]
favorite13:00Anges de Notse-AS Togo-Port[-]
favorite13:00Espoir-Maranatha[-]
favorite13:00Gomido-Semassi[-]
favorite13:00Koroki Metete-ASC Kara[-]
favorite13:00Kotoko-Gbikinti Bassar[-]
favorite13:00Unisport-OTR[-]
favorite13:00Kara-Foadan[-]
countryTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1standings
favorite12:00Ben Guerdane-Esperance Tunis[-]
favorite13:00Bizertin-Zarzis[-]
favorite13:00Club Africain-Monastir[-]
favorite13:00CO Medenine-Stade Gabesien[-]
favorite13:00Gabes-Etoile Sahel[-]
favorite13:00Metlaoui-JS Kairouan[-]
favorite14:00Sfaxien-Stade Tunisien[-]
countryTurkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Groupstandings
favorite14:00Eyupspor-Etimesgut[-]
favorite10:30Inegolspor-Tuzlaspor[-]
favorite10:30Keciorengucu-Bucaspor[-]
favorite10:00Sariyer-Bodrumspor[-]
favorite10:30Afjet Afyonspor-Tokatspor[-]
favorite10:00Amedspor-Mersin[-]
favorite10:30Kastamonuspor-Hatayspor[-]
favorite14:00Kocaeli Birlikspor-Menemen Bld.[-]
favorite14:00Sancaktepe-Sivas Belediyespor[-]
countryTurkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Groupstandings
favorite14:00Bugsasspor-Kirklarelispor[-]
favorite10:30Hacettepe-Fethiyespor[-]
favorite10:30Karsiyaka-Sakaryaspor[-]
favorite14:00Pendikspor-Anadolu Selcukspor[-]
favorite10:30Bandirmaspor-Silivrispor[-]
favorite10:00Gumushanespor-Karagumruk[-]
favorite10:00Kahramanmarasspor-Nazillispor[-]
favorite10:00Sanliurfaspor-Nigde Belediyespor[-]
favorite10:30Zonguldak-Altay[-]
countryTurkey: Super Ligstandings
favorite13:00Bursaspor-Basaksehir[-]
favorite18:00Fenerbahce-Goztepe[-]
favorite18:00Kardemir Karabuk-Genclerbirligi[-]
favorite18:00Kasimpasa-Alanyaspor[-]
favorite18:00Kayserispor-Galatasaray[-]
favorite16:00Antalyaspor-Besiktas[-]
favorite10:30Konyaspor-Trabzonspor[-]
favorite18:00Osmanlispor-Yeni Malatyaspor[-]
favorite10:30Sivasspor-Akhisar Genclik Spor[-]
countryTurkey: Tff 1. Ligstandings
favorite10:00Boluspor-Umraniyespor[-]
favorite10:00Rizespor-Adana Demirspor[-]
favorite12:30Adanaspor AS-Giresunspor[-]
favorite15:00Gaziantepspor-Gaziantep[-]
favorite10:00Erzurum BB-Ankaragucu[-]
favorite10:00Umraniyespor-Gaziantepspor[-]
favorite12:30Giresunspor-Boluspor[-]
favorite12:30Manisaspor-Rizespor[-]
favorite15:00Altinordu-Elazigspor[-]
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1standings
favorite10:30Batman Petrolspor-Bayrampasa[-]
favorite14:00Catalca-12 Bingol[-]
favorite10:30Erbaaspor-Dardanelspor[-]
favorite14:00Halide E.-Duzcespor[-]
favorite10:30Bayburt-Erzin[-]
favorite14:00Bergama Bld.-Orhangazispor[-]
favorite10:30Kozan-Kemerspor 2003[-]
favorite10:30Manisa-Yomraspor[-]
favorite14:00Ofspor-Altindag Bld.[-]
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2standings
favorite14:00Ankara Demirspor-Vanspor Bld.[-]
favorite10:30Muglaspor-Erokspor[-]
favorite10:00Pazarspor-Kayseri Erciyesspor[-]
favorite09:3024 Erzincanspor-Tire[-]
favorite14:00Anatolia Bagcilar-Diyarbekirspor[-]
favorite10:30Ergene Velimese-Darica Genclerbirligi[-]
favorite14:00Kirikhanspor-Trabzon[-]
favorite10:00Yeni Orduspor-Golcukspor[-]
favorite14:00Yesil Bursa-Turgutluspor[-]
countryTurkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3standings
favorite10:00Cizrespor-Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu[-]
favorite10:00Elaziz Bld.-Karacabey Birlikspor[-]
favorite10:30Tarsus-Utas Usakspor[-]
favorite10:00Arsinspor-Tekirdagspor[-]
favorite10:30Aydinspor-Karakopru[-]
favorite10:30Corum-Tepecik[-]
favorite14:00Duzyurtspor-Osmaniyespor[-]
favorite10:30Kocaelispor-Sultanbeyli[-]
favorite10:30Payasspor-Ankara Adliyespor[-]
countryUnited Arab Emirates: Uae Leaguestandings
favorite13:10Al Ain-Hatta[-]
favorite15:45Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai-Ajman[-]
countryWorld: Club Friendlystandings
favorite14:00Slavia Prague-Zizkov[-]
favorite09:30Sparta Prague U21-Bohemians 1905 U21[-]
favorite11:00Akhmat Grozny-Jagiellonia[-]
favorite15:00CSKA Moscow-Valerenga[-]
favorite11:00Akhmat Grozny (Rus)-Slavia Sofia (Bul)[-]
favorite15:00Levski-AC Wolfsberger[-]
favoritelive 58'Colo Colo0 - 0U. Catolica[-]
favorite09:00Stechovice-Slavia Prague U21[-]
favorite10:00Zapresic-Belupo[-]
favorite12:00Vysehrad-Zizkov[-]
favorite13:00Bahon-Novy Zivot[-]
favorite13:00Eintracht Trier-Elversberg[-]
favorite13:00Rudar-Ilirija[-]
favorite14:00Homberg-Oberhausen[-]
favorite15:00Valerenga-CSKA Moscow[-]
favorite19:00Viikingit-Kiffen[-]
favorite23:00Sportivo Estudiantes-Juventud Unida Universitario[-]
countryWorld: Friendly International Womenstandings
favorite12:00South Africa W-Sweden W[-]